pro-cycling.org

Ranking ProTour

1. Di Luca Danilo (ITA) Liquigas                                        242 Pts.
2. Evans Cadel (AUS) Predictor - Lotto                                  227 Pts.
3. Contador Velasco Alberto (ESP) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team    191 Pts.
4. Valverde Belmonte Alejandro (ESP) Caisse d'Epargne                   186 Pts.
5. Menchov Denis (RUS) Rabobank                                         172 Pts.
5. Rebellin Davide (ITA) Gerolsteiner                                   172 Pts.
6. Kirchen Kim (LUX) T-Mobile Team                                      165 Pts.
7. Freire Gomez Oscar (ESP) Rabobank                                    157 Pts.
8. Karpets Vladimir (RUS) Caisse d'Epargne                              145 Pts.
9. Ballan Allesandro (ITA) Lampre - Fondital                            135 Pts.
10. Sastre Candil Carlos (ESP) Team CSC                                 127 Pts.
11. Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel (ESP) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   124 Pts.
12. Leipheimer Levy (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team            118 Pts.
13. Cunego Damiano (ITA) Lampre - Fondital                              115 Pts.
14. Schleck Frank (LUX) Team CSC                                        101 Pts.
15. Petacchi Alessandro (ITA) Team Milram                                88 Pts.
16. Moreau Christophe (FRA) AG2R Prevoyance                              87 Pts.
16. Boonen Tom (BEL) Quick Step - Innergetic                             87 Pts.
17. Dekker Thomas (NLD) Rabobank                                         85 Pts.
18. Bettini Paolo (ITA) Quick Step - Innergetic                          82 Pts.
19. Schleck Andy (LUX) Team CSC                                          81 Pts.
20. O'Grady Stuart (AUS) Team CSC                                        79 Pts.
21. Schumacher Stefan (GER) Gerolsteiner                                 78 Pts.
21. Voigt Jens (GER) Team CSC                                            78 Pts.
22. McEwen Robbie (AUS) Predictor - Lotto                                77 Pts.
23. Kashechkin Andrey (KAZ) Astana                                       74 Pts.
24. Zabel Erik (GER) Team Milram                                         73 Pts.
25. Gesink Robert (NLD) Rabobank                                         71 Pts.
25. Ricco' Riccardo (ITA) Saunier Duval-Prodir                           71 Pts.
25. Lopez Garcia David (ESP) Caisse d'Epargne                            71 Pts.
26. Bertagnolli Leonardo (ITA) Liquigas                                  70 Pts.
26. Hoste Leif (BEL) Predictor - Lotto                                   70 Pts.
27. Vinokourov Alexandre (KAZ) Astana                                    68 Pts.
28. Kloden Andreas (GER) Astana                                          67 Pts.
29. Savoldelli Paolo (ITA) Astana                                        66 Pts.
30. Efimkin Vladimir (RUS) Caisse d'Epargne                              65 Pts.
30. Bennati Daniele (ITA) Lampre - Fondital                              65 Pts.
72. Szmyd Sylwester (POL) Lampre - Fondital                               7 Pts.