pro-cycling.org
Tour de l'Avenir 2017 - 1. etap
doda³: Martyna M. Kobyliñska (2017-08-18 22:39:28), kat. 2.NCup (FRA); 134km (Loudéac - Loudéac); 18 sierpnia 2017.

1. Kasper Asgreen (Denmark)                                                                3:03:54
2. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Norway)                                                           0:00:04
3. Imerio Cima (Italy)                                                                      
4. Emmanuel Morin (Brittany)                                                                
5. Oliver Wood (Great Britain)                                                              
6. Alan Banaszek (Poland)                                                                   
7. Mark Downey (Ireland)                                                                    
8. Valentin Madouas (France)                                                                
9. Aleksandr Riabushenko (Belarus)                                                          
10. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Colombia)                                                     
11. Clément Russo (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                    
12. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)                                                                 
13. Julius Van Den Berg (Netherlands)                                                       
14. Adrien Garel (Brittany)                                                                 
15. Patrick Müller (Switzerland)                                                            
16. Leon Rohde (Germany)                                                                    
17. Martin Schäppi (Switzerland)                                                            
18. Simon Guglielmi (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                  
19. Rei Onodera (Japan)                                                                     
20. Patrick Gamper (Austria)                                                                
21. Anders Skaarseth (Norway)                                                               
22. Dominik Neuman (Czech Republic)                                                         
23. Emiel Planckaert (Belgium)                                                              
24. Lukas Rüegg (Switzerland)                                                               
25. Neilson Powless (United States Of America)                                              
26. Atsushi Oka (Japan)                                                                     
27. Soufiane Sahbaoui (Morocco)                                                             
28. Jai Hindley (Austria)                                                                   
29. Robert Stannard (Austria)                                                               
30. Bjørg Lambrecht (Belgium)                                                          
31. Giovanni Carboni (Italy)                                                                
32. Dmitrii Strakhov (Russia)                                                               
33. Jan Petelin (Luxembourg)                                                                
34. Alan Riou (Brittany)                                                                    
35. Steff Cras (Belgium)                                                                    
36. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Netherlands)                                                         
37. Lucas Hamilton (Austria)                                                                
38. Michal Schlegel (Czech Republic)                                                        
39. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Colombia)                                                      
40. Remy Rochas (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                      
41. Hayato Okamoto (Japan)                                                                  
42. Hugo Nunes (Portugal)                                                                   
43. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Colombia)                                                
44. Nikolai Cherkasov (Russia)                                                              
45. Callum Scotson (Austria)                                                                
46. Niklas Eg (Denmark)                                                                     
47. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (France)                                                         
48. Pavel Sivakov (Russia)                                                                  
49. Patrick Haller (Germany)                                                                
50. Jonas Abrahamsen (Norway)                                                               
51. Marc Hirschi (Switzerland)                                                              
52. Tobias Foss (Norway)                                                                    
53. Tiago Antunes (Portugal)                                                                
54. Uladzimir Harakhavik (Belarus)                                                          
55. Piotr Bro¿yna (Poland)                                                                  
56. Daire Feeley (Ireland)                                                                  
57. Léo Danes (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                        
58. James Knox (Great Britain)                                                              
59. Thibault Guernalec (Brittany)                                                           
60. Aurélien Doleatto (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                
61. Jan Maas (Netherlands)                                                                  
62. Nicola Conci (Italy)                                                                    
63. Victor Lafay (France)                                                                   
64. Benjamin Brkic (Austria)                                                                
65. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Colombia)                                                      
66. Jesper Schultz (Denmark)                                                                
67. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Denmark)                                                         
68. Florian Cam (Brittany)                                                                  
69. Kevin Geniets (Luxembourg)                                                              
70. Anthony Rappo (Switzerland)                                                             
71. Micha³ Paluta (Poland)                                                                  
72. Florian Nowak (Germany)                                                                 
73. Nicolas Malle (Brittany)                                                                
74. Artem Nych (Russia)                                                                     
75. Konrad Geßner (Germany)                                                                 
76. Fabio Jakobsen (Netherlands)                                                            
77. Petr Rikunov (Russia)                                                                   
78. Ilya Volkau (Belarus)                                                                   
79. Tom Wirtgen (Luxembourg)                                                                
80. Lukas Schlemmer (Austria)                                                               
81. Axel Journiaux (France)                                                                 
82. Yahor Shpakouski (Belarus)                                                              
83. Roman Lehký (Czech Republic)                                                            
84. Edoardo Affini (Italy)                                                                  
85. Georg Zimmermann (Germany)                                                              
86. Matteo Fabbro (Italy)                                                                   
87. Cristian Muñoz Lancheros (Colombia)                                                
88. Gracjan Szel±g (Poland)                                                                 
89. Michael O'loughlin (Ireland)                                                            
90. Gino Mäder (Switzerland)                                                                
91. Usa Bartawilliam (United States Of America)                                             
92. Lars Van Den Berg (Netherlands)                                                         
93. Szymon Tracz (Poland)                                                                   
94. Michel Ries (Luxembourg)                                                                
95. Justin Oien (United States Of America)                                                  
96. Michael Storer (Austria)                                                                
97. Ward Jaspers (Belgium)                                                                  
98. Scott Davies (Great Britain)                                                            
99. Markus Freiberger (Austria)                                                             
100. Casper Pedersen (Denmark)                                                              
101. Darragh O'mahony (Ireland)                                                             
102. Masaki Yamamoto (Japan)                                                                
103. Jakub Otruba (Czech Republic)                                                          
104. Ryan Reilly (Ireland)                                                                  
105. Adam Sekanina (Czech Republic)                                                         
106. Johannes Schinnagel (Germany)                                                          
107. Maxime Roger (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                    
108. Aaron Verwilst (Belgium)                                                               
109. Stan Dewulf (Belgium)                                                                  
110. Takeaki Amezawa (Japan)                                                                
111. Larry Valvasori (Luxembourg)                                                           
112. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Norway)                                                          
113. Masahiro Ishigami (Japan)                                                              
114. Vasili Strokau (Belarus)                                                               
115. Sean Bennett (United States Of America)                                                
116. Aleksandr Vlasov (Russia)                                                              
117. Francesco Romano (Italy)                                                               
118. Matthew Teggart (Ireland)                                                              
119. Marcel Neuhauser (Austria)                                                             
120. Christopher Lawless (Great Britain)                                                    
121. Mark Stewart (Great Britain)                                                           
122. Pit Leyder (Luxembourg)                                                                
123. Samuel Jenner (Austria)                                                                
124. Franck Bonnamour (France)                                                              
125. Francisco Campos (Portugal)                                                            
126. Jirí Petru¹ (Czech Republic)                                                           
127. José Fernandes (Portugal)                                                             0:00:43
128. Andre Carvalho (Portugal)                                                              
129. Simon Sellier (France)                                                                0:00:04
130. Syver Wærsted (Norway)                                                           0:01:27
131. Ian Garrison (United States Of America)                                                
132. Mohcine Elkouraji (Morocco)                                                           0:01:47
133. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Netherlands)                                                        0:02:47
134. Felix Gall (Austria)                                                                  0:04:35
135. Jacob Hennessy (Great Britain)                                                         
136. Szymon Sajnok (Poland)                                                                0:05:20
137. Stephen Bassett (United States Of America)                                            0:05:28
138. Mohsine Annachnach (Morocco)                                                          0:11:09
139. Wldy Sandoval Garzon (Colombia)                                                       0:12:38
140. El Houcaine Sabbahi (Morocco)                                                         0:27:21
141. Lahcen Sabbahi (Morocco)                                                               

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

1. Kasper Asgreen (Denmark)                                                                3:03:54
2. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Norway)                                                           0:00:04
3. Imerio Cima (Italy)                                                                      
4. Emmanuel Morin (Brittany)                                                                
5. Oliver Wood (Great Britain)                                                              
6. Alan Banaszek (Poland)                                                                   
7. Mark Downey (Ireland)                                                                    
8. Valentin Madouas (France)                                                                
9. Aleksandr Riabushenko (Belarus)                                                          
10. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Colombia)                                                     
11. Clément Russo (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                    
12. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)                                                                 
13. Julius Van Den Berg (Netherlands)                                                       
14. Adrien Garel (Brittany)                                                                 
15. Patrick Müller (Switzerland)                                                            
16. Leon Rohde (Germany)                                                                    
17. Martin Schäppi (Switzerland)                                                            
18. Simon Guglielmi (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                  
19. Rei Onodera (Japan)                                                                     
20. Patrick Gamper (Austria)                                                                
21. Anders Skaarseth (Norway)                                                               
22. Dominik Neuman (Czech Republic)                                                         
23. Emiel Planckaert (Belgium)                                                              
24. Lukas Rüegg (Switzerland)                                                               
25. Neilson Powless (United States Of America)                                              
26. Atsushi Oka (Japan)                                                                     
27. Soufiane Sahbaoui (Morocco)                                                             
28. Jai Hindley (Austria)                                                                   
29. Robert Stannard (Austria)                                                               
30. Bjørg Lambrecht (Belgium)                                                          
31. Giovanni Carboni (Italy)                                                                
32. Dmitrii Strakhov (Russia)                                                               
33. Jan Petelin (Luxembourg)                                                                
34. Alan Riou (Brittany)                                                                    
35. Steff Cras (Belgium)                                                                    
36. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Netherlands)                                                         
37. Lucas Hamilton (Austria)                                                                
38. Michal Schlegel (Czech Republic)                                                        
39. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Colombia)                                                      
40. Remy Rochas (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                      
41. Hayato Okamoto (Japan)                                                                  
42. Hugo Nunes (Portugal)                                                                   
43. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Colombia)                                                
44. Nikolai Cherkasov (Russia)                                                              
45. Callum Scotson (Austria)                                                                
46. Niklas Eg (Denmark)                                                                     
47. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (France)                                                         
48. Pavel Sivakov (Russia)                                                                  
49. Patrick Haller (Germany)                                                                
50. Jonas Abrahamsen (Norway)                                                               
51. Marc Hirschi (Switzerland)                                                              
52. Tobias Foss (Norway)                                                                    
53. Tiago Antunes (Portugal)                                                                
54. Uladzimir Harakhavik (Belarus)                                                          
55. Piotr Bro¿yna (Poland)                                                                  
56. Daire Feeley (Ireland)                                                                  
57. Léo Danes (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                        
58. James Knox (Great Britain)                                                              
59. Thibault Guernalec (Brittany)                                                           
60. Aurélien Doleatto (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                
61. Jan Maas (Netherlands)                                                                  
62. Nicola Conci (Italy)                                                                    
63. Victor Lafay (France)                                                                   
64. Benjamin Brkic (Austria)                                                                
65. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Colombia)                                                      
66. Jesper Schultz (Denmark)                                                                
67. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Denmark)                                                         
68. Florian Cam (Brittany)                                                                  
69. Kevin Geniets (Luxembourg)                                                              
70. Anthony Rappo (Switzerland)                                                             
71. Micha³ Paluta (Poland)                                                                  
72. Florian Nowak (Germany)                                                                 
73. Nicolas Malle (Brittany)                                                                
74. Artem Nych (Russia)                                                                     
75. Konrad Geßner (Germany)                                                                 
76. Fabio Jakobsen (Netherlands)                                                            
77. Petr Rikunov (Russia)                                                                   
78. Ilya Volkau (Belarus)                                                                   
79. Tom Wirtgen (Luxembourg)                                                                
80. Lukas Schlemmer (Austria)                                                               
81. Axel Journiaux (France)                                                                 
82. Yahor Shpakouski (Belarus)                                                              
83. Roman Lehký (Czech Republic)                                                            
84. Edoardo Affini (Italy)                                                                  
85. Georg Zimmermann (Germany)                                                              
86. Matteo Fabbro (Italy)                                                                   
87. Cristian Muñoz Lancheros (Colombia)                                                
88. Gracjan Szel±g (Poland)                                                                 
89. Michael O'loughlin (Ireland)                                                            
90. Gino Mäder (Switzerland)                                                                
91. William Barta (United States of America)                                                
92. Lars Van Den Berg (Netherlands)                                                         
93. Szymon Tracz (Poland)                                                                   
94. Michel Ries (Luxembourg)                                                                
95. Justin Oien (United States Of America)                                                  
96. Michael Storer (Austria)                                                                
97. Ward Jaspers (Belgium)                                                                  
98. Scott Davies (Great Britain)                                                            
99. Markus Freiberger (Austria)                                                             
100. Casper Pedersen (Denmark)                                                              
101. Darragh O'mahony (Ireland)                                                             
102. Masaki Yamamoto (Japan)                                                                
103. Jakub Otruba (Czech Republic)                                                          
104. Ryan Reilly (Ireland)                                                                  
105. Adam Sekanina (Czech Republic)                                                         
106. Johannes Schinnagel (Germany)                                                          
107. Maxime Roger (Auvergne Rhône-Alpes)                                                    
108. Aaron Verwilst (Belgium)                                                               
109. Stan Dewulf (Belgium)                                                                  
110. Takeaki Amezawa (Japan)                                                                
111. Larry Valvasori (Luxembourg)                                                           
112. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Norway)                                                          
113. Masahiro Ishigami (Japan)                                                              
114. Vasili Strokau (Belarus)                                                               
115. Sean Bennett (United States Of America)                                                
116. Aleksandr Vlasov (Russia)                                                              
117. Francesco Romano (Italy)                                                               
118. Matthew Teggart (Ireland)                                                              
119. Marcel Neuhauser (Austria)                                                             
120. Christopher Lawless (Great Britain)                                                    
121. Mark Stewart (Great Britain)                                                           
122. Pit Leyder (Luxembourg)                                                                
123. Samuel Jenner (Austria)                                                                
124. Franck Bonnamour (France)                                                              
125. Francisco Campos (Portugal)                                                            
126. Jirí Petru¹ (Czech Republic)                                                           
127. Simon Sellier (France)                                                                 
128. José Fernandes (Portugal)                                                             0:00:43
129. Andre Carvalho (Portugal)                                                              
130. Syver Wærsted (Norway)                                                           0:01:27
131. Ian Garrison (United States Of America)                                                
132. Mohcine Elkouraji (Morocco)                                                           0:01:47
133. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Netherlands)                                                        0:02:47
134. Felix Gall (Austria)                                                                  0:04:35
135. Jacob Hennessy (Great Britain)                                                         
136. Szymon Sajnok (Poland)                                                                0:05:20
137. Stephen Bassett (United States Of America)                                            0:05:28
138. Mohsine Annachnach (Morocco)                                                          0:11:09
139. Wldy Sandoval Garzon (Colombia)                                                       0:12:38
140. El Houcaine Sabbahi (Morocco)                                                         0:27:21
141. Lahcen Sabbahi (Morocco)