pro-cycling.org
Santos Women's Tour 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-01-14 09:39:35), kat. 2.2 (AUS); 106.5 km. (Hahndorf › Meadows); 14 stycznia 2017. 

1. Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                       2:51:01
2. Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini                                                      0:00:19
3. Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                             0:00:59
4. Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon-SRAM Racing                                                    0:01:01
5. Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                             
6. Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                       
7. Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                                                    
8. Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman - Supermint Pro Cycling Team                            
9. Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                             
10. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                       
11. Ann Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling Team                                               
12. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon-SRAM Racing                                               
13. Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                             
14. Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                                      
15. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team                                                  
16. Kate Mcilroy (NZl) Specialized                                                          
17. Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                           
18. Georgia Williams (NZl) New Zealand                                                      
19. Ruth Corset (Aus) Total Rush                                                            
20. Ellen Skerritt (Aus) Total Rush                                                         
21. Lucy Kennedy (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                     
22. Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                       
23. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Ale Cipollini                                                       
24. Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                      
25. Emma Pooley (GBr) Holden                                                                
26. Shannon Malseed (Aus) Holden                                                            
27. Kirsten Howard (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                      0:01:47
28. Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                       
29. Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5                                                      
30. Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                                                0:02:05
31. Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica - Scott                                                
32. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini                                                      0:02:33
33. Gretchen Stumhofer (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                               
34. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman - Supermint Pro Cycling Team                          
35. Rebecca Wiasak (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                   
36. Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                            
37. Mikayla Harvey (NZl) New Zealand                                                        
38. Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5                                                           
39. Ashlee Ankudinoff (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                    
40. Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                        
41. Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini                                                         
42. Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5                                                         
43. Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Ale Cipollini                                                      
44. Lucy Bechtel (Aus) Specialized                                                          
45. Nina Laughlin (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                                    
46. Madeline Wright (Aus) Specialized                                                       
47. Winanda Spoor (Ned) Total Rush                                                          
48. Lauren Tucker Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                     
49. Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20                                             
50. Georgia Catterick (NZl) New Zealand                                                     
51. Jaime Gunning (Aus) Holden                                                              
52. Tessa Fabry (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                      
53. Victoria Veitch (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                     
54. Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                           
55. Ella Scanlan-Bloor (Aus) Specialized                                                    
56. Bridie O'Donnell (Aus) Total Rush                                                      0:02:36
57. Rebecca Womersley (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                                             0:02:57
58. Abi Van Twisk (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                                                  
59. Racquel Sheath (NZl) New Zealand                                                        
60. Gina Ricardo (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                         
61. Madeleine Park (NZl) New Zealand                                                        
62. Emily Roper (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                      
63. Grace Brown (Aus) Holden                                                               0:03:05
64. Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman - Supermint Pro Cycling Team                        0:03:13
65. Kylie Waterreus (Ned) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                            
66. Starla Teddergreen (USA) Hagens Berman - Supermint Pro Cycling Team                     
67. Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                         
68. Erin Kinnealy (Aus) Holden                                                              
69. Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5                                                    
70. Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5                                                             
71. Louisa Lobigs (Aus) Holden                                                              
72. Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5                                                          
73. Hayley Jones (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                        
74. Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                       
75. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                        
76. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon-SRAM Racing                                              
77. Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                            0:03:18
78. Narelle Hards (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                      0:05:41
79. Chloe Dygert (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                                    0:05:50
80. Holly Ranson (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                       0:06:08
81. Rebecca Carter (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                      
82. Beth Ann Orton (USA) Hagens Berman - Supermint Pro Cycling Team                         
83. Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                             
84. Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                     
85. Kate Perry (Aus) Specialized                                                           0:07:04
86. Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini                                                        
87. Mieke Kröger (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing                                                   
88. Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing                                                0:10:13
89. Bryony Botha (NZl) New Zealand                                                         0:10:37
90. Emma Roberts (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                         
91. Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                          0:10:50
92. Verita Stewart (Aus) Specialized                                                       0:11:24
93. Chloe Moran (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                     0:11:31
94. Nicola Macdonald (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                     
95. Jessica Pratt (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                   0:12:22
96. Sofia Arreola (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20                                                    
97. Justine Barrow (Aus) Total Rush                                                        0:12:45
98. Kimberley Wells (Aus) Total Rush                                                       0:15:16
99. Carley Mckay (Aus) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                              0:17:06
DNF. Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon-SRAM Racing                                              
DNF. Aimee Ingram (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                       
DNS. Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman - Supermint Pro Cycling Team                         

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

1. Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                       2:51:01
2. Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini                                                      0:00:19
3. Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                             0:00:59
4. Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon-SRAM Racing                                                    0:01:01
5. Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                             
6. Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                       
7. Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                                                    
8. Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman - Supermint Pro Cycling Team                            
9. Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                             
10. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                       
11. Ann Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling Team                                               
12. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon-SRAM Racing                                               
13. Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                             
14. Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                                      
15. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team                                                  
16. Kate Mcilroy (NZl) Specialized                                                          
17. Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                           
18. Georgia Williams (NZl) New Zealand                                                      
19. Ruth Corset (Aus) Total Rush                                                            
20. Ellen Skerritt (Aus) Total Rush                                                         
21. Lucy Kennedy (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                     
22. Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                       
23. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Ale Cipollini                                                       
24. Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                      
25. Emma Pooley (GBr) Holden                                                                
26. Shannon Malseed (Aus) Holden                                                            
27. Kirsten Howard (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                      0:01:47
28. Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                       
29. Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5                                                      
30. Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                                                0:02:05
31. Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica - Scott                                                
32. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini                                                      0:02:33
33. Gretchen Stumhofer (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                               
34. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman - Supermint Pro Cycling Team                          
35. Rebecca Wiasak (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                   
36. Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                            
37. Mikayla Harvey (NZl) New Zealand                                                        
38. Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5                                                           
39. Ashlee Ankudinoff (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                    
40. Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                        
41. Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini                                                         
42. Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5                                                         
43. Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Ale Cipollini                                                      
44. Lucy Bechtel (Aus) Specialized                                                          
45. Nina Laughlin (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                                    
46. Madeline Wright (Aus) Specialized                                                       
47. Winanda Spoor (Ned) Total Rush                                                          
48. Lauren Tucker Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team                     
49. Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20                                             
50. Georgia Catterick (NZl) New Zealand                                                     
51. Jaime Gunning (Aus) Holden                                                              
52. Tessa Fabry (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                      
53. Victoria Veitch (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                     
54. Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                           
55. Ella Scanlan-Bloor (Aus) Specialized                                                    
56. Bridie O'Donnell (Aus) Total Rush                                                      0:02:36
57. Rebecca Womersley (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                                             0:02:57
58. Abi Van Twisk (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                                                  
59. Racquel Sheath (NZl) New Zealand                                                        
60. Gina Ricardo (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                         
61. Madeleine Park (NZl) New Zealand                                                        
62. Emily Roper (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                      
63. Grace Brown (Aus) Holden                                                               0:03:05
64. Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman - Supermint Pro Cycling Team                        0:03:13
65. Kylie Waterreus (Ned) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                            
66. Starla Teddergreen (USA) Hagens Berman - Supermint Pro Cycling Team                     
67. Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                         
68. Erin Kinnealy (Aus) Holden                                                              
69. Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5                                                    
70. Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5                                                             
71. Louisa Lobigs (Aus) Holden                                                              
72. Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5                                                          
73. Hayley Jones (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                        
74. Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                       
75. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling Team                                        
76. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon-SRAM Racing                                              
77. Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                            0:03:18
78. Narelle Hards (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                      0:05:41
79. Chloe Dygert (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                                    0:05:50
80. Holly Ranson (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                       0:06:08
81. Rebecca Carter (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                      
82. Beth Ann Orton (USA) Hagens Berman - Supermint Pro Cycling Team                         
83. Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                             
84. Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                     
85. Kate Perry (Aus) Specialized                                                           0:07:04
86. Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini                                                        
87. Mieke Kröger (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing                                                   
88. Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing                                                0:10:13
89. Bryony Botha (NZl) New Zealand                                                         0:10:37
90. Emma Roberts (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                         
91. Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                          0:10:50
92. Verita Stewart (Aus) Specialized                                                       0:11:24
93. Chloe Moran (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                     0:11:31
94. Nicola Macdonald (Aus) Subaru NSWIS                                                     
95. Jessica Pratt (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                   0:12:22
96. Sofia Arreola (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20                                                    
97. Justine Barrow (Aus) Total Rush                                                        0:12:45
98. Kimberley Wells (Aus) Total Rush                                                       0:15:16
99. Carley Mckay (Aus) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                              0:17:06