pro-cycling.org
Santos Women's Tour 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-01-15 10:31:06), kat. 2.2 (AUS); 32.2 km. (Adelaide › Adelaide); 15 stycznia 2017. 

1 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling                       43:57
2 Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
3 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini
4 Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling
5 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5
6 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
7 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini
8 Gretchen Stumhofer (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
9 Chloe Dygert (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
10 Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare
11 Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint
12 Lauretta Hansen (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
13 Rebecca Wiasak (Aus) High5 Dream Team
14 Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
15 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni
16 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Drops Cycling
17 Racquel Sheath (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
18 Bryony Botha (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
19 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
20 Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Maaslandster Veris CCN
21 Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Maaslandster Veris CCN
22 Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica-Scott
23 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-Scott
24 Hayley Jones (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome
25 Kristy Glover (Aus) Rush
26 Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica-Scott
27 Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini
28 Rebecca Womersley (GBr) Drops Cycling
29 Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica-Scott
30 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
31 Nicola Macdonald (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni
32 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini
33 Erin Kinnealy (Aus) Holden
34 Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling
35 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare
36 Kate Mcilroy (NZl) Specialized
37 Davia Tuslaite LTH Ale Cipollini
38 Kirsten Howard (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni
39 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
40 Beth-Ann Orton (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
41 Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5
42 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling
43 Georgia Williams (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
44 Ruth Corsett (Aus) Rush
45 Kylie Waterreus (Ned) Maaslandster Veris CCN
46 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica-Scott
47 Justine Barrow (Aus) Rush
48 Janelle Crooks (Aus) Orica-Scott
49 Nina Laughlin (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
50 Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
51 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Ale Cipollini
52 Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20
53 Mieki Kroger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
54 Lucy Kennedy (Aus) High5 Dream Team
55 Starla Teddergreen (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
56 Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Maaslandster Veris CCN
57 Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Maaslandster Veris CCN
58 Louisa Lobigs (Aus) Holden
59 Georgia Catterick (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
60 Tessa Fabry (Aus) High5 Dream Team
61 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
62 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Rush
63 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
64 Ivy Audrain (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
65 Ashlee Ankudinoff (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni
66 Sofia Arreola-Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20
67 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
68 Emma Roberts (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni
69 Jaime Gunning (Aus) Holden
70 Victoria Veitch (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome
71 Katharine Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare
72 Gina Ricardo (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni
73 Rebecca Carter (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome
74 Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare
75 Mayuko Hagiwari (Jpn) Wiggle High5
76 Emily Roper (Aus) High5 Dream Team
77 Holly Ranson (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome
78 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing
79 Lucy Bechtel (Aus) Specialized
80 Shannon Malseed (Aus) Holden
81 Madeleine Park (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
82 Ella Bloor (Aus) Specialized
83 Bridie O'Donnell (Aus) Rush
84 Narelle Hards (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome
85 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling
86 Emma Pooley (GBr) Holden
87 Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5
88 Grace Brown (Aus) Holden
89 Madeline Wright (Aus) Specialized
90 Chloe Moran (Aus) High5 Dream Team
91 Ellen Skerrit (Aus) Rush
92 Kate Perry (Aus) Specialized                                00:15
93 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
94 Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5                                 00:18
95 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                 00:26
96 Kristina Clonan (Aus) High5 Dream Team                      01:28
97 Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare                          01:39
98 Verita Stewart (Aus) Specialized                            05:30
99 Carley Mckay (Aus) Maaslandster Veris CCN                   06:00
DNF Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing
DNF Aimee Ingram (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

1 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-Scott                            3:34:58
2 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini                           00:19
3 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling                       00:50
4 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni                        00:55
5 Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare                           00:57
6 Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica-Scott                             00:59
7 Katharine Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare
8 Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint                 01:00
9 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
10 Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling                            01:01
11 Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling
12 Kate Mcilroy (NZl) Specialized
13 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling
14 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare
15 Georgia Williams (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
16 Ruth Corsett (Aus) Rush
17 Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
18 Justine Barrow (Aus) Rush
19 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
20 Janelle Crooks (Aus) Orica-Scott
21 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Ale Cipollini
22 Lucy Kennedy (Aus) High5 Dream Team
23 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing
24 Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare
25 Shannon Malseed (Aus) Holden
26 Emma Pooley (GBr) Holden
27 Kirsten Howard (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni                       01:47
28 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
29 Mayuko Hagiwari (Jpn) Wiggle High5
30 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica-Scott                      02:05
31 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling
32 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini                           02:26
33 Gretchen Stumhofer (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                   02:33
34 Rebecca Wiasak (Aus) High5 Dream Team
35 Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
36 Lauretta Hansen (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
37 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
38 Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Maaslandster Veris CCN
39 Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini
40 Kristy Glover (Aus) Rush
41 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
42 Davia Tuslaite LTH Ale Cipollini
43 Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5
44 Nina Laughlin (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
45 Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20
46 Ashlee Ankudinoff (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni
47 Georgia Catterick (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
48 Tessa Fabry (Aus) High5 Dream Team
49 Jaime Gunning (Aus) Holden
50 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
51 Victoria Veitch (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome
52 Lucy Bechtel (Aus) Specialized
53 Madeline Wright (Aus) Specialized
54 Ella Bloor (Aus) Specialized
55 Ellen Skerrit (Aus) Rush                                    02:36
56 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Drops Cycling                       02:57
57 Racquel Sheath (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
58 Rebecca Womersley (GBr) Drops Cycling
59 Gina Ricardo (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni
60 Emily Roper (Aus) High5 Dream Team
61 Madeleine Park (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
62 Grace Brown (Aus) Holden                                    03:05
63 Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                  03:07
64 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5                        03:13
65 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
66 Hayley Jones (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome
67 Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica-Scott
68 Erin Kinnealy (Aus) Holden
69 Kylie Waterreus (Ned) Maaslandster Veris CCN
70 Starla Teddergreen (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
71 Ivy Audrain (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
72 Louisa Lobigs (Aus) Holden
73 Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5
74 Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Maaslandster Veris CCN                 03:18
75 Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5                                 03:31
76 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                 03:39
77 Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare                          04:12
78 Narelle Hards (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome           05:41
79 Chloe Dygert (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                         05:50
80 Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica-Scott                           06:08
81 Beth-Ann Orton (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
82 Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Maaslandster Veris CCN
83 Rebecca Carter (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome
84 Holly Ranson (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome
85 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini                            07:04
86 Mieki Kroger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
87 Kate Perry (Aus) Specialized                                07:19
88 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                     10:28
89 Bryony Botha (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii             10:37
90 Emma Roberts (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni
91 Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Maaslandster Veris CCN               10:50
92 Nicola Macdonald (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni                     11:31
93 Chloe Moran (Aus) High5 Dream Team
94 Sofia Arreola-Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20                12:22
95 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Rush                                    12:45
96 Kristina Clonan (Aus) High5 Dream Team                      13:50
97 Bridie O'Donnell (Aus) Rush                                 15:16
98 Verita Stewart (Aus) Specialized                            16:54
99 Carley Mckay (Aus) Maaslandster Veris CCN                   23:06