pro-cycling.org
People’s Choice Classic 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-01-15 20:02:15), kat. 1.NE (AUS); 50.6 km (Adelajda - Adelajda); 15 stycznia 2017. 

1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                               1:03:41
2 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
4 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
5 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
6 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
7 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
8 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
9 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
10 Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
11 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
12 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
13 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
14 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
15 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
16 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
17 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
18 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
19 Chun-Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida
20 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
21 Sven Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
22 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
23 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
24 Michael Valgren DNK Astana Pro Team
25 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                     00:08
26 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
26 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
28 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
29 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
30 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
31 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
32 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) UniSA-Australia
33 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
34 Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
35 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
36 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
37 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
38 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
39 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
40 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
41 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
42 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
43 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
44 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
45 Vegard Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
46 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
47 Jai Hindley (Aus) UniSA-Australia                           00:14
48 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia
49 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
50 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
51 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
52 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
53 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
54 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
55 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
56 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
57 Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
58 Lukas Postleberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
59 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
60 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
61 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
62 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                       00:19
63 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                       00:34
64 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                        00:40
65 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
66 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
67 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                          00:47
68 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                         00:51
69 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
70 Michael Kolar (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                          00:53
71 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
72 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                      00:56
73 Marc Soler (Col) Movistar Team
74 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
75 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
76 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
77 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
78 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
79 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Astana Pro Team
80 Michael Storer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
81 Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
82 Angel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
83 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
84 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
85 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
86 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
87 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
88 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
89 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
90 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
91 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
92 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
93 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
94 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
95 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
96 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
97 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
98 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
99 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
100 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
101 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                      01:05
102 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
103 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
104 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
105 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
106 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
107 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
108 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
109 Cameron Meyer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
110 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia
111 Callum Scotson (Aus) UniSA-Australia
112 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                           01:12
113 Ben O'connor (Aus) Dimension Data
114 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
115 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
116 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
117 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
118 Jose Goncalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
119 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
120 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
121 Will Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
122 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                            01:16
123 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
124 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
125 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                                   01:19
126 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                           01:25
127 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                         01:37
128 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                              01:40
DNF Wilco Keldermann (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNF Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
DNS Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
DNS Matti Breschel (Dnk) Astana Pro Team