pro-cycling.org
Santos Women's Tour 2017 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-01-17 10:41:53), kat. 2.2 (AUS); xxx km.; 17 stycznia 2016. 

1	Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling	1:02:42	 
2	Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5	 	 
3	Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini	 	 
4	Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint	 	 
5	Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5	 	 
6	Chloe Dygert (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20	 	 
7	Gretchen Stumhofer (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20	 	 
8	Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini	 	 
9	Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing	 	 
10	Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica-Scott	 	 
11	Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling	 	 
12	Lauretta Hansen (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team	 	 
13	Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint	 	 
14	Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing	 	 
15	Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Maaslandster Veris CCN	 	 
16	Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Drops Cycling	 	 
17	Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling	 	 
18	Hayley Jones (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome	 	 
19	Erin Kinnealy (Aus) Holden	 	 
20	Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica-Scott	 	 
21	Kylie Waterreus (Ned) Maaslandster Veris CCN	 	 
22	Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-Scott	 	 
23	Lauren Kitchen (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni	 	 
24	Kristy Glover (Aus) Rush	 	 
25	Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling	 	 
26	Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Maaslandster Veris CCN	 	 
27	Georgia Williams (NZl) NZ National Team	 	 
28	Kirsten Howard (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni	0:00:06	 
29	Ivy Audrain (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint	 	 
30	Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team	 	 
31	Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini	 	 
32	Kate Mcilroy (NZl) Specialized	 	 
33	Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling	 	 
34	Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Maaslandster Veris CCN	 	 
35	Racquel Sheath (NZl) NZ National Team	 	 
36	Bryony Botha (NZl) NZ National Team	 	 
37	Starla Teddergreen (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint	 	 
38	Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5	 	 
39	Mikayla Harvey (NZl) NZ National Team	 	 
40	Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20	 	 
41	Georgia Catterick (NZl) NZ National Team	 	 
42	Justine Barrow (Aus) Rush	 	 
43	Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team	 	 
44	Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica-Scott	 	 
45	Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini	 	 
46	Rebecca Wiasak (Aus) High5 Dream Team	 	 
47	Nina Laughlin (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20	 	 
48	Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5	 	 
49	Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling	 	 
50	Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica-Scott	 	 
51	Rebecca Carter (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome	 	 
52	Carlee Taylor (Aus) Ale Cipollini	 	 
53	Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling	 	 
54	Sofia Arreola-Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20	 	 
55	Jaime Gunning (Aus) Holden	 	 
56	Janelle Crooks (Aus) Orica-Scott	 	 
57	Davia Tuslaite LTH Ale Cipollini	 	 
58	Kristina Clonan (Aus) High5 Dream Team	 	 
59	Verita Stewart (Aus) Specialized	 	 
60	Rebecca Womersley (GBr) Drops Cycling	 	 
61	Emily Roper (Aus) High5 Dream Team	 	 
62	Narelle Hards (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome	 	 
63	Mayuko Hagiwari (Jpn) Wiggle High5	 	 
64	Mieki Kroger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing	 	 
65	Katharine Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team	 	 
66	Shannon Malseed (Aus) Holden	 	 
67	Holly Ranson (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome	 	 
68	Madeline Wright (Aus) Specialized	 	 
69	Lucy Bechtel (Aus) Specialized	 	 
70	Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20	 	 
71	Ella Bloor (Aus) Specialized	 	 
72	Gina Ricardo (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni	 	 
73	Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing	0:00:14	 
74	Beth-Ann Orton (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint	 	 
75	Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Maaslandster Veris CCN	 	 
76	Ruth Corsett (Aus) Rush	 	 
77	Lucy Kennedy (Aus) High5 Dream Team	 	 
78	Chloe Moran (Aus) High5 Dream Team	 	 
79	Ellen Skerrit (Aus) Rush	 	 
80	Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling	 	 
81	Emma Pooley (GBr) Holden	 	 
82	Victoria Veitch (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome	 	 
83	Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling	 	 
84	Grace Brown (Aus) Holden	 	 
85	Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling	 	 
86	Carley Mckay (Aus) Maaslandster Veris CCN	 	 
87	Emma Roberts (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni	 	 
88	Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing	 	 
89	Nicola Macdonald (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni	 	 
90	Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team	 	 
91	Ashlee Ankudinoff (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni	 	 
92	Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5	 	 
93	Bridie O'Donnell (Aus) Rush	0:00:23	 
94	Winanda Spoor (Ned) Rush	0:00:57	 
95	Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team	0:01:45	 
DNF	Kate Perry (Aus) Specialized	     

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

1. Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                         6:59:36
2. Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini                                                      0:00:25
3. Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling                                                  0:00:40
4. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni                                                   0:00:50
5. Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                    0:00:51
6. Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint                                            0:00:58
7. Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                        0:00:59
8. Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team                                      
9. Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling                                                        0:01:01
10. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling                                                       
11. Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling                                                    
12. Georgia Williams (NZl) NZ National Team                                                 
13. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing                                               
14. Katharine Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team                                 0:01:05
15. Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling                                                0:01:06
16. Kate Mcilroy (NZl) Specialized                                                         0:01:07
17. Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team                                
18. Justine Barrow (Aus) Rush                                                               
19. Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                                      
20. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Ale Cipollini                                                       
21. Janelle Crooks (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                        
22. Shannon Malseed (Aus) Holden                                                            
23. Ruth Corsett (Aus) Rush                                                                0:01:15
24. Lucy Kennedy (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                     
25. Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team                                    
26. Emma Pooley (GBr) Holden                                                                
27. Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling                                          0:01:53
28. Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica-Scott                                                 0:02:05
29. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini                                                      0:02:22
30. Rebecca Wiasak (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                  0:02:39
31. Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                            
32. Mikayla Harvey (NZl) NZ National Team                                                   
33. Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5                                                           
34. Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20                                             
35. Nina Laughlin (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                                    
36. Madeline Wright (Aus) Specialized                                                       
37. Kirsten Howard (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni                                                  0:03:19
38. Mayuko Hagiwari (Jpn) Wiggle High5                                                      
39. Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling                                                     0:03:55
40. Kristy Glover (Aus) Rush                                                               0:03:59
41. Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini                                                        0:04:05
42. Davia Tuslaite LTH Ale Cipollini                                                        
43. Georgia Catterick (NZl) NZ National Team                                                
44. Jaime Gunning (Aus) Holden                                                              
45. Lucy Bechtel (Aus) Specialized                                                          
46. Gretchen Stumhofer (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                              0:04:09
47. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint                                           
48. Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5                                                         
49. Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                               0:04:13
50. Ella Bloor (Aus) Specialized                                                           0:04:15
51. Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Drops Cycling                                                  0:04:23
52. Ashlee Ankudinoff (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni                                                
53. Victoria Veitch (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                     
54. Ellen Skerrit (Aus) Rush                                                               0:04:26
55. Emily Roper (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                     0:04:29
56. Racquel Sheath (NZl) NZ National Team                                                  0:04:39
57. Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5                                                   0:04:43
58. Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                             0:04:49
59. Kylie Waterreus (Ned) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                            
60. Starla Teddergreen (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint                                     0:04:55
61. Grace Brown (Aus) Holden                                                                
62. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing                                             0:05:03
63. Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5                                                          
64. Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                            0:05:08
65. Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5                                                            0:05:13
66. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                            0:05:29
67. Chloe Dygert (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                                                    0:05:50
68. Narelle Hards (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                      0:07:23
69. Lauretta Hansen (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team                                0:07:27
70. Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team                                    0:07:33
71. Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                            0:07:44
72. Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                      0:07:50
73. Rebecca Womersley (GBr) Drops Cycling                                                  0:07:57
74. Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                        0:08:13
75. Mieki Kroger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                  0:08:45
76. Bryony Botha (NZl) NZ National Team                                                    0:12:19
77. Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                          0:12:26
78. Gina Ricardo (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni                                                    0:13:01
79. Hayley Jones (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                       0:13:11
80. Erin Kinnealy (Aus) Holden                                                              
81. Ivy Audrain (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint                                            0:13:17
82. Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                0:15:34
83. Rebecca Carter (GBr) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                     0:16:12
84. Holly Ranson (Aus) Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome                                        
85. Beth-Ann Orton (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint                                         0:16:20
86. Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini                                                       0:18:53
87. Emma Roberts (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni                                                    0:20:49
88. Nicola Macdonald (Aus) NSWIS Sydney Uni                                                0:21:43
89. Chloe Moran (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                      
90. Sofia Arreola-Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20                                           0:22:26
91. Winanda Spoor (Ned) Rush                                                               0:23:40
92. Kristina Clonan (Aus) High5 Dream Team                                                 0:23:54
93. Bridie O'Donnell (Aus) Rush                                                            0:25:37
94. Verita Stewart (Aus) Specialized                                                       0:26:58
95. Carley Mckay (Aus) Maaslandster Veris CCN                                              0:33:19