pro-cycling.org
Santos Tour Down Under 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-01-17 12:55:50), kat. 2.UWT (AUS); 118km (Unley – Lyndoch); 17 stycznia 2017. 

 1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                               3:24:18
  2 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
  3 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
  4 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
  5 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  6 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
  7 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
  8 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  9 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 10 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 11 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 12 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 13 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
 14 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 15 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
 16 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 17 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 18 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 19 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 20 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 21 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 22 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 23 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 24 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 25 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 26 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 27 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 28 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 29 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 30 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 31 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 32 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
 33 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 34 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 35 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 36 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 37 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 38 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 39 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 40 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
 41 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 42 Cameron Meyer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 43 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 44 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 45 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 46 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 47 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 48 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 49 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 50 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 51 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 52 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 53 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 54 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 55 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 56 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 57 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 58 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 59 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 60 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 61 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 62 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 63 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
 64 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 65 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 66 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 67 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 68 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 69 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 70 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
 71 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 72 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 73 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
 74 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 75 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 76 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 77 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 78 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 79 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 80 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 81 Víctor de la Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 82 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team
 83 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 84 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 85 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 86 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 87 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 88 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 89 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
 90 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
 92 Jai Hindley (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 93 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 94 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 95 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 96 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 97 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 98 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 99 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
100 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
101 Michael Storer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
102 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
103 Callum Scotson (Aus) UniSA-Australia
104 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
105 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
106 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
107 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
108 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
109 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
110 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
111 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
112 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
113 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
114 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
115 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
116 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
117 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
118 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
119 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
120 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
121 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                            00:15
122 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
123 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                           00:23
124 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                            00:26
125 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                          00:30
126 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                                  00:32
127 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                           00:50
128 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
129 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
130 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                              03:35
131 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
132 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                      06:56
DNF Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                               3:24:08
  2 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                              00:04
  3 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                             00:06
  4 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                            00:07
  5 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                             00:08
  6 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
  7 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
  8 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                          00:10
  9 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 10 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 11 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 12 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 13 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 14 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 15 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 16 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
 17 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 18 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
 19 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 20 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 21 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 22 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 23 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 24 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 25 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 26 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 27 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 28 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 29 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 30 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 31 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 32 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 33 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 34 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 36 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 37 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 38 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 39 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 40 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 41 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 42 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
 43 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 44 Cameron Meyer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 45 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 46 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 47 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 48 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 49 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 50 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 51 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 52 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 53 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 54 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 55 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 56 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 57 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 58 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 59 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 60 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 62 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 63 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
 64 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 65 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 66 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 67 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 68 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 69 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 70 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
 71 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 72 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 73 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
 74 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 75 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 76 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 77 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 78 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 79 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 80 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 81 Víctor de la Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 82 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team
 83 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 84 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 85 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 86 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 87 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 88 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 89 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
 90 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
 92 Jai Hindley (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 93 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 94 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 95 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 96 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 97 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 98 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 99 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
100 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
101 Michael Storer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
102 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
103 Callum Scotson (Aus) UniSA-Australia
104 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
105 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
106 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
107 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
108 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
109 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
110 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
111 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
112 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
113 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
114 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
115 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
116 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
117 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
118 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
119 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
120 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
121 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                            00:25
122 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
123 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                           00:33
124 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                            00:36
125 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                          00:40
126 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                                  00:42
127 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                           01:00
128 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
129 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
130 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                              03:45
131 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
132 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                      07:03