pro-cycling.org
Santos Tour Down Under 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-01-18 13:09:48), kat. 2.UWT (AUS); 148,5km (Stirling – Paracombe); 18 stycznia 2017. 

  1 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                         3:46:06
  2 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team                  00:16
  3 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
  4 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                           00:19
  5 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
  6 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
  7 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
  8 Michael Storer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
  9 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 10 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 11 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 12 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
 13 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 14 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 15 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 16 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 17 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 18 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 19 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 20 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
 21 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                               00:29
 22 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                           00:30
 23 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                       00:35
 24 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 25 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 26 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 27 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 28 Jai Hindley (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 29 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 30 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 31 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 32 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 33 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 34 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 35 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                      00:47
 36 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                               00:50
 37 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 38 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 39 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                            00:55
 40 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                   00:57
 41 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 42 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 43 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 44 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 45 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 46 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 47 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 48 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 49 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                         01:06
 50 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 51 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team               01:21
 52 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 53 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                      00:01
 54 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
 55 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                          01:26
 56 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 57 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                               01:34
 58 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 59 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 60 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 61 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                         01:48
 62 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 63 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         02:06
 64 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 65 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                      02:18
 66 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                                      02:24
 67 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                    02:25
 68 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                              02:52
 69 Cameron Meyer (Aus) UniSA-Australia                          02:59
 70 Víctor de la Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                       03:16
 71 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                       03:21
 72 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 73 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                    03:28
 74 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data              03:31
 75 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 76 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                             03:42
 77 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                            03:57
 78 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 79 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                        03:59
 80 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 81 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                                 04:16
 82 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    04:50
 83 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                        05:33
 84 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                           06:01
 85 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 86 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 87 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                          06:03
 88 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                          06:57
 89 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                           07:08
 90 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                    07:17
 91 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                                    07:33
 92 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 93 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                               08:27
 94 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 95 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
 96 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 97 Callum Scotson (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 98 Niccol? Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 99 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                           09:23
100 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
101 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                                 09:28
102 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida
103 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                             10:17
104 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
105 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
106 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
107 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                               10:56
108 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                            10:59
109 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                             11:01
110 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
111 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                            11:23
112 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
113 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
114 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
115 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
116 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
117 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
118 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
119 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
120 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
121 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
122 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
123 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
124 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
125 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         11:51
126 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                                  13:13
127 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
128 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                        14:41
129 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                              14:51
130 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                            17:15
131 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
132 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                         7:10:14
  2 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team                  00:20
  3 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                             00:22
  4 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                            00:24
  5 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                             00:27
  6 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                        00:29
  7 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia
  8 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
  9 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 10 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 11 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 12 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 14 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 15 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
 16 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 17 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 18 Michael Storer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 19 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
 20 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 21 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                               00:39
 22 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                           00:40
 23 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                        00:45
 24 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 25 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 26 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 27 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 28 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 29 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 30 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 31 Jai Hindley (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 32 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 33 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 34 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                      00:57
 36 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                              00:58
 37 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                       01:00
 38 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 39 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                            01:05
 40 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                           01:07
 41 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 42 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 43 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 44 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 45 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 46 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 47 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 48 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 49 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                         01:14
 50 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                           01:16
 51 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team               01:31
 52 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 53 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                      01:34
 54 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
 55 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                          01:36
 56 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 57 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                           01:41
 58 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                               01:43
 59 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia                          01:44
 60 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 61 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                         01:58
 62 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 63 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         02:16
 64 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 65 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                      02:28
 66 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                                      02:34
 67 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                    02:35
 68 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                              03:02
 69 Cameron Meyer (Aus) UniSA-Australia                          03:09
 70 Víctor de la Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                       03:26
 71 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                       03:31
 72 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 73 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                    03:38
 74 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data              03:41
 75 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 76 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                             03:52
 77 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                            04:07
 78 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 79 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                       04:09
 80 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 81 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                                 04:26
 82 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    05:00
 83 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                        05:43
 84 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                          06:08
 85 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                            06:11
 86 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 87 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                          06:13
 88 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                           07:18
 89 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                    07:27
 90 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                          07:37
 91 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                                    07:43
 92 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 93 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                               08:37
 94 Niccol? Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 95 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
 96 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 97 Callum Scotson (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 98 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                           09:27
 99 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                                 09:28
100 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                         09:33
101 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
102 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                           10:01
103 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                       10:27
104 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
105 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                             11:07
106 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                           11:10
107 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                             11:17
108 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                               11:21
109 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                            11:22
110 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                            11:33
111 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
112 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
113 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
114 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
115 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
116 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
117 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
118 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
119 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
120 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
121 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                            11:59
122 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         12:01
123 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                   12:23
124 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                                     13:23
125 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                                  13:55
126 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                              14:02
127 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                        14:51
128 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                              14:55
129 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                        17:25
130 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
131 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                      18:26
132 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                            21:00