pro-cycling.org
Santos Tour Down Under 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-01-19 09:47:23), kat. 2.UWT (AUS); 144km (Glenelg – Victor Harbor); 19 stycznia 2017. 

 1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                       3:24:45
  2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
  3 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  4 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
  5 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  6 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
  7 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  8 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
  9 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 10 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 11 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 13 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 14 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 15 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 16 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 17 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 18 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 19 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 20 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 21 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 22 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 23 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 24 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 25 Cameron Meyer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 26 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 27 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 28 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 29 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 30 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 31 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 32 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 33 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
 34 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky             00:04
 35 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 36 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 37 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 38 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 39 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 40 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 41 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 42 Michael Storer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 43 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 44 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 45 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 46 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     00:08
 47 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 48 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 49 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 50 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 51 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 52 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 53 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 54 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 55 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
 56 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 57 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 58 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 59 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                     00:12
 60 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
 61 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 62 Jai Hindley (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 63 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 64 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 65 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 66 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 67 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 68 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
 69 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 70 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 71 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 72 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 73 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 74 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 75 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 76 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 77 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 78 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 79 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 80 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 81 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 82 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 83 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 84 Víctor de la Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 85 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 86 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 87 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 88 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                   00:19
 89 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 90 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 91 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 92 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   00:23
 93 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   00:25
 94 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                     00:29
 95 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                          00:33
 96 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  00:36
 97 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          00:38
 98 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                00:58
 99 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                01:00
100 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                       01:05
101 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
102 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                   01:09
103 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
104 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 01:25
105 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida
106 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                      01:36
107 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              01:39
108 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
109 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
110 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
111 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
112 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
113 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
114 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
115 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Abu Dhabi        01:49
116 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                01:55
117 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    02:13
118 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
119 Callum Scotson (Aus) UniSA-Australia                 02:18
120 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
121 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
122 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
123 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
124 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       02:41
125 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal                        02:54
126 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
127 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   04:18
128 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                      05:21
129 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               05:47
130 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
131 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
132 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team

Klasyfikacja generalne po 3. etapie:

  1 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                10:34:59
  2 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team          00:20
  3 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                     00:22
  4 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                    00:24
  5 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                     00:27
  6 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   00:29
  7 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
  8 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
  9 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 10 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 11 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 12 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 14 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 15 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia                   00:33
 16 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
 17 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 18 Michael Storer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 19 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 20 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            00:45
 21 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 22 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       00:47
 23 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                00:49
 24 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 25 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 26 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   00:52
 27 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     00:53
 28 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 29 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 30 Jai Hindley (Aus) UniSA-Australia                    00:57
 31 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 32 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 33 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              01:01
 34 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                      01:02
 35 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                        01:07
 36 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               01:12
 37 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:14
 38 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team               01:15
 39 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                    01:17
 40 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                        01:19
 41 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 42 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 43 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 44 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                   01:20
 45 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       01:31
 46 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   01:32
 47 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:36
 48 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                   01:41
 49 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       01:43
 50 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 51 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 01:44
 52 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                  01:48
 53 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  02:03
 54 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                02:10
 55 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              02:36
 56 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:46
 57 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin              02:47
 58 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  02:58
 59 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                03:02
 60 Cameron Meyer (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  03:09
 61 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              03:12
 62 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 03:23
 63 Víctor de la Parte (Spa) Movistar Team               03:38
 64 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo            03:40
 65 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       03:41
 66 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               03:43
 67 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     03:46
 68 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo            03:50
 69 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 70 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                  03:53
 71 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 03:55
 72 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Abu Dhabi        04:03
 73 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    04:07
 74 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              04:09
 75 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi               04:21
 76 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 77 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal                        04:28
 78 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                         04:38
 79 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 80 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin            05:12
 81 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      05:20
 82 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  05:46
 83 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                05:55
 84 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                  06:08
 85 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    06:19
 86 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                  06:25
 87 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   07:18
 88 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin            07:27
 89 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                            07:43
 90 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 91 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  08:13
 92 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               08:33
 93 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                       08:37
 94 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
 95 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                    08:49
 96 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         09:18
 97 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                 09:33
 98 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                   09:46
 99 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   09:56
100 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   10:24
101 Callum Scotson (Aus) UniSA-Australia                 10:55
102 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   11:10
103 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                     11:19
104 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                   11:26
105 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                11:27
106 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                    11:30
107 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo               11:33
108 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
109 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac               11:36
110 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                    11:37
111 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team              11:41
112 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
113 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
114 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                        11:45
115 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
116 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                     11:46
117 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                  11:52
118 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          12:11
119 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 12:13
120 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                       12:26
121 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           12:35
122 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                             13:31
123 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    14:12
124 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                          14:28
125 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                      14:55
126 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                15:49
127 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               17:20
128 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              18:34
129 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
130 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                19:04
131 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                      19:23
132 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    22:3