pro-cycling.org
Santos Tour Down Under 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-01-21 12:36:55), kat. 2.UWT (AUS); 151,5km (McLaren Vale – Willunga Hill); 21 stycznia 2017. 

  1 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                 3:40:13
  2 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                     00:20
  3 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
  4 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
  5 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
  6 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia                   00:23
  7 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
  8 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
  9 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 10 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 11 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 12 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 13 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin              00:28
 14 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       00:32
 15 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 16 Michael Storer (Aus) UniSA-Australia                 00:35
 17 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               00:39
 18 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                     00:40
 19 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 20 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            00:44
 21 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                 00:46
 22 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               01:00
 23 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) UniSA-Australia                 01:01
 24 Jai Hindley (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 25 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 26 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
 27 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 28 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                    01:09
 29 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 30 Víctor de la Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 31 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   01:22
 32 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 33 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 34 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           01:25
 35 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       01:33
 36 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 37 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo            01:44
 38 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team               01:50
 39 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team
 40 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 41 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 42 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 43 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 44 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 02:00
 45 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   02:10
 46 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      02:18
 47 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                02:25
 48 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 49 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 50 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 02:54
 51 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 52 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                       03:20
 53 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 54 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 55 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                      03:31
 56 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 57 Cameron Meyer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 58 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                  03:36
 59 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                  03:58
 60 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                04:05
 62 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 63 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 64 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                       04:14
 65 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    05:00
 66 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                   05:12
 67 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin            05:56
 68 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 69 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                  05:58
 70 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 71 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 72 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     06:28
 73 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 74 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  06:35
 75 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 76 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 77 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 78 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi               06:37
 79 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 80 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 81 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     06:41
 82 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 06:47
 83 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              06:49
 84 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              06:58
 85 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                             07:05
 86 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
 87 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
 88 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                07:20
 89 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           07:31
 90 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    07:41
 91 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 92 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  08:05
 93 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 94 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                      08:10
 95 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 96 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  08:52
 97 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                          08:57
 98 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 99 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
100 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   09:37
101 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 10:22
102 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
103 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida
104 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
105 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
106 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               11:25
107 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                       12:24
108 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
109 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  13:41
110 Callum Scotson (Aus) UniSA-Australia
111 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
112 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
113 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
114 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                     14:48
115 Niccol? Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               15:19
116 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                16:06
117 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
118 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
119 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
120 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
121 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
122 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo               18:26
123 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
124 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
125 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
126 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
127 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
128 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
129 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
130 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
131 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

  1 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                18:00:21
  2 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                     00:48
  3 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                     00:51
  4 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                    00:54
  5 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                00:59
  6 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   01:02
  7 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
  8 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
  9 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 10 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia                   01:06
 11 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
 12 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin              01:07
 13 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team              01:15
 14 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            01:18
 15 Michael Storer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 16 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              01:19
 17 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            01:23
 18 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                 01:25
 19 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       01:29
 20 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:38
 21 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                01:44
 22 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                     01:45
 23 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               02:03
 24 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) UniSA-Australia                 02:04
 25 Jai Hindley (Aus) UniSA-Australia                    02:08
 26 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    02:12
 27 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               02:16
 28 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team          02:20
 29 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   02:24
 30 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:25
 31 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                    02:36
 32 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:45
 33 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                   02:49
 34 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           02:54
 35 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               03:12
 36 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team               03:15
 37 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 38 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   03:45
 39 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                   04:16
 40 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                  04:23
 41 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                      04:43
 42 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      04:46
 43 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 04:48
 44 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 45 Víctor de la Parte (Spa) Movistar Team               04:57
 46 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                05:04
 47 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                        05:34
 48 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 49 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       06:00
 50 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 06:05
 51 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              06:44
 52 Cameron Meyer (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  06:45
 53 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              07:07
 54 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                07:27
 55 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                   07:28
 56 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     07:31
 57 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                  08:01
 58 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                  08:03
 59 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Abu Dhabi              08:04
 60 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                         08:08
 61 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                       08:14
 62 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      08:24
 63 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                08:36
 64 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               09:15
 65 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       09:22
 66 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               09:30
 67 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                09:49
 68 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                10:01
 69 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              10:11
 70 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    10:13
 71 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 10:20
 72 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     10:31
 73 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Abu Dhabi        10:48
 74 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi               11:08
 75 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                    11:53
 76 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                      11:55
 77 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin            11:59
 78 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo            12:10
 79 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                  12:16
 80 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              12:21
 81 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  12:43
 82 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky                 13:08
 83 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin            13:33
 84 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    14:10
 85 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                14:20
 86 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  14:57
 87 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                   15:08
 88 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                       15:11
 89 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  15:54
 90 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         16:23
 91 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                16:43
 92 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   17:05
 93 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  17:15
 94 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   17:23
 95 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       17:59
 96 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   20:28
 97 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                     20:37
 98 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                             20:46
 99 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                       21:11
100 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           21:24
101 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                   21:58
102 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          22:43
103 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 22:45
104 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                23:37
105 Niccol? Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               24:02
106 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                        24:19
107 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                          24:39
108 Callum Scotson (Aus) UniSA-Australia                 24:46
109 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                  25:01
110 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              25:42
111 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                  25:43
112 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                            26:19
113 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                     26:43
114 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team            27:13
115 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             27:49
116 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
117 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                 28:09
118 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                    28:14
119 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                      28:42
120 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    28:59
121 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                       29:23
122 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac               30:22
123 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                    30:24
124 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo               31:25
125 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                      34:22
126 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                35:33
127 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               35:34
128 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team              35:36
129 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                35:56
130 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                   38:33
131 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    46:29