pro-cycling.org
Santos Tour Down Under 2017 - 6. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-01-22 13:23:09), kat. 2.UWT (AUS); 90km (Adelajda - Adelajda); 22 stycznia 2017. 

  1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                       1:55:28
  2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
  3 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
  4 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
  5 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  6 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
  7 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
  8 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
  9 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 10 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 11 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 13 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 14 Callum Scotson (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 15 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 16 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 17 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 18 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 19 Niccol? Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 20 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 21 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 22 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 23 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 24 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 25 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 26 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 27 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 28 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 29 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 30 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 31 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 32 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 33 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 34 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 35 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 36 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 37 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 38 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 39 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 40 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 41 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
 43 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
 44 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 45 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
 46 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 47 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 48 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 49 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 50 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 51 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 52 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 53 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 54 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 55 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 56 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 57 Michael Storer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 58 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
 59 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 60 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 61 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 62 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 63 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 64 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 65 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 66 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 67 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 68 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 69 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 70 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 71 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 72 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 73 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 74 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 75 Víctor de la Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 76 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 77 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 78 Jai Hindley (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 79 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 80 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 81 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 82 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 83 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 84 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 85 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team
 86 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 87 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 88 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:11
 89 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
 90 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 91 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 92 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 93 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 94 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 95 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac               00:14
 96 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 97 Cameron Meyer (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  00:15
 98 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                             00:17
 99 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
100 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
101 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
102 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
104 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
105 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
106 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
107 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
108 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                   00:26
109 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
110 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo               00:36
111 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                       00:38
112 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           00:50
113 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
114 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                        00:53
115 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              00:56
116 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                   00:57
117 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    01:03
118 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   01:06
119 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                01:13
120 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  01:14
121 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
122 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                     01:22
123 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:28
124 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                     01:31
125 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
126 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                02:11
127 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
128 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                        02:25
129 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                      02:36
130 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team              02:43
131 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                19:55:49
  2 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                     00:48
  3 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                    00:51
  4 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
  5 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                00:59
  6 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   01:02
  7 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
  8 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
  9 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 10 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin              01:04
 11 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia                   01:06
 12 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
 13 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team              01:15
 14 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            01:18
 15 Michael Storer (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 16 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              01:19
 17 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            01:23
 18 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                 01:25
 19 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       01:29
 20 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:38
 21 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                01:44
 22 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                     01:45
 23 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               02:03
 24 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) UniSA-Australia                 02:04
 25 Jai Hindley (Aus) UniSA-Australia                    02:08
 26 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    02:12
 27 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               02:16
 28 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team          02:20
 29 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   02:24
 30 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:25
 31 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:45
 32 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                    02:47
 33 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                   02:49
 34 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               03:12
 35 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin             03:15
 36 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 37 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           03:44
 38 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                   04:16
 39 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                  04:23
 40 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                      04:43
 41 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 04:48
 42 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 43 Víctor de la Parte (Spa) Movistar Team               04:57
 44 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 45 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                05:04
 46 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo            05:34
 47 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 06:05
 48 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       06:17
 49 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                        06:27
 50 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   06:28
 51 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              06:44
 52 Cameron Meyer (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  07:00
 53 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              07:07
 54 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                07:27
 55 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                   07:28
 56 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     07:31
 57 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                  08:01
 58 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                  08:03
 59 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Abu Dhabi              08:04
 60 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                         08:08
 61 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                       08:14
 62 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      08:24
 63 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                08:36
 64 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       09:22
 65 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               09:32
 66 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               09:41
 67 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              10:11
 68 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    10:13
 69 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                10:18
 70 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 10:20
 71 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     10:24
 72 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                10:39
 73 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Abu Dhabi        10:59
 74 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi               11:08
 75 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                    12:10
 76 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 77 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                  12:16
 78 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo            12:27
 79 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              12:38
 80 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  12:57
 81 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky                 13:08
 82 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                      13:09
 83 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin            13:33
 84 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    14:10
 85 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                14:31
 86 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  14:57
 87 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                   15:08
 88 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                       15:11
 89 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         16:11
 90 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                17:00
 91 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   17:05
 92 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  17:08
 93 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       17:59
 94 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   18:29
 95 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  18:45
 96 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   20:28
 97 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                             21:03
 98 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                       21:11
 99 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                     21:59
100 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 22:45
101 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          22:54
102 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                   22:55
103 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           23:35
104 Niccol? Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               24:02
105 Callum Scotson (Aus) UniSA-Australia                 24:46
106 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                24:50
107 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                          24:56
108 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                  25:01
109 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                  25:39
110 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                            26:19
111 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              26:38
112 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                        26:44
113 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team            27:13
114 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             27:49
115 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
116 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                 28:09
117 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                    28:14
118 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
119 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                      28:42
120 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                       30:01
121 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    30:02
122 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                    30:24
123 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac               30:36
124 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo               32:01
125 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                36:11
126 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                      36:58
127 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               37:02
128 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                37:44
129 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team              38:19
130 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                   38:59
131 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    46:55