pro-cycling.org
Challenge Mallorca - Trofeo Campos 2017Następny etap > > >
dodał: Tomasz Bojanowski (2017-01-26 23:12:23), kat. 2.1 (ESP); 168,6 km; 26 stycznia 2017. 

  1 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                           3:41:35
  2 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  3 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
  4 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
  5 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
  6 Jonathan Diebben (GBr) Team Sky
  7 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
  8 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
  9 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 10 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Spa) Spain
 11 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
 12 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 13 Xavier Ca?ellas Sanchez (Spa) Spain
 14 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
 15 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Spain
 16 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 17 Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
 18 Josep Miralles Rigo (Spa) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
 19 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 20 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 21 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 22 Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain
 23 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 24 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
 25 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 26 Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Spa) Spain
 27 Daniel Lopez Parada (Spa) Burgos-BH
 28 Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 29 Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 30 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
 31 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 32 Joan Ruiz Vicens (Spa) Burgos-BH
 33 Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
 34 David Galarreta Ugarte (Spa) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
 35 Christopher Latham (GBr) Great Britain
 36 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                 00:07
 37 Gaspar Mas (Spa) Nice Pro Cycling Team
 38 Konrad Geßner (Ger) Germany
 39 Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
 40 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 41 Mark Stewart (GBr) Great Britain
 42 Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
 43 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team
 44 Carlos Antonio Jimenez Lozano (Spa) Equipo Bolivia
 45 Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (Col) Equipo Bolivia
 46 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos-BH
 47 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -      00:11
 48 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 49 Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 50 Eloy Teruel Rovira (Spa) Spain
 51 Jorge Arcas Pe?a (Spa) Movistar Team
 52 Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Spa) Burgos-BH
 53 Theo Reinhardt (Ger) Germany
 54 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 55 Henning Bommel (Ger) Germany
 56 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 57 Jérôme Pulidori (Fra) Nice Pro Cycling Team
 58 Corentin Cherhal (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 59 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 60 Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
 61 Pedro Gregori Martinez (Spa) Equipo Bolivia
 62 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 63 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
 64 Raul Castrillo Sedano (Spa) Burgos-BH
 65 Gabriel Cullaigh (GBr) Great Britain
 66 Joel García (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
 67 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 68 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
 69 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 70 Samuel Harrison (GBr) Great Britain
 71 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 72 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 73 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 74 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 75 David Belda (Spa) Burgos-BH
 76 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 77 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 78 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 79 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
 80 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
 81 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 82 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 83 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (Spa) Spain
 84 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 85 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                         00:28
 86 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Nice Pro Cycling Team               00:30
 87 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Spa) Burgos-BH
 88 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                       00:33
 89 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 90 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 91 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Equipo Bolivia
 92 Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team      00:35
 93 Nils Schomber (Ger) Germany                                  00:39
 94 Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
 95 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 96 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                00:45
 97 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                                  00:47
 98 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                               00:50
 99 Ryan Macanally (Aus) Nice Pro Cycling Team                   00:51
100 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
101 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
102 Sergio Rodriguez Reche (Spa) Equipo Bolivia                  00:55
103 Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - M     01:01
104 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                 01:05
105 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
106 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
107 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
108 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
109 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
110 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
111 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
112 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
113 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                               01:19
114 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
115 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                01:29
116 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
117 Gregory Obando Brenes (CRc) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
118 Pablo Torres Muia?O (Spa) Burgos-BH                          01:43
119 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                            01:44
120 Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Spain
121 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
122 Jonas Koch (Ger) Germany
123 William Guzmán (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team           03:39
124 David Arroyo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                    03:47
125 Steven Burke (GBr) Great Britain                             04:32
126 Cristian Galvan Cortes (Spa) Spain
127 Gilber Zurita (Bol) Equipo Bolivia
128 Javier Arando (Bol) Equipo Bolivia
129 Jasper Frahm (Ger) Germany                                   04:51
130 Eneko Lizarralde Delgado (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
131 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij              04:57
132 Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (Spa) Euskadi Basque Countr     05:01
133 Mikel Elorza Pagaldai (Spa) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
134 Kersten Thiele (Ger) Germany
135 Lucas Liß (Ger) Germany
136 Adrián Nu?ez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
137 Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
138 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                05:25
139 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                   06:00
140 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
141 Bacilio Ramos Ticona (Bol) Equipo Bolivia                    06:34
142 Cédric Jolidon (Swi) Nice Pro Cycling Team                   12:19