pro-cycling.org
Challenge Mallorca - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2017< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-01-27 22:48:26), kat. 1.1 (SPA); 154km (Soller – Deia); 27 stycznia 2017. 

  1 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       4:06:42
  2 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:24
  3 Vicente Garcia (Spa) Spain                             00:29
  4 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                      00:58
  5 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      02:15
  6 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  02:32
  7 David Belda (Spa) Burgos BH                            02:56
  8 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        03:43
  9 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
 10 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     04:21
 11 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   04:29
 12 Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -         04:50
 13 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          06:03
 14 Pablo Torres (Spa) Burgos BH                           06:04
 15 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    06:06
 16 Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle Smp
 17 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 18 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 19 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 20 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 21 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        06:08
 22 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 23 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 24 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 25 Jorge Arcas Pena (Spa) Movistar Team
 26 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
 27 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
 28 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 29 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     06:12
 30 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
 31 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 07:18
 32 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  09:28
 33 Omar Alberto Mendoza (Col) Equipo Bolivia
 34 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
 35 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                    09:46
 36 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     13:57
 37 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            14:15
 38 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 39 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 40 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 41 Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -
 42 Ibai Salas (Spa) Burgos Bh                             19:05
 43 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 44 Joan Ruiz (Spa) Burgos Bh
 45 Jan Tschernoster (Ger) German National Team
 46 Sebastian Mora (Spa) Sel. Nacional De Pista
 47 Jonas Koch (Ger) German National Team
 48 David Arroyo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 49 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 50 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 51 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        19:08
 52 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 53 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  19:40
 54 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 55 Jorge Cubero (Spa) Burgos Bh                           20:03
 56 Noel Gil (Spa) Sel. Nacional De Pista
 57 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 58 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 59 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 60 Hendrikus V Ijzendoorn Team Novo Nordisk
 61 Mark Stewart (GBr) Great Britain National Team
 62 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 63 Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Equipo Bolivia
 64 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) German National Team
 65 Carlos Antonio Jimenez (Spa) Equipo Bolivia
 66 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
 67 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 68 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 69 David Galarreta (Spa) Amore & Vita - Selle Smp
 70 Gotzon Udondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -
 71 Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle Smp
 72 Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita - Selle Smp
 73 Aydar Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 74 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 75 Gregory Obando (CRc) Inteja Dominican Cycling
 76 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 77 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 78 Julen Irizar (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -
 79 Aritz Bagues (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -
 80 Rafael Marquez (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling
 81 Enrique Sanz (Spa) Sel. Nacional De Pista
 82 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 83 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 84 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 85 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 86 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 87 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 88 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 89 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 90 Ivan Martinez (Spa) Equipo Bolivia
 91 Aitor Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
 92 Marcos Rojo (Spa) Burgos Bh                            20:48
 93 Xavier Canellas (Spa) Sel. Nacional De Pista           21:25
 94 Oscar Linares (Spa) Burgos Bh                          42:38
 95 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk                 50:35
 96 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgroh