pro-cycling.org
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-01-28 21:24:27), kat. 1.2 (AUS); 113km (Geelong - Geelong); 28 stycznia 2017. 

1 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott                     3:04:13
2 Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealhtcare
3 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5
4 Lucy Kennedy (Aus) High5 Dream Team
5 Emma Pooley (GBr) Holden Women's Cycling Team
6 Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops                                    00:27
7 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling                       00:33
8 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini
9 Chloe Dygert (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
10 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott
11 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5
12 Gretchen Stumhofer (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
13 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops
14 Kylie Waterrues (Ned) Maaslandster Veris CCN
15 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
16 Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
17 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Drops
18 Elizabeth Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint
19 Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealhtcare
20 Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica Scott
21 Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20
22 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealhtcare
23 Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
24 Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops
25 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Ale Cipollini
26 Georgia Catterick (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
27 Kate McIlroy (NZl) Specialized Women's Cycling
28 Lucy Bechtel (Aus) Specialized Women's Cycling
29 Grace Brown (Aus) Holden Women's Cycling Team
30 Justine Barrow (Aus) Rush Women's Team
31 Katharine Hall (USA) UnitedHealhtcare
32 Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint
33 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
34 Shannon Malseed (Aus) Holden Women's Cycling Team
35 Sharlotte Lucas (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
36 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott                             00:37
37 Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini                             00:39
38 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott
39 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Ale Cipollini
40 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
41 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing                   00:49
42 Rebecca Wiasak (Aus) High5 Dream Team                       01:50
43 Grace Anderson (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
44 Nina Marie Laughlin (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
45 Jessica Pratt (Aus) High5 Dream Team
46 Rebecca Womersley (GBr) Drops
47 Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5
48 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops
49 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
50 Christel Van Loo (Ned) Maaslandster Veris CCN               02:59
51 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini                            03:42
52 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini
53 Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5                              04:19
54 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
55 Starla Teddergreen (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
56 Beth Ann Orton (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
57 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
58 Louisa Lobigs (Aus) Holden Women's Cycling Team
59 Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
60 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealhtcare
61 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
62 Ellen Skerritt (Aus) Rush Women's Team
63 Jaime Gunning (Aus) Holden Women's Cycling Team
64 Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealhtcare                          04:23
65 Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Maaslandster Veris CCN                 05:41
66 Jessica Lane (Aus) Maaslandster Veris CCN                   09:44
67 Ella Scanlan-Bloor (Aus) Specialized Women's Cycling        11:02
68 Kristy Glover (Aus) Rush Women's Team                       11:03
69 Matilda Raynolds (Aus) Rush Women's Team                    11:28
70 Ivy Audrain (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
71 Kristina Clonan (Aus) High5 Dream Team
72 Ruby Livingstone (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
73 Erin Kinnealy (Aus) Holden Women's Cycling Team
74 Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5
75 Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20
76 Kate Perry (Aus) Specialized Women's Cycling                14:14
DNF Mieke Kröger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
DNF Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica Scott
DNF Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Reprezentacja Nowej Zelandii
DNF Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Maaslandster Veris CCN
DNF Ayla Rudgley (Aus) Maaslandster Veris CCN
DNF Winanda Spoor (Ned) Rush Women's Team
DNF Minda Murray (Aus) Rush Women's Team
DNF Taryn Heather (Aus) Specialized Women's Cycling
DNF Sophie Mackay (Aus) Specialized Women's Cycling
DNS Chloe Moran (Aus) High5 Dream Team