pro-cycling.org
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2017
doda³: Magda Tkacz (2017-01-29 17:57:36), kat. 1.1 (FRA); 146 km. (Marseille › Marseille); 29 stycznia 2017. 

1. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                                                 3:45:43
2. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                              
3. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
4. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
5. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                                                         
6. Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
7. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                         
8. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
9. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                                                 0:00:06
10. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 0:00:34
11. Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      
12. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
13. Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie                                                      
14. Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee De Terre                                                   
15. Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                             
16. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                       
17. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
18. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
19. Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                      
20. Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
21. Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect                                 
22. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
23. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
24. Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             
25. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
26. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                        
27. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                       0:00:41
28. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
29. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     0:00:55
30. David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                    0:03:12
31. Sean Mackinnon (Can) An Post - Chain Reaction                                           
32. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   0:03:14
33. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
34. Kévin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 0:04:01
35. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
36. Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee De Terre                                                         
37. Jérémy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                            
38. Romain Le Roux (Fra) Armee De Terre                                                     
39. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
40. Matthew Teggart (Irl) An Post - Chain Reaction                                          
41. Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
42. Huub Duyn (Ned) Vérandas Willems–Crelan                                                 
43. Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) Armee De Terre                                                      
44. Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
45. Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                               
46. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
47. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
48. Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect                                  
49. Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                     
50. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                           
51. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
52. Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                            
53. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                        
54. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                             
55. Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                             
56. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          
57. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                   
58. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     
59. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                       
60. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
61. Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect                                  
62. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post - Chain Reaction                                0:07:34
63. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         0:10:04
64. Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                           
65. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                     
66. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
67. Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
68. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           
69. Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect                                  
70. Antoine Warnier (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect                                  
71. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
72. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                          
73. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                                                
74. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          
75. Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
76. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect                                      
77. Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                           
78. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
79. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
80. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                        
81. David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
82. Jérémy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
83. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
84. Dylan Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                          
85. Valentin Baillifard (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                  
86. Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee De Terre                                                       
87. Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
88. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
89. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                    
90. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
91. Romain Campistrous (Fra) Armee De Terre                                                 
92. Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect                               
93. Massimo Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post - Chain Reaction                                    0:11:59
94. Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
95. Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                                                       
96. Kévin Lebreton (Fra) Armee De Terre                                                     
97. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
98. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                 0:13:34
99. Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
100. Davy Gunst (Ned) An Post - Chain Reaction                                              
101. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Vérandas Willems–Crelan                                           
102. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vérandas Willems–Crelan                                           
103. Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
104. Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
105. Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         
106. Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Vérandas Willems–Crelan                                           
107. Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vérandas Willems–Crelan                                           
108. Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post - Chain Reaction                                          0:14:07
OTL. Dries De Bondt (Bel) Vérandas Willems–Crelan                                           
OTL. Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Vérandas Willems–Crelan                                        
OTL. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                   
OTL. Damian Lüscher (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                      
OTL. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                        
OTL. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
OTL. Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee De Terre                                                  
OTL. Christophe Premont (Bel) Vérandas Willems–Crelan                                       
OTL. Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post - Chain Reaction                                             
OTL. Dan Gardner (GBr) An Post - Chain Reaction                                             
DNF. Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                                                
DNF. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                            
DNF. Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      
DNF. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                    
DNF. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     
DNF. Ludovic Robeet (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect                                  
DNF. Pirmin Lang (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                         
DNF. Matthias Reutimann (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                  
DNF. Colin Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros