pro-cycling.org
Challenge Mallorca - Trofeo Palma 2017< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-01-29 18:38:20), kat. 1.1 (ESP); 161.5 km (Playa de Palma › Palma); 29 stycznia 2017. 

1 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo-Vital Concept                  3:43:31
2 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
3 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
4 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
5 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
6 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
7 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
8 Enrique Sanz (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
9 Jonas Koch (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
10 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
11 Albert Torres (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling
12 Xavier Cañellas (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
13 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
14 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
15 Kondrad Gessner (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
16 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
17 Daniel Lopez (Spa) Burgos BH
18 Adrian Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
19 Vicente Garcia (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
20 Christopher Latham (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
21 Aritz Bagues (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
22 Julen Irizar (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
23 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
24 Samuel Harrison (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
25 Jonas Van Geneghten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
26 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
27 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
28 Sebastian Mora (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
29 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
30 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
31 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
32 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
33 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
34 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
35 Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
36 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
37 Gabriel Cullaigh (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
38 Gotzon Udondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
39 Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
40 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
41 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe                    00:05
42 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
43 David Galarreta (Spa) Amore & Vita-Selle SMP                00:11
44 Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
45 Pedro Gregori (Spa) Team Bolivia
46 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
47 Josep Miralles (Spa) Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
48 Jorge Cubero (Spa) Burgos BH
49 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
50 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
51 Jan Tschernoster (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
52 Theo Reinhardt (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
53 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
54 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
55 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
56 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
57 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
58 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
59 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
60 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
61 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Nice Cycling Team
62 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
63 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
64 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
65 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
66 Omar Alberto Mendoza (Col) Team Bolivia
67 Oscar Linares (Spa) Burgos BH
68 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
69 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
70 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
71 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
72 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
73 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
74 Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Team Bolivia
75 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   00:20
76 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
77 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit        00:21
78 Illart Zuazubiskar (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
79 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
80 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
81 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
82 Mikel Elorza (Spa) Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
83 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                       00:30
84 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept                00:37
85 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit          00:40
86 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept           00:43
87 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
88 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                           00:46
89 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept                00:48
90 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  00:52
91 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept                 01:11
92 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                  01:43
93 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          01:49
94 David Arroyo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  02:15
95 Diego Milan Jiminez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling
96 Jasper Frahm (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec                   04:46
97 Corentin Cherhal (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
98 Jérôme Pulidori (Fra) Nice Cycling Team
99 Ryan Macanally (Aus) Nice Cycling Team
100 Henning Bommel (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
101 Oliver Wood (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
102 Joan Ruiz (Spa) Burgos BH
103 Kian Emadi (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
104 Alvaro Robredo (Spa) Burgos BH
105 Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
106 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
107 Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
108 Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
109 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
110 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
111 Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
112 Luis Mari Garikano (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
113 Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
114 Aitor Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
115 William Guzman (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling
116 Ander Barrenetxea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
117 Pello Olaberria (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
118 Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
119 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
120 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
121 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
122 Lucas Liss (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
123 Nuno Meireles (Por) Team Bolivia
124 Marcos Jurado (Spa) Burgos BH
125 Reid Mcclure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk                       10:42
126 Cédric Jolidon (Swi) Nice Cycling Team                     12:56
127 Julio Alberto Amores (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling        16:43