pro-cycling.org
Etoile de Besseges 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-01 18:16:56), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 158.4km (Bellegarde – Beaucaire); 1 lutego 2017. 

1. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                                                 3:34:19
2. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                                                 
3. Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                              
4. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
5. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
6. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
7. Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                       
8. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
9. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                     
10. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
11. Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                           
12. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
13. Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                              
14. Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
15. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                  
16. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
17. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                       
18. Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post Chain Reaction                                              
19. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                             
20. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                             
21. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
22. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                                                        
23. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
24. Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                      
25. Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                      
26. Massimo Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction                                       
27. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
28. Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                     
29. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction                                   
30. Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
31. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
32. Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
33. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
34. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
35. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     
36. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                    
37. Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                               
38. Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                              
39. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
40. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
41. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
42. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                                                      
43. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
44. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
45. Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                     
46. Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                           
47. Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                                                  
48. Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
49. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
50. Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     
51. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
52. Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                      
53. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                             
54. Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
55. Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
56. Julien Loubet (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
57. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
58. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                                       
59. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                     
60. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
61. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
62. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                          
63. Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                   
64. Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                     
65. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
66. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                    
67. Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         
68. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                        
69. Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                    
70. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
71. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                        
72. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          
73. Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                                                        
74. Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                         
75. Matthew Teggart (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction                                            
76. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                                        
77. Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
78. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
79. Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                       
80. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
81. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                       
82. Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
83. Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
84. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
85. Sean Mackinnon (Can) An Post Chain Reaction                                             
86. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
87. Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                         
88. Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                                 
89. Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                                                
90. Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                      
91. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                          
92. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           
93. Valentin Baillifard (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                  
94. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                           
95. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
96. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
97. Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               
98. Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
99. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
100. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                  
101. Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                     
102. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                          
103. Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                     
104. Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                  
105. Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                            
106. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                       
107. Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               
108. Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                          
109. Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
110. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     
111. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              
112. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                                                          
113. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                                               
114. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          
115. Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction                                              
116. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
117. Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                       
118. Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                          
119. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
120. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                    0:00:30
121. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                            0:00:35
122. Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                     0:00:51
123. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                                              0:00:57
124. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
125. Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          0:01:26
126. Dan Gardner (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction                                              0:01:36
127. Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                         0:01:52
128. Davy Gunst (Ned) An Post Chain Reaction                                               0:02:11
129. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      0:02:34
130. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     
131. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                       
132. Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                       
133. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                         0:02:43
134. Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                      
135. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                        
136. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      
137. Damian Lüscher (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                      
138. Dylan Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                         
139. Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                                                  
140. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                                                              0:02:56
141. Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    0:03:56
142. Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                         0:05:24
143. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                         
144. Matthias Reutimann (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                  
145. Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                    0:05:29
146. Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               
147. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
148. Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                      
149. Pirmin Lang (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                         
150. Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon            

Klasyfikacja po 1. etapie:

1. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                                                 3:34:09
2. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                                                0:00:04
3. Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                             0:00:06
4. Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                                                        0:00:07
5. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                     0:00:08
6. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  0:00:09
7. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       0:00:10
8. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
9. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
10. Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      
11. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     
12. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                    
13. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
14. Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                           
15. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
16. Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                              
17. Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
18. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                  
19. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
20. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                       
21. Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post Chain Reaction                                              
22. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                             
23. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                             
24. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
25. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                                                        
26. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
27. Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                      
28. Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                      
29. Massimo Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction                                       
30. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
31. Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                     
32. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction                                   
33. Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
34. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
35. Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
36. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
37. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
38. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     
39. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                    
40. Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                               
41. Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                              
42. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
43. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
44. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
45. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                                                      
46. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
47. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
48. Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                     
49. Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                           
50. Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                                                  
51. Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
52. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
53. Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     
54. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
55. Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                      
56. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                             
57. Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
58. Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
59. Julien Loubet (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
60. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
61. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                                       
62. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
63. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
64. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                          
65. Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                   
66. Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                     
67. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
68. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                    
69. Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         
70. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                        
71. Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                    
72. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
73. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                        
74. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          
75. Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                         
76. Matthew Teggart (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction                                            
77. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                                        
78. Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
79. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
80. Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                       
81. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
82. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                       
83. Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
84. Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
85. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
86. Sean Mackinnon (Can) An Post Chain Reaction                                             
87. Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                         
88. Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                                 
89. Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                                                
90. Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                      
91. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                          
92. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           
93. Valentin Baillifard (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                  
94. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                           
95. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
96. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
97. Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               
98. Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
99. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
100. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                  
101. Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                     
102. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                          
103. Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                     
104. Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                  
105. Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                            
106. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                       
107. Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               
108. Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                          
109. Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
110. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     
111. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              
112. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                                                          
113. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                                               
114. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          
115. Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction                                              
116. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
117. Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                       
118. Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                          
119. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
120. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                    0:00:40
121. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                            0:00:45
122. Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                     0:01:01
123. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                                              0:01:07
124. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
125. Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          0:01:36
126. Dan Gardner (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction                                              0:01:46
127. Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                         0:02:02
128. Davy Gunst (Ned) An Post Chain Reaction                                               0:02:21
129. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      0:02:44
130. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     
131. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                       
132. Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                       
133. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                         0:02:53
134. Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                      
135. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                        
136. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      
137. Damian Lüscher (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                      
138. Dylan Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                         
139. Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                                                  
140. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                                                              0:03:06
141. Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    0:04:06
142. Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                         0:05:34
143. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                         
144. Matthias Reutimann (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                  
145. Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                    0:05:39
146. Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               
147. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
148. Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                                      
149. Pirmin Lang (Swi) Roth - Akros                                                         
150. Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon