pro-cycling.org
Dubai Tour 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-02 13:59:20), kat. 2.HC (UAE); 200km (Dubaj – Al Aqah); 2 lutego 2017. 

  1 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo              4:03:08
  2 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
  3 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  4 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  5 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  6 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
  7 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
  8 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  9 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 10 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 11 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 13 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling
 14 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 15 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 16 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
 17 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 18 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 19 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 20 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 21 Karol Domagalski (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling
 22 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 23 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 24 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 25 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 26 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 27 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 28 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 29 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 30 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 31 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 32 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 33 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 34 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 35 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 36 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 37 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 38 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 39 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 40 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 41 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 42 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 43 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 44 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 45 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 46 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 47 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina
 48 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 49 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 50 Peter Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
 51 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 52 Thomas Stewart (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
 53 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 54 Joshua Hunt (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
 55 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 56 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 57 Hayden Mccormick (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling
 58 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 59 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 60 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 61 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 62 Yousif Mirza (UAE) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 63 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
 64 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
 65 Samuel Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
 66 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                    00:13
 67 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 68 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                  00:14
 69 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                00:17
 70 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 71 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 72 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 73 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 74 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                  00:21
 75 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 76 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 77 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 00:27
 78 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               00:29
 79 Badr Alhammadi (UAE) UAE                           00:31
 80 Mohammed Yousef Al Mansouri (UAE) UAE
 81 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           00:33
 82 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     00:39
 83 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                        00:41
 84 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF              00:45
 85 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                00:48
 86 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 87 Nasser Almemari (UAE) UAE
 88 Jaber Almansoori (UAE) UAE                         00:51
 89 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina              00:55
 90 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 91 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 92 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 93 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
 94 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 95 Ahmed Almansoori (UAE) UAE                         01:01
 96 Majed Albloushi (UAE) UAE
 97 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data            01:08
 98 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:11
 99 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                 01:13
100 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                01:16
101 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk       01:18
102 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
103 Saif Alkaabi (UAE) UAE
104 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team               01:25
105 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                01:36
106 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
107 Kristian House (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling               01:44
108 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                02:15
109 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           02:21
110 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
111 Mohammed Al Maurawwi Alblooshi (UAE) UAE
112 Gerd De Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
113 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                  02:35
114 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
115 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina
116 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina               02:48
117 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk               03:01
118 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
119 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   03:36
120 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                         03:40
121 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
122 Nicholas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data              03:43
DNF Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk
DSQ Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors           12:34:54
  2 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         00:08
  3 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                00:10
  4 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     00:13
  5 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team          00:14
  6 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
  7 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
  8 Thomas Stewart (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
  9 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina              00:16
 10 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 11 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 12 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 13 Yousif Mirza (UAE) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 14 Peter Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling               00:19
 15 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo          00:20
 16 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 17 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 18 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 19 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
 20 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling
 21 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 22 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 23 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 24 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 25 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 26 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 27 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 28 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 29 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 30 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 31 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 32 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 33 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 34 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
 36 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 37 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 38 Karol Domagalski (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling
 39 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 40 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 41 Hayden Mccormick (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling
 42 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 43 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 44 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 45 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 46 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 47 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 48 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 49 Joshua Hunt (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
 50 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 51 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 52 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 53 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 54 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
 55 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 56 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina
 57 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 58 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 59 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
 60 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk               00:33
 61 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 62 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                 00:37
 63 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 64 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 65 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 66 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 67 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                00:40
 68 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                  00:41
 69 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 00:47
 70 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                        01:01
 71 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 72 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi           01:06
 73 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                01:08
 74 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport               01:13
 75 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   01:15
 76 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 77 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                  01:20
 78 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           01:29
 79 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:31
 80 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     01:39
 81 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 82 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport            01:51
 83 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF              02:11
 84 Jaber Almansoori (UAE) UAE                         02:20
 85 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              02:41
 86 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                02:42
 87 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                02:55
 88 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors      02:56
 89 Majed Albloushi (UAE) UAE                          02:58
 90 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 03:06
 91 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                03:08
 92 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                  03:10
 93 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             03:13
 94 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk       03:15
 95 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk               03:21
 96 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               03:32
 97 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                   03:36
 98 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                  04:00
 99 Mohammed Yousef Al Mansouri (UAE) UAE              04:07
100 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
101 Samuel Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling              04:10
102 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina               04:47
103 Gerd De Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk            04:48
104 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                 04:49
105 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team               04:51
106 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina               04:52
107 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           04:56
108 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi               05:15
109 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina             05:21
110 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                05:45
111 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                06:50
112 Kristian House (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling               07:02
113 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data            07:07
114 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   07:12
115 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                  07:24
116 Badr Alhammadi (UAE) UAE                           08:30
117 Ahmed Almansoori (UAE) UAE                         09:00
118 Nasser Almemari (UAE) UAE                          09:09
119 Saif Alkaabi (UAE) UAE                             09:53
120 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                         10:42
121 Mohammed Al Maurawwi Alblooshi (UAE) UAE           10:51
122 Nicholas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data              11:15