pro-cycling.org
Etoile de Besseges 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Tomasz Bojanowski (2017-02-03 20:39:57), 2.1 (FRA); 152,7 km (Nîmes – Rodilhan); 2 lutego 2017. 

1 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                      3:26:59
2 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
3 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
4 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
5 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
6 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
8 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
9 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
10 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
11 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
12 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
13 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
14 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
15 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
16 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
17 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
18 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
19 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                       00:05
20 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits               00:07
21 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                          00:09
22 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                             00:15
23 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             00:25
24 Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post Chain Reaction                     01:48
25 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre
26 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
27 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
28 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
33 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
35 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
36 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37 Julien Loubet (Fra) Armee de Terre
38 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre
39 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
40 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
42 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
43 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
44 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
45 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
46 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
47 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
48 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
49 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
50 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
51 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
52 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
53 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
54 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
55 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
56 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
57 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                02:14
58 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                      03:46
59 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                    05:36
60 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
61 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
62 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros
63 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
64 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
65 Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
66 Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
67 Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros
68 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
69 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
70 Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros
71 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
72 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
73 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
74 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
75 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                    05:42
76 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
77 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
78 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
79 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
80 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
81 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre
82 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
83 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
84 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
85 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
86 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
87 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
88 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
89 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
90 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
91 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
92 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
93 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
94 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
95 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
96 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
97 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93
98 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                 09:02
99 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
100 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
101 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
102 Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
103 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
104 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
105 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
106 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
107 Massimo Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction
108 Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
109 Dan Gardner (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
110 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
111 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
112 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
113 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
114 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
115 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
116 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
117 Valentin Baillifard (Swi) Roth - Akros
118 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
119 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
120 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
121 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
122 Damian Lüscher (Swi) Roth - Akros
123 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
124 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
125 Matthew Teggart (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
126 Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction
127 Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre
128 Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros
129 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre
130 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
131 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
132 Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
133 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
134 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre
135 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
136 Matthias Reutimann (Swi) Roth - Akros
137 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
138 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
139 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre
140 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
141 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
142 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
143 Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
144 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
145 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNS Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS Dylan Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNS Davy Gunst (Ned) An Post Chain Reaction
DNF Pirmin Lang (Swi) Roth - Akros
DNF Sean Mackinnon (Can) An Post Chain Reaction

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

1 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                       7:01:00
2 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                          00:04
3 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                              00:12
4 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                                 00:15
5 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              00:18
6 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
7 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
8 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
9 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
10 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
11 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
12 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
13 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
14 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
16 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
17 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
18 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
19 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                              00:33
20 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                        01:20
21 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise             02:06
22 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
23 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
24 Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post Chain Reaction
25 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
27 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
28 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre
29 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
32 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
35 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36 Julien Loubet (Fra) Armee de Terre
37 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
38 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
39 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
40 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
41 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
42 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
43 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
44 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre
45 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
46 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
47 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
48 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
49 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
50 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
51 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
52 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                02:59
53 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                          03:03
54 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                           03:09
55 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              03:17
56 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                     04:04
57 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                04:40
58 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                               05:15
59 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                   05:54
60 Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros
61 Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
62 Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros
63 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros
64 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
65 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
66 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
67 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
68 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
69 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
70 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
71 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
72 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
73 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
74 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                                05:57
75 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                   06:00
76 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
77 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93
78 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
79 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
80 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
81 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
82 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
83 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
84 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
85 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
86 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
87 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre
88 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
89 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
90 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
91 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
92 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM              06:30
93 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                      06:35
94 Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                   07:46
95 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                 08:43
96 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                                        08:56
97 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                     09:16
98 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                             09:18
99 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                          09:19
100 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                     09:20
101 Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
102 Massimo Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction
103 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
104 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
105 Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction
106 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
107 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
108 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
109 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
110 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
111 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
112 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
113 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
114 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
116 Matthew Teggart (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
117 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
118 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
119 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre
120 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
121 Valentin Baillifard (Swi) Roth - Akros
122 Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre
123 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
124 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
125 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
126 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
127 Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros
128 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
129 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
130 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
131 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                              10:11
132 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                   10:46
133 Dan Gardner (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction                       10:56
134 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                             11:29
135 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan               11:54
136 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                  12:03
137 Damian Lüscher (Swi) Roth - Akros
138 Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
139 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre                             13:16
140 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                  14:44
141 Matthias Reutimann (Swi) Roth - Akros
142 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                             14:49
143 Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
144 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
145 Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel - Cebon