pro-cycling.org
Etoile de Besseges 2017 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-04 18:37:40), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 152.9km (Chusclan – Laudun); 4 lutego 2017. 

1 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                       3:36:24
2 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
3 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
4 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
6 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
8 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
9 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
11 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
12 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
13 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
15 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
16 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
17 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre
18 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
19 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
20 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
21 Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros
22 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
23 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
24 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
25 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
26 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
27 Dan Gardner (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
28 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
29 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                           00:13
31 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
32 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
35 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
36 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
37 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
38 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
39 Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction
40 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre
41 Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros
42 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                              00:20
43 Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
44 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
45 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
46 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                         00:26
47 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan
48 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93
49 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise            00:29
50 Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan
51 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect             00:32
52 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                          00:34
53 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre                             00:36
54 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                   00:38
55 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                  00:41
56 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
57 Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                            00:43
58 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
59 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                             00:47
60 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            00:50
61 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan
62 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan
63 Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
64 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
65 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
66 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
67 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros
68 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits               00:58
69 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
70 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
71 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
72 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                             01:01
73 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
74 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
75 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
76 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
77 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
78 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
79 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
80 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
81 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
82 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                 01:08
83 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                  01:16
84 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
85 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
86 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan
87 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect          01:20
88 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
89 Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post Chain Reaction
90 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
91 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
92 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
93 Julien Loubet (Fra) Armee de Terre
94 Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre
95 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
96 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre
97 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
98 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                           01:01
99 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                             01:20
100 Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
101 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
102 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
103 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
104 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
105 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                              01:45
106 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre
107 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
108 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
109 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise             01:54
110 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
111 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
112 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
113 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                      02:08
114 Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros
115 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction                     02:12
116 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
117 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre
118 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
119 Massimo Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction             02:33
120 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                         03:01
121 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                                      03:11
122 Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                             08:30
123 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                          08:33
124 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
125 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
126 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
127 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
128 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan               09:01

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

1 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                        14:25:33
2 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                        00:17
3 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                                00:18
4 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             00:21
5 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                           00:22
6 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                      00:25
7 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
8 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
9 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect             00:33
11 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM               02:09
12 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept               02:13
13 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                 04:03
14 Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros                             06:01
15 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
16 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM              06:20
17 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM              07:12
18 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           08:12
19 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                            08:17
20 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         09:27
21 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                  09:40
22 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
23 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM             09:47
24 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                             11:45
25 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                        15:13
26 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
27 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert               15:37
28 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            16:21
29 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                16:35
30 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                               16:38
31 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            16:53
32 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                             17:12
33 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                17:25
34 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
35 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre
36 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
37 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                 17:38
38 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
39 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre
40 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                       17:40
41 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           17:45
42 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise            17:54
43 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect             17:57
44 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                          17:59
45 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept               18:15
46 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                             18:23
47 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                           18:26
48 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
49 Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post Chain Reaction                     18:45
50 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
51 Julien Loubet (Fra) Armee de Terre
52 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
53 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
54 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits               19:16
55 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                      19:19
56 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
57 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                         19:23
58 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                  21:19
59 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
60 Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros                                  21:26
61 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                          21:29
62 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect             21:32
63 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                              21:45
64 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                               21:53
65 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                  21:54
66 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
67 Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                            21:56
68 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
69 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                            22:00
70 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros                            22:03
71 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan
72 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                    22:08
73 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                  22:09
74 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                           22:11
75 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                      22:20
76 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
77 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                  22:29
78 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  22:33
79 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
80 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                              22:39
81 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre
82 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                     22:55
83 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                22:58
84 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
85 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise              23:07
86 Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                  23:25
87 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                       23:27
88 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                24:02
89 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                    24:35
90 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                     24:39
91 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                           24:52
92 Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction
93 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
94 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                         25:04
95 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan                25:05
96 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan             25:29
97 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole              25:40
98 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
99 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                 25:47
100 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                             25:50
101 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM              25:56
102 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                 25:58
103 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
104 Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                         25:59
105 Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre
106 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
107 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
108 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
109 Dan Gardner (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction                      26:15
110 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                     26:24
111 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                  26:43
112 Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros                         26:47
113 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                       26:48
114 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                           26:49
115 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction                     26:51
116 Massimo Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction             27:12
117 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                                      27:26
118 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            27:35
119 Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan           27:51
120 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan               28:38
121 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre                            29:11
122 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                                 29:52
123 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                            30:21
124 Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                            30:58
125 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                         33:12
126 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
127 Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                             38:38
128 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan               39:04