pro-cycling.org
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2017 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-04 18:39:20), kat. 2.1 (SPA); 180km (Segorbe – Llucena); 4 lutego 2017. 

1 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                           5:02:19
2 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                             00:40
3 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto                               00:45
4 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                                      00:48
5 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                         00:57
6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                          01:07
7 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
8 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     01:10
9 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                           01:13
10 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                        01:17
11 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                            01:19
12 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                           01:25
13 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                        01:54
14 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                      01:59
15 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                                   02:07
16 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                               02:09
17 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                      02:10
18 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          02:20
19 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                            02:37
20 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                 03:05
21 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                      03:10
22 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott                     03:19
23 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
24 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team                        03:22
25 Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias         03:53
26 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                                 04:02
27 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          04:05
28 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                            04:09
29 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                                      04:24
30 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                         04:31
31 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                       04:44
32 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
33 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                             05:18
34 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                          05:31
35 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                         05:40
36 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                             05:57
37 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                         06:43
38 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
39 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
41 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                       06:56
42 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                            07:25
43 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                             08:48
44 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
45 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                              08:51
46 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                                 08:58
47 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                       09:26
48 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
49 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             09:44
50 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                           10:02
51 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   10:36
52 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                   10:40
53 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                               11:07
54 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
55 David Belda (Spa) Burgos BH                                   11:26
56 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                                13:58
57 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
58 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
59 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                         16:25
60 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                         19:48
61 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij            22:56
62 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto                                 23:00
63 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
64 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Spa) Burgos BH                           23:02
65 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij         23:05
66 Adriá Moreno Sala (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
67 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
68 Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
69 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
70 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
71 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
72 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                          23:09
73 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto
74 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
75 Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Team UKYO
76 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
77 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                           23:13
78 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Team UKYO                                   23:14
79 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                             23:25
80 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                            23:29
81 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                       23:30
82 José Manuel Díaz (Spa) Israel Cycling Academy                 23:56
83 Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy                   24:08
84 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits               24:10
85 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                            24:13
86 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52/FC Porto                        24:18
87 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
88 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto
89 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                       24:28
90 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
91 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
92 Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (Spa) Team UKYO
93 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
94 Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
95 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
96 Sebastián Mora Vedri (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
97 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  24:33
98 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
99 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                            24:39
100 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  24:41
101 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                            24:42
102 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                        24:44
103 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
104 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
105 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                       24:50
106 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                  24:52
107 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits           24:53
108 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
109 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                      24:56
110 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij           24:59
111 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                 25:01
112 Beñat Txoperena (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias        25:04
113 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
114 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij           25:06
115 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                                25:07
116 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii             25:14
117 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
118 Imanol Estevez Salas (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias   25:16
119 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos BH                          25:25
120 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
121 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     25:30
122 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
123 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij             25:33
124 Igor Merino Kortazar (Spa) Burgos BH                         25:38
125 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                                     25:40
126 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy                25:49
127 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                           25:51
128 Gustavo Veloso (Por) W52/FC Porto                            25:54
129 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52/FC Porto                           26:00
130 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij        26:06
131 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie                              26:09
132 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              26:17
133 Christopher Butler (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA              26:19
134 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij          26:29
135 Ivan Moreno Sanchez (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii            26:35
136 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                     26:37
137 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                26:44
138 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                       26:45
139 Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy                  26:48
140 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               26:51
141 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits               27:00
142 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                         27:05
143 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
144 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
145 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                              27:07
146 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
147 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie                           27:24
148 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Team UKYO                         27:34
149 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy                27:37
150 Aitor Gonzales (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias         27:48
151 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                            27:53
152 Aydar Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                        27:56
153 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                          28:02
154 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
155 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   28:07
156 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                         28:28
157 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy               28:35
158 Aviv Yechzkel (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy                   28:37
159 Daniel Lopez Parada (Spa) Burgos BH                          28:40
160 Manuel Jimenez Garcia (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
161 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                       28:48
162 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                          29:16
163 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
164 Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team      29:18
165 Julio Amores Palacios (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
166 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                           29:30
167 Hector Saez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                     29:33
168 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                     29:51
169 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie                           30:18
170 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
171 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) Team UKYO                         30:40
172 Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team    47:05
DNF Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Oscar Rodriguez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Eduardo Llacer Gabarron (Spa) Spain
DNF Angel Rebollido (Spa) W52/FC Porto
DNF Benjami Prades (Spa) Team UKYO
DNF Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Team UKYO
DNF Tanzou Tokuda (Jpn) Team UKYO

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

1 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                          14:20:26
2 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                              00:13
3 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                             00:32
4 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                                      00:52
5 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                          01:09
6 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                           01:42
7 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                       01:53
8 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     02:12
9 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                             02:13
10 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                      02:25
11 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                        02:46
12 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                                   02:50
13 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                            02:52
14 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                                    02:53
15 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                      03:05
16 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                 03:16
17 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                               03:29
18 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                           03:32
19 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team                        03:43
20 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                       03:50
21 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto                              04:17
22 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott                     04:32
23 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                                      05:07
24 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                                 05:42
25 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                             06:12
26 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                             06:47
27 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                           06:51
28 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                        06:55
29 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                             06:58
30 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                            06:59
31 Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias         07:15
32 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                          07:49
33 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                            07:54
34 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          08:00
35 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                     08:11
36 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                         08:43
37 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                         08:59
38 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                              09:40
39 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                           09:52
40 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          10:01
41 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                         11:07
42 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                             11:09
43 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                       11:13
44 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                       11:34
45 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                             12:09
46 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   12:28
47 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                       13:24
48 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             14:51
49 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                        15:12
50 David Belda (Spa) Burgos BH                                   15:58
51 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                               16:46
52 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                   17:17
53 Łukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Sky                              19:12
54 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                                 19:29
55 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                                20:34
56 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                         20:44
57 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                               21:32
58 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                         23:05
59 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                         24:13
60 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                    24:18
61 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                           24:19
62 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                          24:28
63 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                            24:29
64 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                             24:32
65 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                            25:46
66 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                             25:50
67 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                       26:10
68 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                          26:15
69 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                        26:17
70 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   26:28
71 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                            27:03
72 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij            27:05
73 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               27:14
74 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Spa) Burgos BH                           27:20
75 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto                              27:31
76 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                             27:36
77 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto                                 27:37
78 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
79 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    28:03
80 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                         28:16
81 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij              28:51
82 Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                   28:52
83 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii              29:33
84 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                 30:02
85 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                         30:08
86 Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy                   30:09
87 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52/FC Porto                            30:10
88 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                        30:32
89 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                     30:42
90 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                         31:05
91 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                31:25
92 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                               31:36
93 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                         31:59
94 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy                 32:19
95 Imanol Estevez Salas (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias    32:21
96 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                            32:44
97 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data                     32:48
98 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                      32:57
99 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                          33:07
100 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Team UKYO                         33:38
101 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                      33:47
102 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij           33:57
103 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy                34:07
104 Adriá Moreno Sala (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii              34:23
105 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     35:07
106 Gustavo Veloso (Por) W52/FC Porto                            35:28
107 José Manuel Díaz (Spa) Israel Cycling Academy                35:58
108 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 36:06
109 Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy                  36:26
110 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                      36:38
111 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                 36:39
112 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                           37:21
113 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy               37:48
114 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   38:09
115 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij        38:11
116 Igor Merino Kortazar (Spa) Burgos BH                         38:22
117 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                                 38:59
118 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                     39:06
119 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                      39:20
120 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                                     39:27
121 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52/FC Porto                       39:42
122 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie                           39:45
123 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto                          39:53
124 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij           40:12
125 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                         40:16
126 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                          40:29
127 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Team UKYO                                  40:36
128 Sebastián Mora Vedri (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii           40:52
129 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                          40:53
130 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                         41:06
131 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
132 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij          41:56
133 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie                              42:16
134 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     42:25
135 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                                42:38
136 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                       43:29
137 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                           43:51
138 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                                44:19
139 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                          44:20
140 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  45:12
141 Hector Saez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                     45:57
142 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                              46:04
143 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                      46:22
144 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              46:34
145 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                            46:53
146 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               48:39
147 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie                           50:00
148 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              51:12
149 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij        51:37
150 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              51:55
151 Beñat Txoperena (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias        52:03
152 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                         52:37
153 Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias         52:43
154 Aitor Gonzales (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias         52:56
155 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits           53:39
156 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                       53:40
157 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                 54:31
158 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               54:49
159 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos BH                          55:22
160 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         55:45
161 Daniel Lopez Parada (Spa) Burgos BH                          55:46
162 Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (Spa) Team UKYO                 56:22
163 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) Team UKYO                         56:27
164 Aydar Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                        56:41
165 Ivan Moreno Sanchez (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii            57:17
166 Manuel Jimenez Garcia (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii          59:22
167 Aviv Yechzkel (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy                 1:00:03
168 Julio Amores Palacios (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team  1:02:02
169 Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team    1:02:20
170 Christopher Butler (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA            1:03:12
171 Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team  1:19:49