pro-cycling.org
Etoile de Besseges 2017 - 5. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-05 20:33:56), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 11.9km (Ales - Ales); 5 lutego 2016. 

  1 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                             17:05
  2 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                        00:13
  3 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:17
  4 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:20
  5 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                        00:22
  6 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect           00:38
  7 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                            00:41
  8 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                00:51
  9 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 10 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              00:52
 11 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect               00:54
 12 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                           00:56
 13 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect           00:58
 14 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM             01:00
 15 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                             01:01
 16 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                      01:02
 17 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                01:03
 18 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                            01:04
 19 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept             01:05
 20 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept             01:09
 21 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                           01:14
 22 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                             01:16
 23 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM           01:17
 24 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           01:18
 25 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                                01:19
 26 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                        01:21
 27 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                         01:22
 29 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 30 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 31 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre
 32 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          01:23
 33 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 34 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                01:24
 35 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 36 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                         
 37 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole            01:25
 38 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         01:26
 39 Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction        01:28
 40 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros                          01:29
 41 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise              01:31
 43 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 44 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM            01:33
 45 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
 46 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                         01:34
 47 Dan Gardner (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
 48 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       01:35
 49 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                         01:37
 50 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                     01:38
 51 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                            01:39
 52 Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros
 53 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM             01:40
 54 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM            01:44
 55 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
 56 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 57 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits               01:45
 58 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                   01:50
 59 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                            01:53
 60 Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post Chain Reaction
 61 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                01:54
 62 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 63 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                       01:58
 64 Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
 65 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 66 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                  01:59
 67 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 68 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 69 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         02:00
 70 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                           02:02
 71 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie                            02:03
 72 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 73 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                          02:04
 74 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                       02:05
 75 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                           02:09
 76 Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre
 77 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                        02:11
 78 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 79 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 80 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                       02:12
 81 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 82 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                  02:13
 83 Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
 84 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise           02:14
 85 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 86 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre
 87 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 88 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                     02:15
 89 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 90 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 91 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             02:18
 92 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                    02:19
 93 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                  02:20
 94 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                 02:21
 95 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 96 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          02:22
 97 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 98 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                    02:25
 99 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                02:26
100 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole              02:27
101 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                     02:28
102 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
103 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        02:29
104 Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros                                02:31
105 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                    02:32
106 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
107 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre                           02:37
108 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
109 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept               02:38
110 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                02:40
111 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                         02:41
112 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise               02:42
113 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
114 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                    02:45
115 Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros
116 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                         02:49
117 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                             02:52
118 Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                        02:57
119 Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
120 Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                03:06
121 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                           03:18
122 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                            03:25

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                     14:42:51
  2 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                             00:05
  3 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:24
  4 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:29
  5 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                        00:31
  6 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                            00:53
  7 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          00:59
  8 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect           01:18
  9 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                       01:33
 10 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                  02:11
 11 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM             02:56
 12 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept             03:05
 13 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits               05:35
 14 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                     07:26
 15 Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros                           07:27
 16 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM            07:40
 17 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM            08:43
 18 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         09:25
 19 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                          09:28
 20 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                           10:23
 21 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                       10:45
 22 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                10:51
 23 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 24 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                           12:54
 25 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                      16:02
 26 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                     16:24
 27 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              17:14
 28 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             17:42
 29 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          18:03
 30 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect           18:22
 31 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          18:30
 32 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise              18:43
 33 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                         18:47
 34 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 35 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                           19:08
 36 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept             19:11
 37 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                        19:19
 38 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                           19:24
 39 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                       19:26
 40 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 41 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         19:32
 42 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise            19:36
 43 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                     19:42
 44 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                         19:50
 45 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 46 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          19:55
 47 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                19:57
 48 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise               20:07
 49 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 50 Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post Chain Reaction                   20:25
 51 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise           20:27
 52 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                           20:34
 53 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        21:01
 54 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                       21:22
 55 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                    21:31
 56 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             21:40
 57 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                22:09
 58 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                        22:39
 59 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                            22:45
 60 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                             22:56
 61 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise            23:04
 62 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros                          23:19
 63 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                            23:25
 64 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect           23:34
 65 Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros                                23:44
 66 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                             23:46
 67 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 68 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                       23:48
 69 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                           23:51
 70 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                23:56
 71 Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
 72 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                23:59
 73 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                            24:05
 74 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                  24:08
 75 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                24:11
 76 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect          24:14
 77 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                24:27
 78 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                         24:39
 79 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                    24:52
 80 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 81 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise            24:53
 82 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA              24:57
 83 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre                           25:03
 84 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                   25:10
 85 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                     25:42
 86 Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction        26:07
 87 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                   26:16
 88 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 89 Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                26:18
 90 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect               26:28
 91 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                  26:42
 92 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                26:46
 93 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                       26:49
 94 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 95 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole            26:52
 96 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                        27:07
 97 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect        27:08
 98 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                    27:11
 99 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM             27:23
100 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                         27:28
101 Dan Gardner (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction                     27:36
102 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie                            27:49
103 Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre                              27:55
104 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan             27:58
105 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                      28:04
106 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                28:11
107 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction                    28:22
108 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                    28:30
109 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                             28:37
110 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                          28:40
111 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                        28:43
113 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                 28:51
114 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                            29:02
115 Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros                        29:19
116 Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan            30:35
117 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                                30:58
118 Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                           32:43
119 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                           33:26
120 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                         34:33
121 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                        35:10
122 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                41:31