pro-cycling.org
Clasica de Almeria 2017
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-02-12 17:43:04), kat. 1.1 (SPA); 190.9km (Almeria - Almeria); 12 lutego 2017. 

  1 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                   4:31:22
  2 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
  3 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  4 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
  5 Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
  6 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
  7 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
  8 Daniel Lopez (Spa) Burgos-BH
  9 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 10 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 11 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 12 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 13 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 14 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 15 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 16 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 17 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 18 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 19 Pieter Vansperybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 20 Julen Irizar (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
 21 Yoann Offredo (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 22 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 23 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 24 Kirill Sveshnikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 25 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 26 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 27 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 28 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 29 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                  00:09
 30 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 31 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       00:11
 32 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                         00:13
 33 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan          00:15
 34 Bea?at Txoperena (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country             00:20
 35 Jorge Arcas Pena (Spa) Movistar Team                      00:22
 36 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                        00:27
 37 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     00:34
 38 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 39 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 40 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:40
 41 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 42 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                           00:46
 43 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              00:47
 44 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 45 Joan Ruiz (Spa) Burgos-BH
 46 Adrian Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
 47 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 48 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 49 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 50 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 51 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 52 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 53 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 54 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 55 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
 56 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 57 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 58 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 59 Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise               01:18
 60 Piotr Brożyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 61 Igor Merino (Spa) Burgos-BH
 62 Marcin Mrożek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 63 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 64 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 65 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 66 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 67 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 68 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 69 Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 70 Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
 71 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 72 Marcos Jurado (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
 73 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 74 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 75 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 76 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
 77 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 78 Ander Barrenetxea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country
 79 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 80 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 81 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 82 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 83 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 84 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 85 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 86 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 87 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 88 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 89 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
 90 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 91 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 92 Alvaro Robredo (Spa) Burgos-BH
 93 Christopher Butler (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 94 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits            01:57
 95 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie
 96 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                         02:49
 97 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 98 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     03:02
 99 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie                        03:15