pro-cycling.org
Tour of Oman 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-02-15 14:18:27), kat. 2.HC (OMA); 145,5km (Nakhal – Al Bustan); 15 lutego 2017. 

  1 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                  3:20:49
  2 Rui Costa (Por) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
  3 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
  4 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                   00:04
  5 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                     00:07
  6 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  8 Janier Acevedo (Col) UnitedHealthcare
  9 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 10 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 11 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 13 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 14 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  00:12
 15 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               00:17
 16 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille                00:19
 17 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 18 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 19 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 20 Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
 21 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         00:24
 22 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mar) Team UAE Abu Dhabi          00:27
 23 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
 24 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               00:29
 25 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     00:33
 26 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 27 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin               00:35
 28 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            00:37
 29 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport              00:38
 30 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 31 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
 32 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 33 Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare                 00:44
 34 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                  00:45
 35 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini          00:48
 36 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 00:53
 37 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 38 John Anderson Rodriguez (Col) Delko Marseille        00:56
 39 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  00:58
 40 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
 41 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 42 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:03
 43 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 44 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      01:11
 45 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina               01:43
 46 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 47 Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare
 48 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
 49 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  02:13
 50 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 51 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                  02:50
 52 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 53 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 54 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 55 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 56 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 57 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 58 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 59 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 60 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 61 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            03:10
 62 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 63 Julian Arredondo (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 64 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi               03:19
 65 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice       03:36
 66 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 67 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    03:43
 68 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 69 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille
 70 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 71 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 72 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 73 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 74 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 75 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 76 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 77 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                    04:20
 78 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 79 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 80 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 81 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
 82 Gregory Habeaux (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 83 Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 84 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    04:23
 85 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                  04:46
 86 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  05:01
 87 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 88 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 89 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina
 90 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 91 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    05:08
 92 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team            05:18
 93 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 05:37
 94 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Prote     07:20
 95 Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare                  07:24
 96 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                07:48
 97 Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare               07:52
 98 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 08:45
 99 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                      08:51
101 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                     09:00
102 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               09:17
103 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
104 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                   09:33
105 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            09:37
106 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
107 Yousif Mirza Alhammadi (UAE) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
108 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
109 Thomas Deruette (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
110 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
111 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
112 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
113 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
114 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
115 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
116 Asbj?rn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille
117 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille
118 Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille
119 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
120 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
121 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
122 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
123 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
124 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
125 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
126 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
127 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
128 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
129 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
130 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
131 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini              09:56
132 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              10:02
133 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
134 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille                    11:16
135 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     11:20
136 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport              16:44
137 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
138 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
139 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                18:13
140 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                      18:21
141 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise       18:23
142 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                  7:07:08
  2 Rui Costa (Por) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                   00:04
  3 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                 00:06
  4 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                   00:14
  5 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                     00:17
  6 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  7 Janier Acevedo (Col) UnitedHealthcare
  8 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
  9 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 10 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 11 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 13 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 14 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  00:22
 15 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               00:27
 16 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   00:29
 17 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 18 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille
 19 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 20 Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
 21 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         00:34
 22 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                  00:37
 23 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mar) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 24 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               00:39
 25 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     00:43
 26 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 27 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin               00:45
 28 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport              00:47
 29 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 30 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:48
 31 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 32 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
 33 Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare                 00:54
 34 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                  00:55
 35 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 01:03
 36 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:04
 37 John Anderson Rodriguez (Col) Delko Marseille        01:06
 38 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  01:08
 39 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
 40 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:13
 41 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 42 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      01:21
 43 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina               01:53
 44 Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare
 45 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 46 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
 47 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini          01:54
 48 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  02:23
 49 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 50 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        03:00
 51 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 52 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 53 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 54 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 55 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 56 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 57 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 58 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 59 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 60 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            03:18
 61 Julian Arredondo (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini          03:20
 62 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 63 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi               03:29
 64 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             03:41
 65 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice       03:46
 66 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 67 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini              03:53
 68 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 69 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 70 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 71 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 72 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille
 73 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 74 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloi     04:29
 75 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                    04:30
 76 Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 77 Gregory Habeaux (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 78 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 79 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
 80 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 81 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                  04:56
 82 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    05:02
 83 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             05:11
 84 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina
 85 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 86 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 87 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team            05:28
 88 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
 89 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                      05:39
 90 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 05:47
 91 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          07:09
 92 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Prote     07:30
 93 Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare                  07:31
 94 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                07:58
 95 Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare               08:02
 96 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    08:36
 97 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 08:55
 98 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 99 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                     09:10
100 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               09:27
101 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
102 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               09:41
103 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina                09:43
104 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 09:45
105 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            09:46
106 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect          09:47
107 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille
108 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
109 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
110 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
111 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
112 Yousif Mirza Alhammadi (UAE) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
113 Asbj?rn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille
114 Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille
115 Thomas Deruette (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
116 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
117 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
118 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
119 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
120 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
121 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
122 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
123 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
124 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
125 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
126 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
127 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert        10:12
128 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
129 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                      10:40
130 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini              11:00
131 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille                    11:26
132 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     11:27
133 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin           12:38
134 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Pro     13:01
135 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                   13:44
136 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                    16:54
137 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
138 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     18:17
139 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                18:23
140 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise       18:27
141 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                      18:31
142 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             18:33