pro-cycling.org
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-15 18:31:34), kat. 2.HC (POR); 182.9km (Albufeira – Lagos); 15 lutego 2017. 

  1 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors           4:28:31
  2 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  3 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  4 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  5 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  6 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
  7 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
  8 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
  9 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 10 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 11 Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
 12 Luis Mendonça (Por) Louletano
 13 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 14 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 15 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel
 16 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 17 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 18 Oscar Hernandez (Spa) Louletano
 19 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 20 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 21 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
 22 Alejandro Manue Marque Porto (Spa) Sporting / Tavira
 23 Fábio Silvestre (Por) Sporting / Tavira
 24 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 25 Xuban Errazquin (Spa) RP - Boavista
 26 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 27 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 28 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 29 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista
 30 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling
 31 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 32 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 33 Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
 34 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
 35 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
 36 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 37 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Spa) Louletano
 38 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 39 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 40 César Fonte (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
 41 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 42 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 43 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 44 Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) Sporting / Tavira
 45 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
 46 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 47 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 48 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 49 Jesus Ezquerra (Spa) Sporting / Tavira
 50 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 51 Edgar Pinto (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
 52 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 53 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 54 Joso Matias (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
 55 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 56 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 57 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 58 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 59 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 60 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 61 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto
 62 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 63 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 64 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 65 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 66 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
 67 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 68 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 69 Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (Spa) RP - Boavista
 70 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 71 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 72 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 73 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 74 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 75 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 76 Domingos Goncalves (Por) RP - Boavista
 77 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting / Tavira
 78 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 79 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 80 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 81 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 82 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 83 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling
 84 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 85 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
 86 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 87 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling
 88 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
 89 Samuel Blanco Prol (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
 90 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Louletano
 91 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
 92 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 93 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 94 Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel
 95 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 96 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 97 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 98 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 99 David Livramento (Por) Sporting / Tavira
100 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
101 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
102 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52/FC Porto
103 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Louletano
104 Jo?o Benta (Por) RP - Boavista
105 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
106 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
107 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
108 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
109 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling
110 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
111 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
112 Mateo Garcia Casta?eda (Col) Efapel
113 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
114 Nuno Almeida (Por) Louletano
115 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
116 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
117 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
118 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
119 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
120 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
121 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
122 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
123 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
124 Alvaro Trueba Diego (Spa) Efapel
125 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Spa) RP - Boavista
126 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
127 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
128 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
129 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
130 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
131 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
132 Luis Afonso (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
133 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto
134 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
135 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
136 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
137 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team
138 António Barbio (Por) Efapel
139 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
140 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
141 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel
142 Luis Gomes (Por) RP - Boavista
143 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
144 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Spa) Efapel
145 Jóni Brandno (Por) Sporting / Tavira
146 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto
147 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Manzana Postobon
148 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
149 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
150 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
151 Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (Spa) RP - Boavista
152 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
153 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
154 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
155 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
156 Hugo Sancho (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
157 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
158 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
159 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
160 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
161 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel
162 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Spa) W52/FC Porto
163 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
164 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Louletano
165 Oscar Brea (Por) Sporting / Tavira
166 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
167 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto
168 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
169 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
170 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
171 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
172 Tiago Ferreira (Por) W52/FC Porto
173 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
174 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
175 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
176 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
177 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
178 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   00:29
179 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                00:49
180 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      00:51
181 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                              00:54
182 Zulmiro Magalh?es (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack      00:57
183 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse L     01:00
184 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                  01:03
185 Sandro Pinto (Por) Louletano                         01:19
186 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
187 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   01:47
188 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
189 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
190 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          01:53
191 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
192 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling                      02:17
193 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:53
194 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
195 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               02:56
196 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lo     05:05
DNF Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors           4:28:21
  2 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             00:01
  3 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                     00:04
  4 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
  5 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      00:06
  6 Jo?o Benta (Por) RP - Boavista                       00:08
  7 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           00:10
  8 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  9 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 10 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 11 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 12 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 13 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 14 Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
 15 Luis Mendonça (Por) Louletano
 16 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 17 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 18 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel
 19 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 20 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 21 Oscar Hernandez (Spa) Louletano
 22 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 23 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 24 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
 25 Alejandro Manue Marque Porto (Spa) Sporting / Tavira
 26 Fábio Silvestre (Por) Sporting / Tavira
 27 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 28 Xuban Errazquin (Spa) RP - Boavista
 29 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 30 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 31 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 32 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista
 33 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling
 34 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 35 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 36 Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
 37 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
 38 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
 39 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 40 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Spa) Louletano
 41 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 42 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 43 César Fonte (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
 44 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 45 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 46 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 47 Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) Sporting / Tavira
 48 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
 49 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 50 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 51 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 52 Jesus Ezquerra (Spa) Sporting / Tavira
 53 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 54 Edgar Pinto (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
 55 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 56 Jo?o Matias (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
 57 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 58 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 59 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 60 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 61 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 62 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 63 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto
 64 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 65 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 66 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 67 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 68 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
 69 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 70 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 71 Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (Spa) RP - Boavista
 72 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 73 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 74 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 75 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 76 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 77 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 78 Domingos Goncalves (Por) RP - Boavista
 79 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting / Tavira
 80 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 81 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 82 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 83 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 84 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 85 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling
 86 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 87 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
 88 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 89 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling
 90 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
 91 Samuel Blanco Prol (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
 92 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Louletano
 93 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
 94 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 95 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 96 Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel
 97 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 98 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 99 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
100 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
101 David Livramento (Por) Sporting / Tavira
102 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
103 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
104 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52/FC Porto
105 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Louletano
106 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
107 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
108 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
109 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
110 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling
111 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
112 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
113 Mateo Garcia Casta?eda (Col) Efapel
114 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
115 Nuno Almeida (Por) Louletano
116 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
117 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
118 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
119 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
120 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
121 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
122 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
123 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
124 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
125 Alvaro Trueba Diego (Spa) Efapel
126 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Spa) RP - Boavista
127 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
128 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
129 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
130 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
131 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
132 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
133 Luis Afonso (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
134 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto
135 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
136 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
137 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
138 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team
139 António Barbio (Por) Efapel
140 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
141 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
142 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel
143 Luis Gomes (Por) RP - Boavista
144 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
145 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Spa) Efapel
146 Jóni Brand?o (Por) Sporting / Tavira
147 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto
148 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Manzana Postobon
149 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
150 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
151 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
152 Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (Spa) RP - Boavista
153 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
154 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
155 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
156 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
157 Hugo Sancho (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
158 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
159 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
160 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
161 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel
162 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Spa) W52/FC Porto
163 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
164 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Louletano
165 Oscar Brea (Por) Sporting / Tavira
166 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
167 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto
168 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
169 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
170 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
171 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
172 Tiago Ferreira (Por) W52/FC Porto
173 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
174 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
175 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
176 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
177 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
178 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
179 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   00:39
180 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                00:59
181 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      01:01
182 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                              01:04
183 Zulmiro Magalh?es (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack      01:07
184 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse L     01:10
185 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                  01:13
186 Sandro Pinto (Por) Louletano                         01:29
187 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   01:57
188 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
189 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
190 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          02:03
191 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
192 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling                      02:27
193 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             03:03
194 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
195 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               03:06
196 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lo     05:14