pro-cycling.org
Tour of Oman 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-16 15:31:07), kat. 2.HC (OMA); 162km (Sultan Qaboos University – Quriyat); 16 lutego 2017. 

  1 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb             3:53:11
  2 Rui Costa (Por) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
  3 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  4 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
  5 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
  6 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  8 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
  9 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:04
 10 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 11 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 12 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 14 Janier Acevedo (Col) UnitedHealthcare
 15 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                  00:09
 16 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     00:10
 17 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 19 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 20 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 21 Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
 22 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
 23 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 24 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille                00:16
 25 John Anderson Rodriguez (Col) Delko Marseille        00:18
 26 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 27 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mar) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 28 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                     00:20
 29 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 30 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            00:25
 31 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 32 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 33 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
 34 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 35 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
 36 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
 37 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 38 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     00:32
 39 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          00:37
 40 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:39
 41 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   00:41
 42 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina               00:44
 43 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 44 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert       00:58
 45 Julian Arredondo (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini          01:07
 46 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             01:10
 47 Thomas Deruette (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 48 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 49 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            01:12
 50 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 51 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 52 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 01:17
 53 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 54 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 55 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  01:23
 56 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                  01:27
 57 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     01:29
 58 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 59 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 60 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:31
 61 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini              01:42
 62 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            01:56
 63 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice       02:19
 64 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                      02:28
 65 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 66 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 67 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 68 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin           02:33
 69 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 70 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 71 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 72 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 73 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 74 Yousif Mirza Alhammadi (UAE) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
 75 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 02:46
 76 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 77 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Pro     03:23
 78 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 79 Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 80 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 81 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 82 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 83 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille
 84 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              03:33
 85 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
 86 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 87 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 88 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               03:34
 89 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data              03:37
 90 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                03:39
 91 Asbj?rn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille
 92 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 93 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               03:47
 94 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina               03:53
 95 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 96 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 97 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina
 98 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille
 99 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                    03:54
100 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille
101 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
102 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 04:20
103 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
104 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
105 Gregory Habeaux (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Prote     04:34
106 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina               04:48
107 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect          04:52
108 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
109 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
110 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
111 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
112 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
113 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
114 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
115 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina                06:07
116 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
117 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare
118 Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare
119 Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare
120 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protec     06:17
121 Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille                    06:19
122 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida
123 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team           06:24
124 Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare                  06:50
125 Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare
126 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
127 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 07:05
128 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
129 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
130 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
131 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
132 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
133 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
134 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
135 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
136 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
137 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
138 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                07:11
139 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
140 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team            07:35
141 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport              08:02
DNS Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                 11:00:15
  2 Rui Costa (Por) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                   00:02
  3 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                 00:10
  4 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                   00:18
  5 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             00:21
  6 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  7 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
  8 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
  9 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:25
 10 Janier Acevedo (Col) UnitedHealthcare
 11 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 13 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 14 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  00:30
 15 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                     00:41
 16 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   00:43
 17 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 18 Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
 19 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille                00:49
 20 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                  00:50
 21 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                00:53
 22 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 23 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mar) Team UAE Abu Dhabi          00:59
 24 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 25 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 01:02
 26 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         01:03
 27 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             01:12
 28 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport              01:16
 29 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 30 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                 01:17
 31 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     01:19
 32 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:27
 33 John Anderson Rodriguez (Col) Delko Marseille        01:28
 34 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:31
 35 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                  01:37
 36 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  01:56
 37 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini          02:16
 38 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 02:24
 39 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                  02:26
 40 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 02:37
 41 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina               02:41
 42 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   03:29
 43 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          03:41
 44 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                     03:45
 45 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 46 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert       04:02
 47 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             04:14
 48 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        04:16
 49 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                04:22
 50 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            04:23
 51 Julian Arredondo (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini          04:31
 52 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            04:34
 53 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     04:53
 54 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             05:02
 55 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      05:04
 56 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                  05:32
 57 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         05:37
 58 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini              05:39
 59 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloi     05:45
 60 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina               05:50
 61 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  06:00
 62 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice       06:09
 63 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            06:23
 64 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    06:25
 65 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team                06:27
 66 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 67 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    06:37
 68 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  06:38
 69 Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare                 07:05
 70 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                  07:33
 71 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                07:36
 72 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             07:48
 73 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille                 07:50
 74 Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protec     07:57
 75 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 76 Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare            08:04
 77 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                      08:11
 78 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                    08:28
 79 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
 80 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 08:37
 81 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare               08:47
 82 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Prote     08:51
 83 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina               09:08
 84 Gregory Habeaux (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 85 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    09:50
 86 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina               10:03
 87 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare             10:04
 88 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    10:24
 89 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi               10:38
 90 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protec     10:51
 91 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini          10:59
 92 Thomas Deruette (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Prote     11:01
 93 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     11:20
 94 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          11:33
 95 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     11:41
 96 Yousif Mirza Alhammadi (UAE) Team UAE Abu Dhabi      12:24
 97 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 98 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                12:37
 99 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                     12:47
100 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                  13:04
101 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team            13:07
102 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale            13:14
103 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               13:18
104 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               13:19
105 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data              13:28
106 Asbj?rn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille         13:30
107 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            13:43
108 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille                13:45
109 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              13:49
110 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 14:09
111 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                    14:11
112 Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare                  14:25
113 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balo     14:38
114 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect          14:43
115 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
116 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi
117 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
118 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
119 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille                    14:53
120 Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare               14:56
121 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini              14:57
122 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi                15:13
123 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin           15:15
124 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina                15:54
125 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 16:04
126 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
127 Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille                    16:10
128 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team           16:15
129 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Pro     16:28
130 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           16:52
131 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            16:56
132 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Team UAE Abu Dhabi             17:02
133 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert        17:21
134 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                      17:49
135 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                   20:07
136 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise       23:23
137 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                    24:03
138 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                24:34
139 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport              25:00
140 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     25:26
141 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             25:42