pro-cycling.org
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2017 - 3. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-17 18:48:07), kat. 2.HC (SPA); 18km (Sagres – Sagres); 17 lutego 2017. 

  1 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                 21:24
  2 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                        00:04
  3 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   00:05
  4 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
  5 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                       00:11
  6 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                  00:12
  7 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                         00:16
  8 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data                00:20
  9 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 10 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                         00:21
 11 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                  00:23
 12 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                       00:29
 13 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                         00:34
 14 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                      00:35
 15 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                             00:36
 16 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                    00:43
 17 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling                         00:47
 18 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 19 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                    00:48
 20 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:51
 21 Alejandro Manue Marque Porto (Spa) Sporting / Tavira
 22 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   00:56
 23 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                       00:57
 24 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   00:59
 25 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
 26 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       01:00
 27 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                          01:01
 28 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 29 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          01:02
 30 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
 31 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 32 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 33 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 34 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                      01:03
 35 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:06
 36 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   01:07
 37 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 38 Oscar Brea (Por) Sporting / Tavira                       01:09
 39 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                   01:10
 40 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 41 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:11
 42 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                      01:12
 43 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij      01:15
 44 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   01:16
 45 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling
 46 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 47 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          01:18
 48 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 49 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                         01:19
 50 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                        01:20
 51 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto
 52 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                         01:21
 53 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
 54 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 55 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting / Tavira                01:22
 56 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 57 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 58 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     01:25
 59 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
 60 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 61 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                      01:26
 62 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 63 Jesus Ezquerra (Spa) Sporting / Tavira                   01:27
 64 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                     01:29
 65 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                 01:30
 66 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 67 Edgar Pinto (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                01:31
 68 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 69 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            01:33
 70 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                              01:34
 71 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 72 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 01:38
 73 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij    01:40
 74 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 75 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 76 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:42
 77 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          01:43
 78 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 79 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 80 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                01:44
 81 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 82 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                    01:45
 83 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              01:46
 84 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
 85 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
 86 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert     01:47
 87 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team                           01:48
 88 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Spa) Louletano           01:49
 89 Domingos Goncalves (Por) RP - Boavista
 90 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                        01:50
 91 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 92 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
 93 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 94 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                      01:51
 95 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij    01:53
 96 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 97 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                       01:54
 98 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                   01:58
 99 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling                           02:01
100 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       02:03
101 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                 02:05
102 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
103 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel                             02:08
104 Xuban Errazquin (Spa) RP - Boavista
105 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                        02:09
106 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
107 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                02:10
108 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon                02:13
109 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
110 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                02:14
111 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
112 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
113 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
114 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     02:16
115 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      02:17
116 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA             02:18
117 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
118 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                        02:19
119 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
120 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          02:20
121 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                02:21
122 Mateo Garcia (Col) Efapel                                02:24
123 Jóni Brandao (Por) Sporting / Tavira
124 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
125 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52/FC Porto
126 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                   02:26
127 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
128 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                    02:28
129 Joao Matias (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
130 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors              02:29
131 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Louletano               02:30
132 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
133 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   02:31
134 César Fonte (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                02:32
135 Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel                               02:34
136 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Spa) RP - Boavista               02:35
137 Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon             02:36
138 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
139 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Manzana Postobon
140 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
141 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors                 02:37
142 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
143 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  02:40
144 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto                            02:41
145 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         02:44
146 Nuno Almeida (Por) Louletano
147 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
148 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto                         02:45
149 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             02:46
150 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
151 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                 02:47
152 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto
153 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                   02:48
154 Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) Sporting / Tavira
155 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling                            02:49
156 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
157 Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (Spa) RP - Boavista           02:50
158 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon                02:52
159 Samuel Blanco Prol (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack         02:53
160 Oscar Hernandez (Spa) Louletano
161 Luis Gomes (Por) RP - Boavista                           02:54
162 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
163 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  02:55
164 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling                           02:57
165 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               03:00
166 Hugo Sancho (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                03:01
167 Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (Spa) RP - Boavista
168 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
169 Tiago Ferreira (Por) W52/FC Porto                        03:02
170 Alvaro Trueba Diego (Spa) Efapel                         03:04
171 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team                       03:07
172 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                        03:10
173 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel
174 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Spa) W52/FC Porto                 03:11
175 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 03:12
176 Fábio Silvestre (Por) Sporting / Tavira
177 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  03:14
178 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          03:15
179 Jono Benta (Por) RP - Boavista                           03:17
180 David Livramento (Por) Sporting / Tavira                 03:31
181 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Louletano                           03:32
182 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel                                03:33
183 Luis Afonso (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                03:41
184 Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Spa) LA / Metalusa              03:43
185 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     03:44
186 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                         03:47
187 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Spa) Efapel                   03:50
188 Luis Mendonça (Por) Louletano                            03:51
189 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Louletano                          03:52
190 Zulmiro Magalhnes (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack          04:03
191 Sandro Pinto (Por) Louletano                             04:17
192 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling                          04:21
193 António Barbio (Por) Efapel                              04:25
194 Zulmiro Magalhnes (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack          04:29

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                09:36:29
  2 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                        00:22
  3 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                 00:36
  4 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                         00:55
  5 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                  00:59
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                    01:31
  7 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                        01:40
  8 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          01:49
  9 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto                         01:54
 10 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting / Tavira                01:56
 11 Edgar Pinto (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                02:07
 12 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 13 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 14 Alejandro Manue Marque Porto (Spa) Sporting / Tavira     02:08
 15 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                       02:23
 16 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                        02:37
 17 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                      02:39
 18 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 19 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 20 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                    02:40
 21 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team                   02:52
 22 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          02:54
 23 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                 02:58
 24 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                      03:06
 25 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                      03:17
 26 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                        03:25
 27 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            03:35
 28 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                03:46
 29 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                           03:51
 30 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto                         04:21
 31 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     04:27
 32 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Louletano               04:34
 33 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin                 04:57
 34 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                             05:03
 35 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                    05:15
 36 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                          05:28
 37 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                         05:48
 38 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                      05:53
 39 Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (Spa) RP - Boavista           06:05
 40 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                      06:07
 41 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                  06:11
 42 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Spa) Louletano           06:16
 43 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                   06:25
 44 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij      07:03
 45 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon                07:38
 46 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                       07:47
 47 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   08:06
 48 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                         08:33
 49 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                08:46
 50 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                    08:51
 51 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto                            09:13
 52 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                     09:19
 53 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   09:24
 54 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling                          09:27
 55 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                     09:46
 56 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon                09:53
 57 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                 10:02
 58 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team                           10:05
 59 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA            10:22
 60 Domingos Goncalves (Por) RP - Boavista                   10:31
 61 César Fonte (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                10:49
 62 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                      10:55
 63 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto                        11:03
 64 Jesus Ezquerra (Spa) Sporting / Tavira                   11:05
 65 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel                             11:22
 66 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto                      11:29
 67 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   11:48
 68 Xuban Errazquin (Spa) RP - Boavista                      11:52
 69 Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Spa) LA / Metalusa              12:00
 70 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                       12:14
 71 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                  12:31
 72 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data                12:39
 73 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                    12:52
 74 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij      13:22
 75 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                      13:31
 76 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      13:45
 77 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                              13:53
 78 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                         14:07
 79 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                        14:09
 80 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Spa) Efapel                   14:12
 81 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling                            14:28
 82 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                    14:32
 83 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                              14:35
 84 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                  14:44
 85 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team                       14:46
 86 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                            14:54
 87 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Manzana Postobon                    14:55
 88 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel                           15:29
 89 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     15:49
 90 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                     15:57
 91 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA             16:31
 92 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                            17:50
 93 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling                         17:56
 94 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   18:25
 95 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                 18:30
 96 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                     18:40
 97 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                    18:41
 98 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      18:43
 99 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert     18:56
100 Alvaro Trueba Diego (Spa) Efapel                         19:08
101 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                 19:14
102 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                        19:18
103 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                         19:22
104 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                        19:28
105 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                   19:29
106 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       19:32
107 Jóni Brandao (Por) Sporting / Tavira                     19:33
108 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 
109 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                     19:35
110 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                      19:37
111 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          19:43
112 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  19:49
113 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         19:53
114 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
115 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             19:55
116 Oscar Hernandez (Spa) Louletano                          20:02
117 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                 20:12
118 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      20:20
119 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                       20:31
120 Mateo Garcia (Col) Efapel                                20:41
121 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          20:52
122 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52/FC Porto                   20:56
123 Nuno Almeida (Por) Louletano                             21:16
124 Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) Sporting / Tavira                21:30
125 Hugo Sancho (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                21:33
126 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              22:11
127 Luis Afonso (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                22:13
128 Luis Mendonça (Por) Louletano                            22:23
129 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   22:24
130 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 22:35
131 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   22:37
132 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      22:40
133 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                   22:48
134 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      23:03
135 Oscar Brea (Por) Sporting / Tavira                       23:05
136 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                23:17
137 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  23:26
138 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                      23:28
139 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
140 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                       23:29
141 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                  23:31
142 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
143 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       23:36
144 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling                           23:39
145 David Livramento (Por) Sporting / Tavira
146 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                  23:46
147 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij    23:49
148 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                23:54
149 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                   23:59
150 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              24:03
151 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                      24:06
152 Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel                               24:07
153 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Spa) RP - Boavista               24:08
154 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - - Nederlandse Loterij        24:10
155 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                 24:13
156 Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon             24:14
157 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
158 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                 24:16
159 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                 24:25
160 Samuel Blanco Prol (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack         24:26
161 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     24:32
162 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  24:33
163 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
164 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits            24:39
165 Tiago Ferreira (Por) W52/FC Porto                        24:40
166 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 24:45
167 Joao Benta (Por) RP - Boavista                           24:48
168 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          24:49
169 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  24:52
170 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 24:58
171 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling                       25:02
172 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     25:17
173 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                         25:25
174 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 25:52
175 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling                          25:59
176 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista                       26:02
177 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling                          26:39
178 Sandro Pinto (Por) Louletano                             27:14
179 Fábio Silvestre (Por) Sporting / Tavira                  27:44
180 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                   28:03
181 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling                           28:12
182 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors                 28:16
183 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors              28:18
184 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij    29:25
185 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Louletano                           33:09
186 Luis Gomes (Por) RP - Boavista                           35:07
187 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                        35:23
188 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Spa) W52/FC Porto                 35:24
189 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel                                35:46
190 Joao Matias (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                35:55
191 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Louletano                          36:05
192 Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (Spa) RP - Boavista              36:27
193 António Barbio (Por) Efapel                              36:38
194 Zulmiro Magalhaes (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack          38:29