pro-cycling.org
Amgen Women's Race 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-12 23:13:49), kat. 2.WWT (USA); 108km (South Lake Tahoe - South Lake Tahoe); 12 maja 2017. 

  1 Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare                    3:09:56
  2 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans               00:21
  3 Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance                  00:37
  4 Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare
  5 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans                     00:49
  6 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team
  7 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women
  8 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco
  9 Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare                    00:58
 10 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing              01:05
 11 Martina Ritter (Aut) Drops Cycling Team                01:08
 12 Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                     01:13
 13 Katerina Nash (Cze) Team Illuminate                    01:16
 14 Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco                         01:19
 15 Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco                          01:56
 16 Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling Women                   02:04
 17 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance
 18 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
 19 Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint         02:10
 20 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women                 02:20
 21 Kathryn Buss (USA) Team Tibco                          02:26
 22 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                02:33
 23 Abigail Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi                  02:43
 24 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team             03:37
 25 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance                           03:39
 26 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5                 03:43
 27 Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                 03:44
 28 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 29 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance
 30 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women                  03:50
 31 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare                03:58
 32 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
 33 Jasmin Duehring (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20                 04:11
 34 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team            04:26
 35 Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                  05:45
 36 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing                 06:38
 37 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans                   07:12
 38 Caitlin Laroche (USA) Rally Cycling Women              07:13
 39 Stefanie Sydlik (USA) USA National Team                07:32
 40 Kelly Catlin (USA) Rally Cycling Women                 08:37
 41 Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 42 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling Women
 43 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 44 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women
 45 Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
 46 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco
 47 Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint
 48 Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
 49 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans
 50 Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
 51 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals
 52 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team
 53 Lindsay Myers (USA) Team Tibco
 54 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans
 55 Claire Rose (GBr) Visit Dallas DNA
 56 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5
 57 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                 08:53
 58 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                     09:20
 59 Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans                    09:31
 60 Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women
 61 Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint
 62 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
 63 Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Mex) Astana Women's Team 11:01
 64 Hannah Arensman (USA) USA National Team                11:18
 65 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate
 66 Georgia Catterick (NZl) Team Illuminate
 67 Amber Pierce (USA) Colavita/Bianchi                    11:48
 68 Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
 69 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing                   12:11
 70 Samantha Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate
 71 Erica Allar (USA) Rally Cycling Women
 72 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5                       12:16
 73 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance                             12:31
 74 Mandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                    12:43
 75 Michaela Drummond (NZl) Visit Dallas DNA
 76 Alison Tetrick (USA) Cylance                           12:57
 77 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals                     14:25
 78 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing             14:42
 79 Marie Soleil Blais (Can) Team Illuminate
 80 Hanna Muegge (Ger) Visit Dallas DNA                    16:44
 81 Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                16:52
 82 Allison Arensman (USA) USA National Team               17:59
 83 Skylar Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate
 84 Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20           21:25
DNF Alexandra Millard (USA) Team Illuminate
DNF Gillian Ellsay (Can) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Lindsay Bayer (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare                    6:13:54
  2 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans               00:03
  3 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans                     00:29
  4 Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance                  00:33
  5 Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare                     00:37
  6 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team               00:40
  7 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco                       00:53
  8 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women                   00:59
  9 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing              01:17
 10 Martina Ritter (Aut) Drops Cycling Team                01:26
 11 Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare                    01:38
 12 Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                     01:42
 13 Katerina Nash (Cze) Team Illuminate                    01:43
 14 Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco                          02:03
 15 Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco                         02:09
 16 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals                   02:18
 17 Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling Women                   02:19
 18 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance                            02:25
 19 Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint         02:33
 20 Kathryn Buss (USA) Team Tibco                          03:06
 21 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women                 03:08
 22 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                03:15
 23 Abigail Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi                  03:36
 24 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance                           03:57
 25 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team             04:06
 26 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5                 04:27
 27 Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                 04:46
 28 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women                  04:52
 29 Jasmin Duehring (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20                 04:59
 30 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                 05:00
 31 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                  05:11
 32 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance
 33 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team            05:19
 34 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare
 35 Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                  06:52
 36 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing                 08:05
 37 Stefanie Sydlik (USA) USA National Team                08:25
 38 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans
 39 Caitlin Laroche (USA) Rally Cycling Women              08:26
 40 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team                 09:09
 41 Kelly Catlin (USA) Rally Cycling Women                 09:10
 42 Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint         09:25
 43 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women                09:30
 44 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 45 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5                    09:34
 46 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                 09:39
 47 Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                  09:55
 48 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans                        10:01
 49 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco                         10:04
 50 Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint
 51 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans
 52 Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women                   10:06
 53 Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint          10:24
 54 Lindsay Myers (USA) Team Tibco                         10:26
 55 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling Women              10:27
 56 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals                     10:32
 57 Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint           10:33
 58 Claire Rose (GBr) Visit Dallas DNA                     10:41
 59 Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans                    10:58
 60 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                     11:55
 61 Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Mex) Astana Women's Team 11:58
 62 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate                   12:20
 63 Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare                     13:00
 64 Georgia Catterick (NZl) Team Illuminate                13:13
 65 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5                       13:18
 66 Hannah Arensman (USA) USA National Team                13:22
 67 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare                 13:54
 68 Michaela Drummond (NZl) Visit Dallas DNA               14:10
 69 Amber Pierce (USA) Colavita/Bianchi                    14:17
 70 Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
 71 Mandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                    14:52
 72 Erica Allar (USA) Rally Cycling Women
 73 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing                   15:13
 74 Marie Soleil Blais (Can) Team Illuminate               16:05
 75 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals                     16:36
 76 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance                             17:21
 77 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing             17:43
 78 Hanna Muegge (Ger) Visit Dallas DNA                    18:29
 79 Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                19:03
 80 Allison Arensman (USA) USA National Team               19:54
 81 Skylar Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate                 20:03
 82 Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20           22:52
 83 Samantha Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate               23:40
 84 Alison Tetrick (USA) Cylance                           24:22