pro-cycling.org
Giro d'Italia 2017 - 8. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-05-13 17:31:08), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 189km (Molfetta-Peschici); 13 maja 2017. 

  1 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                   4:24:59
  2 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:05
  3 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                00:10
  4 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              00:12
  5 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
  6 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
  7 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
  9 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 10 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 11 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 12 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 13 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 14 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 15 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 16 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 17 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 18 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 19 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 20 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 21 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 22 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 23 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 24 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 25 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 26 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 27 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 28 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 29 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 30 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:21
 31 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 00:22
 32 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 33 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                       00:26
 34 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 35 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 36 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 37 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 38 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    00:31
 39 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 40 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     00:34
 41 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     00:38
 42 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 43 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 44 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               00:46
 45 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:49
 46 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  00:53
 47 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       00:59
 48 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        01:03
 49 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 50 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         01:25
 51 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              01:28
 52 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 53 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 54 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               01:42
 55 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 02:45
 56 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       03:11
 57 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 58 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 59 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       03:23
 60 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 61 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 62 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 63 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      04:45
 64 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 65 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
 66 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 67 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 68 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
 69 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 70 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 71 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 72 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 73 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 05:12
 74 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 05:44
 75 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         06:34
 76 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    06:52
 77 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 78 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         06:59
 79 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 80 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 81 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 82 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 83 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 84 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 85 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 86 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 87 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 88 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 89 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
 90 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 91 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 92 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 93 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 94 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 95 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
 96 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 97 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 98 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 99 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         07:36
100 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            08:32
101 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       08:38
102 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
103 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina                 08:59
104 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   09:37
105 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
106 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
107 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
108 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
109 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
110 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
112 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
113 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
114 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
115 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          10:26
116 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
117 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
118 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
119 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
120 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
121 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
122 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
123 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
124 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
125 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
126 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
127 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
128 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
129 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
130 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
131 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
132 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
133 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
134 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
135 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
136 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
137 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
138 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
139 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
140 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
141 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
142 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
143 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
144 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
145 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
146 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
147 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
148 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
149 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
150 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
151 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
152 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
153 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
154 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
155 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
156 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
157 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
158 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
159 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
160 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  10:56
161 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
162 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
163 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
164 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
165 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
166 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  13:02
167 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
168 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
169 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
170 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
171 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
172 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
173 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    13:11
174 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina                 13:17
175 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
176 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         13:23
177 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
178 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
179 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
180 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               13:25
181 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
182 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
183 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
184 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
185 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
186 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    13:29
187 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           13:37
188 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 13:59
189 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
190 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 18:49
191 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe

Klasyfikacja generalna po 8. etapie:

  1 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                 38:21:18
  2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:06
  3 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           00:10
  4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  5 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
  6 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
  7 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
  8 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
  9 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 10 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 11 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 12 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 14 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:14
 15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             00:23
 16 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 17 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      00:46
 18 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    01:13
 19 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     01:18
 20 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    01:32
 21 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 01:34
 22 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:36
 23 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  01:55
 24 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               02:26
 25 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:34
 26 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   03:39
 27 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      03:52
 28 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     04:56
 29 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                05:04
 30 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   05:05
 31 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     06:06
 32 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 06:28
 33 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   06:43
 34 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                07:18
 35 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       07:19
 36 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina              08:13
 37 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        08:14
 38 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   08:39
 39 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    09:03
 40 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  09:21
 41 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 10:33
 42 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    10:35
 43 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 10:45
 44 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               10:54
 45 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         13:16
 46 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            13:20
 47 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  13:21
 48 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                14:08
 49 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                    14:11
 50 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              14:27
 51 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       15:04
 52 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     15:25
 53 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    15:56
 54 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              17:52
 55 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   18:07
 56 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 18:13
 57 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      18:52
 58 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        18:55
 59 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 19:07
 60 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         19:12
 61 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               19:17
 62 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        19:31
 63 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        21:25
 64 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 21:34
 65 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     23:04
 66 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    23:07
 67 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          24:13
 68 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            24:22
 69 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            24:37
 70 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  25:32
 71 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     25:36
 72 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   25:42
 73 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                    25:55
 74 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     25:57
 75 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    26:02
 76 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 26:30
 77 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  26:39
 78 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                27:15
 79 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      27:30
 80 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    27:31
 81 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   27:35
 82 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   27:39
 83 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              27:47
 84 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       27:53
 85 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    28:14
 86 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  29:06
 87 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          29:13
 88 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                30:00
 89 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        30:39
 90 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 31:21
 91 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                32:56
 92 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         33:55
 93 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 34:14
 94 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            34:17
 95 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                34:23
 96 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            34:33
 97 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  34:59
 98 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  35:52
 99 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      35:57
100 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     36:12
101 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                      36:59
102 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       37:06
103 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           37:16
104 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            37:20
105 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        37:56
106 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 38:47
107 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   38:56
108 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
109 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                   39:13
110 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  39:14
111 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors               39:16
112 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 39:41
113 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               39:46
114 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb                40:21
115 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    40:26
116 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                     40:35
117 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                40:39
118 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice        40:46
119 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     40:52
120 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                         41:29
121 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      41:34
122 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 42:23
123 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     42:33
124 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                    42:51
125 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                       43:01
126 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             43:24
127 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   43:35
128 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   43:58
129 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    44:10
130 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         44:17
131 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               44:57
132 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                45:11
133 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       45:23
134 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       45:57
135 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                45:58
136 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  46:02
137 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       46:07
138 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              46:11
139 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            46:56
140 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         47:00
141 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                47:02
142 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                          47:39
143 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
144 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     47:54
145 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              48:01
146 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      49:30
147 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                49:32
148 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              49:49
149 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            50:11
150 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              50:29
151 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                           51:04
152 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              51:41
153 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     51:49
154 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    52:01
155 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  52:24
156 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 52:57
157 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     53:03
158 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           53:38
159 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina                 54:13
160 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   54:14
161 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      55:13
162 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   55:17
163 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            55:20
164 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    55:39
165 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  56:27
166 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      57:15
167 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         57:24
168 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         57:28
169 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
170 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               58:33
171 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   59:13
172 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:00:56
173 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina              01:02:07
174 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:02:19
175 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              01:02:54
176 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     01:03:12
177 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                 01:04:43
178 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             01:05:24
179 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                      01:06:02
180 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo          01:06:13
181 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                 01:06:25
182 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                01:06:53
183 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:07:46
184 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:11:30
185 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  01:14:04
186 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                01:16:38
187 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                01:17:35
188 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina               01:18:14
189 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team            01:18:23
190 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      01:21:49
191 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:25:00