pro-cycling.org
4 Jours de Dunkerque 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-13 22:33:33), kat. 2.HC (FRA); 184,4km (Boeschepe - Cassel); 13 maja 2017. 

  1 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                        4:52:26
  2 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        00:03
  3 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
  4 Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  5 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       00:11
  6 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij       00:32
  7 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  00:44
  8 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  9 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93            00:49
 10 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          00:55
 11 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                 01:08
 12 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      01:14
 13 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM     01:48
 14 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole          02:07
 15 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre
 16 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
 17 David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 18 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 19 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 20 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 21 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre
 22 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 23 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 24 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 25 Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre
 26 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 27 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 28 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 29 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
 30 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            02:13
 31 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          02:14
 32 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               02:22
 33 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 34 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     02:30
 35 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 36 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect          02:43
 37 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              03:02
 38 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     03:50
 39 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 40 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                      04:06
 41 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                    04:14
 42 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre                  04:30
 43 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          06:23
 44 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       07:58
 45 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      07:59
 46 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                     09:11
 47 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Prote     11:04
 48 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      11:14
 49 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport              11:43
 50 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 51 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 52 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 53 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 54 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
 55 Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 56 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 57 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 58 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 59 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 60 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 61 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 62 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 63 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 64 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 65 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 66 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 67 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 68 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 69 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 70 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 71 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 72 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre
 73 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
 74 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 75 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 76 Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 77 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 78 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 79 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 80 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 81 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                   11:57
 82 Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 83 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                   12:35
 84 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole           12:54
 85 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                16:14
 86 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 87 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 88 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 89 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 90 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 91 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 92 Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 93 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 94 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre
 95 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 96 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 97 Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 98 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 99 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
100 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre
101 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal
102 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
103 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
104 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
105 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
106 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
107 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
108 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
109 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     16:23
110 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          16:24
111 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               16:41
112 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              20:08
113 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida
114 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
115 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
116 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
117 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
118 Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
119 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
120 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              21:00
DNF Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
DNF Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

  1 Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  21:22:22
  2 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        00:02
  3 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:07
  4 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                          00:21
  5 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  00:31
  6 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       00:42
  7 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      01:19
  8 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                 01:29
  9 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 10 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          01:42
 11 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               01:43
 12 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect     02:26
 13 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot     02:28
 14 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 15 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 16 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                      02:43
 17 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                   02:44
 18 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       02:51
 19 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 20 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre                     02:54
 21 David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 22 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
 23 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 24 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect          02:56
 25 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole          03:06
 26 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept        04:21
 27 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               04:39
 28 Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre                      04:40
 29 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     04:48
 30 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                    05:01
 31 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          07:19
 32 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        07:57
 33 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loteri     09:02
 34 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                    09:21
 35 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM     10:23
 36 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                       10:34
 37 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Prote     11:25
 38 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 11:41
 39 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     11:47
 40 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        12:04
 41 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 42 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                     12:42
 43 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 44 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 45 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     13:06
 46 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
 47 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                  13:20
 48 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre                     13:44
 49 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     13:56
 50 Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          14:56
 51 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM     15:51
 52 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept           16:09
 53 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      16:29
 54 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole          16:35
 55 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 56 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan              17:04
 57 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         17:50
 58 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence     18:25
 59 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loteri     18:34
 60 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                      18:46
 61 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         18:53
 62 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                   19:11
 63 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                   19:27
 64 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect      19:39
 65 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              19:49
 66 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      19:51
 67 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    20:32
 68 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          21:47
 69 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre                  21:51
 70 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                     22:11
 71 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          22:31
 72 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          22:45
 73 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert               23:05
 74 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       23:15
 75 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                24:34
 76 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        25:40
 77 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               26:25
 78 Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KT     26:35
 79 Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect      27:33
 80 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                    27:53
 81 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            28:30
 82 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     28:37
 83 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          28:49
 84 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 29:41
 85 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       29:45
 86 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       29:59
 87 Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect     30:52
 88 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      31:21
 89 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              31:58
 90 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      31:59
 91 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                 32:18
 92 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole        32:28
 93 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              32:41
 94 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini            32:42
 95 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                      33:31
 96 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                       34:11
 97 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij        34:28
 98 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             35:44
 99 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                  36:45
100 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                36:47
101 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     36:56
102 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              37:51
103 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               38:10
104 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                 38:35
105 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        38:43
106 Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          38:48
107 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole        38:59
108 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                  39:42
109 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              39:43
110 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                41:07
111 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              42:11
112 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                 42:45
113 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale              43:51
114 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                     43:53
115 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                       44:45
116 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole           45:17
117 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              45:23
118 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          48:21
119 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                    49:02
120 Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        58:44