pro-cycling.org
Amgen Tour of California 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-16 01:36:23), kat. 2.UWT (USA); 143km (Modesto - San Jose); 15 maja 2017. 

  1 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     3:43:46
  2 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  3 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                             00:07
  4 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
  5 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:37
  6 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
  7 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
  8 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
  9 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 10 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 11 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 13 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   00:42
 14 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                             00:44
 15 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis
 16 Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly                      00:47
 17 Janier Acevedo (Col) UnitedHealthcare                  00:51
 18 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             01:00
 19 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                   01:14
 20 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
 21 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    03:00
 22 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling                        03:37
 23 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    04:31
 24 Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthcare                  04:36
 25 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 26 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 27 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 28 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 29 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis
 30 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
 31 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 32 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                          05:00
 33 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   05:20
 34 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 05:42
 35 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling                        10:55
 36 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling
 37 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling
 38 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 39 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                12:34
 40 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 41 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 42 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 43 Matteo Dal Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
 44 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis
 45 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
 46 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 47 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 48 Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 49 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) UnitedHealthcare                12:52
 50 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis                           15:10
 51 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 52 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                   15:53
 53 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  16:14
 54 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              17:45
 55 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 56 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 57 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 58 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly
 59 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 60 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 61 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling
 62 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 63 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 64 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 65 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 66 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 67 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
 68 Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 69 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 70 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 71 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
 72 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 73 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 74 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 75 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
 76 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
 77 Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 78 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 79 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 80 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 81 Sean Bennett (USA) Jelly Belly
 82 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 83 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis
 84 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 85 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 86 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 87 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 88 Travis Mccabe (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 89 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
 90 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 91 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    20:46
 92 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 93 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 94 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 95 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis
 96 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
 97 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 98 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 99 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
101 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
102 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
103 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
104 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
105 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
106 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
107 Yousif Mirza Alhammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates
108 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
109 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
110 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
111 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
112 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
113 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
114 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
115 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
116 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
117 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
118 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
119 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly
120 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
121 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly
122 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
123 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
124 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
125 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
126 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly
127 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
128 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
129 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
130 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
131 Ben Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly
OTL Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
DNF Taylor Sheldon (USA) Jelly Belly
DNF Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
DNF Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     7:29:14
  2 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                00:02
  3 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                             00:14
  4 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                    00:16
  5 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:48
  6 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
  7 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
  8 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
  9 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 10 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 11 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 13 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   00:53
 14 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                          00:55
 15 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 16 Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly                      00:58
 17 Janier Acevedo (Col) UnitedHealthcare                  01:02
 18 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             01:11
 19 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                   01:25
 20 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
 21 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    03:11
 22 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling                        03:48
 23 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    04:42
 24 Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthcare                  04:43
 25 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                          04:45
 26 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   04:47
 27 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 28 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 29 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis
 30 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 31 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                          05:11
 32 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   05:31
 33 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 05:53
 34 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                  08:00
 35 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       10:56
 36 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling                        11:06
 37 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling
 38 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling
 39 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  12:45
 40 Matteo Dal Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
 41 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 42 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 43 Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 44 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 45 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis
 46 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) UnitedHealthcare                13:03
 47 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      13:09
 48 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     13:31
 49 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis                           15:21
 50 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 51 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                   16:04
 52 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  16:25
 53 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                      16:38
 54 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                     17:51
 55 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
 56 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       17:52
 57 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling
 58 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 59 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 60 Travis Mccabe (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 61 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  17:53
 62 Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare                     17:55
 63 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                   17:56
 64 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 65 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 66 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 67 Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 68 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 69 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 70 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 71 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly
 72 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 73 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
 74 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 75 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 76 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 77 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
 78 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 79 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 80 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 81 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 82 Sean Bennett (USA) Jelly Belly
 83 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 84 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis                        18:16
 85 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             18:47
 86 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  18:51
 87 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       18:57
 88 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                         19:06
 89 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                        19:57
 90 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 20:15
 91 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  20:43
 92 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                            20:49
 93 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team              20:53
 94 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis
 95 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 96 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 97 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 98 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 99 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 20:57
100 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
101 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly
102 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
103 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
104 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
105 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
106 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
107 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
108 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
109 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
110 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
111 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
112 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
113 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
114 Yousif Mirza Alhammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates
115 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
116 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly
117 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly
118 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  21:19
119 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
120 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  21:23
121 Ben Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly                            21:26
122 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       21:28
123 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk           21:52
124 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                      21:55
125 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                22:05
126 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
127 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin               22:12
128 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
129 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      22:16
130 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    22:58
131 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                   23:23