pro-cycling.org
Giro d'Italia 2017 - 10. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-05-16 18:37:15), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 39,8 km. (Foligno › Montefalco); 16 maja 2017. 

  1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         50:37
  2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:49
  3 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    00:56
  4 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                01:40
  5 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         02:00
  6 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   02:07
  7 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:13
  8 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
  9 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 02:15
 10 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      02:16
 11 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     02:17
 12 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    02:19
 13 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      02:23
 14 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       02:27
 15 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     02:35
 16 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                         02:36
 17 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           02:39
 18 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      02:41
 19 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                02:42
 20 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:43
 21 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      02:50
 22 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    02:51
 23 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     02:53
 24 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    02:54
 25 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  02:56
 26 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 27 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              03:07
 28 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          03:08
 29 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         03:14
 30 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               03:17
 31 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                03:38
 32 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 33 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     03:39
 34 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      03:50
 35 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   03:54
 36 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       03:57
 37 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    04:00
 38 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             04:02
 39 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 04:04
 40 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      04:07
 41 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 42 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         04:14
 43 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               04:16
 44 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 04:20
 45 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   04:29
 46 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       04:32
 47 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              04:56
 48 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 49 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     04:59
 50 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              05:03
 51 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 52 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         05:06
 53 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                05:07
 54 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        05:10
 55 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     05:13
 56 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina              05:15
 57 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                05:16
 58 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              05:17
 59 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 05:19
 60 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         05:21
 61 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  05:24
 62 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 63 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  05:26
 64 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         05:28
 65 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 66 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     05:30
 67 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    05:31
 68 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            05:36
 69 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                      05:40
 70 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              05:41
 71 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 72 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                05:48
 73 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                05:55
 74 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              05:57
 75 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            06:00
 76 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                06:05
 77 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       06:07
 78 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     06:08
 79 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 06:09
 80 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            06:10
 81 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  06:11
 82 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 83 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     06:12
 84 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   06:13
 85 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   06:15
 86 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 87 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina                 06:16
 88 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    06:17
 89 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     06:19
 90 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          06:20
 91 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  06:21
 92 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                06:23
 93 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 06:25
 94 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            06:33
 95 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      06:34
 96 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            06:35
 97 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   06:36
 98 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        06:37
 99 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                       06:39
100 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 06:40
101 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
102 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                06:44
103 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  06:45
104 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               06:47
105 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       06:51
106 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    06:52
107 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    06:58
108 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors               07:00
109 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 07:03
110 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        07:04
111 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
112 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 07:06
113 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   07:07
114 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                    07:09
115 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  07:10
116 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               07:11
117 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
118 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 07:12
119 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               07:13
120 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   07:16
121 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
122 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     07:17
123 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        07:20
124 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
125 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                         07:24
126 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
127 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        07:29
128 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
129 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             07:31
130 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              07:32
131 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 07:36
132 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                    07:38
133 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
134 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 07:42
135 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
136 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      07:46
137 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    07:47
138 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   07:48
139 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    07:50
140 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 07:51
141 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       07:54
142 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                07:57
143 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         07:58
144 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  08:00
145 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  08:02
146 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     08:05
147 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      08:06
148 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     08:09
149 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
150 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                     08:10
151 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     08:11
152 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   08:15
153 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
154 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            08:16
155 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 08:17
156 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    08:18
157 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
158 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
159 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 08:21
160 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 08:29
161 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    08:31
162 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 08:33
163 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  08:36
164 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  08:39
165 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
166 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   08:51
167 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              08:54
168 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
169 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         09:07
170 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         09:12
171 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                   09:25
172 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            09:26
173 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               09:27
174 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       09:42
175 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       09:43
176 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                          10:00
177 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   10:25
178 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             10:30
179 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  10:36
180 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                10:37
181 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        10:50
182 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            10:52
183 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                    11:02
184 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    11:03
185 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  11:04
186 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  11:06
187 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      11:20
188 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   11:41
189 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           12:56
190 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   16:18

Klasyfikacja generalna po 10. etapie:

  1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                      42:57:16
  2 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     02:23
  3 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     02:38
  4 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                02:40
  5 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   02:47
  6 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    03:56
  7 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              04:05
  8 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    04:17
  9 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      04:39
 10 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             05:19
 11 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          05:33
 12 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    05:36
 13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 06:19
 14 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     06:51
 15 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    06:56
 16 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           06:58
 17 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               07:42
 18 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      08:12
 19 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      08:56
 20 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      09:49
 21 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 15:00
 22 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  15:56
 23 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        16:49
 24 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 16:56
 25 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   17:07
 26 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina              17:37
 27 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     17:55
 28 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  18:51
 29 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               19:45
 30 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   20:00
 31 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    20:15
 32 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    21:28
 33 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  21:55
 34 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                22:08
 35 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     24:52
 36 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  25:15
 37 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   25:36
 38 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      27:07
 39 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     28:19
 40 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       29:20
 41 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    29:43
 42 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             30:38
 43 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        30:43
 44 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                31:42
 45 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            33:55
 46 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       34:18
 47 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   34:32
 48 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       35:23
 49 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               35:30
 50 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                    36:26
 51 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 36:34
 52 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 37:31
 53 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            37:37
 54 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         38:24
 55 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    39:11
 56 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 39:18
 57 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          39:27
 58 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              39:42
 59 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        39:56
 60 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              40:03
 61 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                40:13
 62 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         40:20
 63 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 41:18
 64 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               41:28
 65 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        42:21
 66 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    43:07
 67 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                43:54
 68 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            44:35
 69 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            44:44
 70 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   44:48
 71 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          45:09
 72 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 73 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  45:33
 74 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     46:07
 75 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  46:52
 76 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   47:53
 77 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   48:08
 78 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   48:48
 79 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     49:56
 80 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    51:59
 81 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        52:31
 82 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice        52:44
 83 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      54:44
 84 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      56:33
 85 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                56:55
 86 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 57:13
 87 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  57:25
 88 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        58:04
 89 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     58:12
 90 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                59:32
 91 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe              01:00:28
 92 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo      01:00:55
 93 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:01:15
 94 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                  01:01:18
 95 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac           01:01:26
 96 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                 01:02:52
 97 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 01:03:04
 98 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:03:09
 99 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  01:04:28
100 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                         01:05:06
101 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                        01:05:17
102 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac             01:05:46
103 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              01:05:50
104 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                    01:06:00
105 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:06:58
106 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:07:09
107 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data              01:07:57
108 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:08:20
109 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                   01:08:46
110 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                01:09:49
111 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                   01:10:04
112 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                    01:10:13
113 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                01:10:29
114 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             01:11:48
115 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:11:57
116 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         01:12:01
117 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                      01:12:14
118 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors            01:12:23
119 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                      01:12:24
120 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data           01:12:37
121 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             01:13:13
122 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina              01:13:30
123 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb             01:13:52
124 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:14:26
125 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  01:14:52
126 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            01:15:20
127 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                 01:15:30
128 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           01:15:39
129 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:15:44
130 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   01:16:03
131 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                 01:16:07
132 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates               01:16:25
133 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin          01:17:02
134 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                01:17:12
135 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      01:17:21
136 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac             01:17:41
137 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team              01:18:06
138 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo           01:18:13
139 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:19:17
140 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                    01:19:24
141 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                            01:19:39
142 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                  01:19:47
143 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:20:08
144 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:21:12
145 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                         01:21:19
146 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:22:02
147 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:22:10
148 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott           01:22:17
149 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                   01:23:23
150 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina              01:23:25
151 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                        01:24:27
152 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:24:44
153 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                       01:24:59
154 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott               01:25:16
155 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                 01:26:18
156 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         01:27:10
157 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              01:27:52
158 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                   01:27:54
159 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 01:28:03
160 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                01:28:09
161 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:28:37
162 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             01:28:50
163 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:30:10
164 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           01:31:13
165 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:31:51
166 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                01:32:19
167 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                        01:32:41
168 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  01:32:52
169 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                01:33:36
170 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                 01:33:54
171 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina              01:34:30
172 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                      01:34:45
173 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             01:35:44
174 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      01:35:55
175 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors         01:36:08
176 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                      01:37:13
177 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                01:38:57
178 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     01:40:09
179 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina               01:41:08
180 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              01:42:29
181 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo          01:42:50
182 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:43:10
183 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                01:44:36
184 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team            01:47:04
185 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                 01:48:06
186 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:48:33
187 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                01:48:52
188 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      01:51:52
189 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina               01:59:51
190 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                02:16:06