pro-cycling.org
Giro d'Italia 2017 - 11. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-05-17 17:42:32), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 161 km. (Firenze › Bagno di Romagna); 17 maja 2017. 

  1 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                     4:23:14
  2 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
  3 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
  4 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
  5 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  6 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  7 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  8 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  9 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:03
 10 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 11 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 12 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          01:37
 14 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 15 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 16 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 17 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 19 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 20 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 21 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 22 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 23 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 24 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 25 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 26 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 27 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 28 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 29 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:25
 30 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 31 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 32 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
 33 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 34 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 35 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 36 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 37 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 38 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 39 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                04:27
 40 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 41 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 42 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 43 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 44 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 45 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 46 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
 47 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 48 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 49 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 50 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 51 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 52 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 53 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 54 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 55 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 56 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 57 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  07:06
 58 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 59 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 60 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 61 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 62 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 63 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    09:26
 64 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 65 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 66 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 67 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 68 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 69 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 70 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 71 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 72 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 73 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 74 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 10:22
 75 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 10:56
 76 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 77 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 78 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 79 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 80 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              13:26
 81 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 82 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 83 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 84 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 14:25
 85 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 86 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 87 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 88 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    15:39
 89 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 90 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 91 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 92 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   15:57
 93 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    16:18
 94 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 95 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 96 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 97 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 98 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 99 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
100 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
102 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
103 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
104 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
105 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
106 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     18:27
107 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            19:18
108 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                    21:20
109 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
110 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
111 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
112 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
113 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
114 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
115 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
116 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
117 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
118 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
119 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 25:58
120 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
121 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
122 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
123 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
124 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
125 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
126 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
127 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
128 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
129 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
130 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
131 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
132 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
133 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
134 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
135 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
136 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
137 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
138 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
139 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
140 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
141 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
142 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
143 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
144 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
145 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
146 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
147 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
148 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
149 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
150 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
151 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
152 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
153 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
154 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
155 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
156 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
157 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
158 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
159 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
161 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
162 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
163 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
164 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
165 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
166 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
167 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
168 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
169 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
170 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
171 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
172 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
173 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                    31:03
174 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina
175 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
176 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
177 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
178 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
179 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
180 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
181 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
182 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
183 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
184 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
185 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
186 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNS Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
DNF Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo

Klasyfikacja generalna po 11. etapie:

  1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                      47:22:07
  2 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     02:23
  3 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     02:38
  4 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                02:40
  5 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   02:47
  6 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      03:05
  7 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    03:56
  8 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    03:59
  9 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              04:05
 10 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    04:17
 11 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    05:19
 12 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             06:07
 13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 06:19
 14 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          06:21
 15 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      06:29
 16 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           06:58
 17 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      07:22
 18 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     07:39
 19 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      08:12
 20 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 13:23
 21 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        16:49
 22 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   17:55
 23 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   18:25
 24 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  18:46
 25 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 19:46
 26 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina              20:27
 27 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                20:34
 28 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    21:03
 29 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    22:16
 30 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               22:35
 31 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  22:43
 32 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     23:24
 33 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     24:52
 34 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      27:07
 35 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               27:25
 36 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  28:05
 37 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                31:42
 38 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    32:33
 39 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   33:25
 40 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        33:33
 41 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   34:32
 42 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 35:50
 43 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     36:08
 44 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       37:09
 45 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 37:41
 46 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       38:13
 47 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         39:12
 48 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          40:15
 49 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            40:27
 50 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                41:01
 51 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             42:24
 52 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  43:12
 53 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               43:19
 54 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               44:18
 55 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          45:09
 56 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        45:11
 57 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    47:00
 58 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       47:06
 59 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            47:34
 60 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         48:09
 61 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 49:22
 62 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 50:37
 63 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  51:02
 64 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              51:31
 65 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  52:21
 66 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   53:22
 67 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        53:58
 68 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 54:28
 69 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              54:44
 70 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   55:57
 71 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                    56:09
 72 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      57:34
 73 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        58:00
 74 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            58:16
 75 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   59:08
 76 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  01:00:48
 77 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                     01:00:54
 78 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                  01:01:02
 79 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:02:50
 80 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                    01:04:11
 81 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                         01:04:18
 82 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              01:05:02
 83 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:05:59
 84 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:06:44
 85 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  01:06:46
 86 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice     01:07:25
 87 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             01:08:15
 88 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             01:09:43
 89 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team               01:10:13
 90 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                01:13:09
 91 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              01:14:35
 92 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             01:14:38
 93 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo      01:15:36
 94 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac             01:17:35
 95 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                01:17:38
 96 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team             01:19:15
 97 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                      01:20:03
 98 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   01:20:54
 99 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:21:39
100 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                      01:24:13
101 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                         01:24:49
102 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
103 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           01:24:58
104 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                        01:25:00
105 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                01:25:10
106 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                  01:25:39
107 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac           01:25:47
108 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:26:38
109 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      01:26:40
110 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                 01:27:13
111 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 01:27:25
112 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             01:27:59
113 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb             01:28:33
114 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  01:28:49
115 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  01:29:33
116 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         01:29:42
117 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:29:51
118 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:31:30
119 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data              01:32:18
120 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                   01:33:07
121 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                   01:34:25
122 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                 01:35:13
123 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  01:35:42
124 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott           01:36:19
125 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors            01:36:44
126 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data           01:36:58
127 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:37:46
128 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina              01:37:51
129 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:38:46
130 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:38:47
131 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:39:00
132 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            01:39:41
133 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:40:05
134 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   01:40:24
135 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates               01:40:46
136 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:40:55
137 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin          01:41:23
138 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                01:41:33
139 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                01:41:38
140 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac             01:42:02
141 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team              01:42:27
142 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo           01:42:34
143 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                    01:43:45
144 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                            01:44:00
145 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                  01:44:08
146 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:44:29
147 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:44:51
148 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                 01:45:33
149 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:46:31
150 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:46:32
151 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                   01:47:44
152 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                 01:47:56
153 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                        01:48:48
154 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                       01:49:20
155 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                      01:49:26
156 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                 01:50:39
157 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                         01:50:45
158 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         01:51:31
159 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                   01:52:15
160 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 01:52:24
161 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina              01:52:51
162 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:52:58
163 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             01:53:11
164 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott               01:54:42
165 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           01:55:34
166 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              01:57:18
167 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                01:57:35
168 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                01:57:57
169 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             02:00:05
170 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      02:00:16
171 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors         02:00:29
172 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                        02:02:07
173 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina              02:03:56
174 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                02:04:19
175 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     02:04:30
176 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                      02:06:39
177 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo          02:07:11
178 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:07:31
179 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina               02:10:34
180 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team            02:11:25
181 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              02:11:55
182 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                 02:12:27
183 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                    02:12:54
184 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      02:16:13
185 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                02:18:18
186 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina               02:29:17