pro-cycling.org
Giro d'Italia 2017 - 12. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-18 17:03:03), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 229km (Forlì - Reggio Emilia); 18 maja 2017. 

  1 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors             5:18:55
  2 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
  3 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
  4 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
  5 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
  6 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
  7 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  8 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  9 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 10 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 11 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 12 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 13 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 14 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 15 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 16 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 17 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 18 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 19 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   00:06
 20 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 21 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 22 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 23 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 24 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 25 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
 26 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 27 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 28 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 29 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 30 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 31 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 32 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 33 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 34 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 35 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 36 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 37 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 38 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 39 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 40 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 41 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 42 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 43 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 44 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 45 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 46 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 47 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 48 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 49 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 50 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 51 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 52 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 53 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 54 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 55 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 56 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
 57 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 58 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 59 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 60 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 61 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 62 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 63 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 64 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 65 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 66 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 67 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 68 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 69 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 70 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 71 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 73 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 74 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 75 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 76 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 77 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 78 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 79 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 80 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 81 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 82 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
 83 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 84 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              00:18
 85 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              00:20
 86 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 00:22
 87 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                    00:23
 88 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 89 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:26
 90 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 91 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     00:28
 92 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 93 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 94 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 95 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 96 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 97 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    00:31
 98 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 99 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
100 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
101 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
102 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
103 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
104 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
105 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
106 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
107 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
108 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  00:38
109 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         00:49
110 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 00:58
111 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
112 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
113 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:13
114 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     01:21
115 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:25
116 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                   01:26
117 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    01:32
118 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
119 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
120 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                01:38
121 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       01:42
122 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
123 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
124 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
125 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
126 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
127 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
128 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
129 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
130 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
131 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
132 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
133 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
134 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
135 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
136 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
137 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
138 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
139 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
140 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
141 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
142 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
143 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
144 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
145 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
146 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
147 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
148 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
149 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
150 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
151 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
152 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
153 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
154 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
155 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
156 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
157 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
158 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
159 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
160 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                02:15
161 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    02:17
162 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
163 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina
164 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
165 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice        02:26
166 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
167 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                02:33
168 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    02:47
169 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                     03:34
170 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
171 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
172 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
173 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
174 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
175 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
176 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
177 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
178 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
179 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  03:40
180 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        04:46
181 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
182 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   04:52
183 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        04:54
184 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
185 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                   08:00
186 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina

Klasyfikacja generalna po 12. etapie:

  1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                      52:41:08
  2 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     02:23
  3 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     02:38
  4 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                02:40
  5 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   02:47
  6 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      03:05
  7 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    03:56
  8 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              03:59
  9 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 10 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    04:17
 11 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    05:19
 12 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             06:07
 13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 06:19
 14 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      06:29
 15 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          06:46
 16 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           06:52
 17 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      07:22
 18 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     07:39
 19 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      08:12
 20 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 13:23
 21 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   17:55
 22 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        18:25
 23 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  19:11
 24 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   19:32
 25 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina              20:27
 26 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                20:34
 27 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    21:03
 28 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 21:22
 29 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               22:35
 30 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  22:43
 31 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     23:24
 32 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    23:42
 33 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     26:28
 34 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               27:25
 35 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      27:27
 36 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  28:05
 37 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                31:42
 38 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    32:33
 39 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        33:55
 40 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   34:32
 41 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   35:01
 42 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     36:08
 43 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 38:10
 44 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       38:38
 45 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       38:45
 46 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 39:17
 47 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         40:48
 48 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            42:03
 49 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          42:26
 50 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                42:37
 51 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             42:49
 52 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               43:19
 53 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  44:48
 54 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          45:34
 55 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               45:54
 56 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        46:47
 57 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       47:06
 58 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            47:59
 59 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    48:36
 60 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 49:22
 61 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         49:45
 62 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 50:37
 63 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  51:02
 64 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              51:56
 65 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  53:57
 66 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        54:23
 67 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              54:44
 68 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   54:58
 69 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 55:20
 70 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   55:57
 71 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                    56:09
 72 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        58:00
 73 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            58:16
 74 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                01:00:44
 75 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  01:00:48
 76 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   01:01:02
 77 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                  01:01:22
 78 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:04:26
 79 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              01:05:02
 80 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                     01:05:42
 81 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                         01:05:54
 82 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  01:06:46
 83 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                    01:07:39
 84 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:09:27
 85 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             01:09:43
 86 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice     01:09:45
 87 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:10:12
 88 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             01:10:23
 89 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team               01:11:49
 90 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                01:13:31
 91 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              01:15:27
 92 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo      01:16:01
 93 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             01:16:14
 94 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac             01:17:35
 95 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                01:17:38
 96 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team             01:19:15
 97 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                      01:21:39
 98 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   01:22:30
 99 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:23:05
100 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe              01:24:49
101 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                      01:24:56
102 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                        01:25:00
103 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           01:25:12
104 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                         01:26:25
105 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                01:26:30
106 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                  01:26:54
107 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                 01:27:07
108 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac           01:27:23
109 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 01:27:42
110 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      01:28:16
111 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  01:28:49
112 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             01:29:31
113 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         01:29:36
114 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb             01:30:09
115 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:30:10
116 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:31:27
117 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:31:30
118 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data              01:32:34
119 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  01:33:01
120 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
121 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                 01:35:13
122 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                   01:35:17
123 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors            01:36:28
124 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data           01:36:58
125 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  01:37:18
126 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina              01:37:51
127 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:39:11
128 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            01:39:41
129 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:40:02
130 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:40:05
131 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:40:13
132 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:40:36
133 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates               01:40:46
134 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:40:49
135 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott           01:41:07
136 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin          01:41:17
137 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                01:41:27
138 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   01:42:00
139 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac             01:42:02
140 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo           01:42:28
141 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                    01:43:39
142 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                            01:44:00
143 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team              01:44:03
144 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:45:13
145 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                  01:45:44
146 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                 01:45:50
147 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:46:02
148 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                01:46:24
149 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:46:32
150 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:46:53
151 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                   01:48:06
152 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                       01:49:14
153 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                      01:49:48
154 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                         01:50:45
155 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                 01:51:24
156 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                        01:52:16
157 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 01:52:49
158 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                 01:52:50
159 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
160 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:52:52
161 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             01:53:05
162 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                   01:53:51
163 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina              01:54:27
164 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott               01:55:14
165 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           01:55:46
166 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                01:57:35
167 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                01:57:57
168 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              01:58:54
169 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors         02:00:23
170 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                        02:02:07
171 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             02:02:32
172 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      02:04:56
173 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina              02:06:07
174 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                      02:06:33
175 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                02:07:47
176 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo          02:08:47
177 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     02:09:10
178 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina               02:10:22
179 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:10:59
180 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              02:11:55
181 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                    02:12:44
182 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team            02:13:36
183 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                 02:15:08
184 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      02:19:41
185 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                02:26:12
186 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina               02:37:11