pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 16. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-18 17:31:30), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 165km (Le Puy-en-Velay › Romans-sur-Isère); 18 lipca 2017. 

  1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                 3:38:15
  2 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
  3 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  5 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
  6 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
  7 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
  8 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  9 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 10 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 11 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 12 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 13 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 14 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 15 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 16 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 17 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 18 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 19 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 20 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 21 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 22 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 23 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:15
 24 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  00:17
 25 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 26 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                       00:22
 27 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                  00:23
 28 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                  00:28
 29 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               00:51
 30 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 31 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 32 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 33 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 34 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 35 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 36 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty
 37 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 38 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 39 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 40 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 41 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 42 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             00:53
 43 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                     01:25
 44 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            01:33
 45 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 46 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 47 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 48 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 49 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 50 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 51 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 52 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 53 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 54 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 55 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 56 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 57 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 58 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 59 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 60 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 61 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 62 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 63 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 64 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 65 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:40
 66 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 01:43
 67 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
 68 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 69 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                  01:58
 70 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                02:06
 71 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                02:09
 72 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       02:14
 73 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 02:32
 74 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                       02:39
 75 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   02:44
 76 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    02:51
 77 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 78 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 79 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 80 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 81 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 82 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 83 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 84 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 85 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 86 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 87 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 88 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                03:35
 89 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                     04:24
 90 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                  04:54
 91 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 92 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 93 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
 94 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 95 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
 96 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 97 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
 98 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                   05:05
 99 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
100 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
101 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
102 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
103 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
104 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                          05:19
105 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           05:45
106 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                     06:19
107 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
108 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
109 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
110 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
111 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
113 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
114 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
115 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                06:45
116 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              07:02
117 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team           07:38
118 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                   09:09
119 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
120 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                      09:59
121 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
122 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
123 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
124 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                   16:19
125 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
126 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
127 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
128 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
129 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
130 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
131 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
132 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
133 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
134 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
135 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
136 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
137 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
138 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
139 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
140 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
141 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
142 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
143 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
144 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
145 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
146 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
147 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
148 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
149 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
150 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
151 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
152 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
153 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
154 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
155 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
156 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
157 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
158 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
159 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
160 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
161 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
162 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
163 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
164 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
165 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
166 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
167 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
168 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
169 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
170 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
171 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                        26:17
172 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
173 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNS Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors

Klasyfikacja generalna po 16. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 68:18:36
  2 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:18
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:23
  4 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:29
  5 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           01:17
  6 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        02:02
  7 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                02:03
  8 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               06:00
  9 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 06:05
 10 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   06:16
 11 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                07:10
 12 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     08:48
 13 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 14:32
 14 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             15:45
 15 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           16:25
 16 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                20:28
 17 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  23:50
 18 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         28:19
 19 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            28:41
 20 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      30:10
 21 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   32:46
 22 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                          32:47
 23 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   36:33
 24 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 40:52
 25 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    42:18
 26 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     43:46
 27 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                50:13
 28 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            54:12
 29 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                57:33
 30 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team               01:02:53
 31 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                      01:04:04
 32 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                         01:08:50
 33 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale               01:09:56
 34 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin          01:10:55
 35 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale              01:11:18
 36 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo            01:12:13
 37 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:14:19
 38 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:16:36
 39 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida              01:16:40
 40 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              01:19:35
 41 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo              01:20:27
 42 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro  01:20:28
 43 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team          01:21:09
 44 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team               01:21:14
 45 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                             01:24:13
 46 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team           01:25:48
 47 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:25:54
 48 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                        01:26:16
 49 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac            01:27:47
 50 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                  01:28:58
 51 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              01:31:40
 52 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                           01:31:57
 53 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale              01:34:33
 54 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:34:34
 55 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates         01:35:32
 56 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac           01:35:53
 57 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors        01:36:45
 58 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                01:38:22
 59 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                     01:39:50
 60 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                01:40:57
 61 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                 01:42:24
 62 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                     01:42:25
 63 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                 01:42:37
 64 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:43:20
 65 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team    01:44:14
 66 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                   01:44:40
 67 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:44:56
 68 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 01:46:00
 69 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro    01:49:08
 70 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:50:11
 71 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin               01:51:23
 72 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 01:52:13
 73 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team               01:53:03
 74 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          01:54:48
 75 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              01:55:14
 76 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                 01:55:43
 77 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:56:14
 78 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data         01:57:07
 79 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                 01:58:09
 80 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin          01:59:49
 81 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                        02:00:35
 82 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           02:00:41
 83 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:01:03
 84 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                  02:02:26
 85 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
 86 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                 02:02:59
 87 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                 02:03:06
 88 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                 02:03:44
 89 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              02:03:49
 90 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        02:04:24
 91 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             02:05:50
 92 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 02:06:04
 93 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                    02:06:15
 94 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:06:20
 95 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   02:06:45
 96 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                 02:10:38
 97 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data               02:11:47
 98 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                 02:14:32
 99 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:14:35
100 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie             02:15:03
101 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                02:15:58
102 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                         02:16:50
103 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal              02:17:54
104 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             02:19:01
105 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:19:14
106 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida              02:19:15
107 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
108 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               02:20:11
109 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors             02:22:14
110 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team               02:22:25
111 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                02:23:31
112 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                    02:24:12
113 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                02:24:19
114 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie              02:25:51
115 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  02:26:24
116 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo               02:27:13
117 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                  02:28:09
118 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                02:29:36
119 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team        02:29:46
120 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:30:20
121 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team               02:32:18
122 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                        02:33:45
123 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team               02:34:08
124 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              02:35:28
125 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                 02:35:43
126 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                       02:36:59
127 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              02:37:09
128 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates      02:37:46
129 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             02:38:18
130 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin          02:39:06
131 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                  02:39:50
132 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                            02:40:01
133 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                  02:40:39
134 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                  02:41:55
135 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                02:42:40
136 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                      02:43:07
137 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                     02:43:27
138 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                02:44:58
139 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       02:46:50
140 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                      02:47:13
141 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                     02:47:44
142 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                02:47:51
143 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data             02:48:52
144 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors            02:48:56
145 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:51:13
146 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    02:51:45
147 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   02:51:56
148 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                 02:53:40
149 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal               02:55:11
150 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 02:58:31
151 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                          02:58:57
152 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                  02:58:59
153 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                   02:59:25
154 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin            03:00:34
155 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty              03:00:48
156 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data               03:03:03
157 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            03:06:56
158 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                03:07:50
159 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors             03:09:12
160 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  03:11:05
161 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo        03:11:46
162 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                   03:12:08
163 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                          03:13:17
164 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                    03:13:33
165 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  03:14:24
166 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                 03:15:18
167 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            03:16:30
168 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                      03:18:21
169 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            03:21:15
170 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                03:22:57
171 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            03:25:13
172 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                          03:32:19
173 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         03:50:36