pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 21. etap < < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-23 19:24:59), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 103km (Montgeron › Paris); 23 lipca 2017. 

  1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         2:25:39
  2 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
  4 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
  5 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
  6 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
  7 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
  8 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
  9 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 10 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 11 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 12 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 13 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
 14 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
 15 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 16 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
 17 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 18 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 19 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 20 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 21 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 23 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 24 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 25 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 26 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 27 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 28 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 29 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 30 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 31 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 32 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 33 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 34 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 35 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 36 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 37 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 38 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 39 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 40 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
 41 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
 42 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 43 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 44 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 45 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 46 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 47 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 48 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 49 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 50 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 51 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 52 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 53 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 54 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty
 55 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
 56 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 57 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 58 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 59 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 60 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 61 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 62 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 63 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 64 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 65 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 66 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 67 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 68 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 69 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 70 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 71 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 73 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 74 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 75 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 76 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 77 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 78 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 79 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 80 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 81 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 82 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 83 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 84 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 85 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 86 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 87 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 88 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 89 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 90 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 91 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis
 92 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 93 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 94 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 95 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 96 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 97 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 98 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 99 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
101 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
102 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
103 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
104 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
105 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
106 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
107 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
108 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
109 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
110 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
111 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
112 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
113 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
114 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
115 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
116 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
117 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
118 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
119 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
120 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
121 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
122 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
123 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
124 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
125 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                    00:38
126 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
127 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                   00:51
128 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
129 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
130 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
131 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
132 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
133 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
134 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               00:59
135 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                        01:04
136 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
137 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  01:16
138 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
139 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
140 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
141 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
142 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
143 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:31
144 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
145 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                      01:38
146 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
147 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   02:00
148 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
149 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               02:05
150 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
151 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
152 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
153 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                  02:15
154 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
155 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                02:24
156 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
157 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
158 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                 03:38
159 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
160 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                     04:52
161 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
162 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
163 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
164 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
165 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
166 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                         05:51
167 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 06:02

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna 104. Tour de France:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 86:20:55
  2 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:54
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:20
  4 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           02:21
  5 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      03:05
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                04:42
  7 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        06:14
  8 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               08:20
  9 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                08:49
 10 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     09:25
 11 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 14:48
 12 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   15:28
 13 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             24:38
 14 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           25:28
 15 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                33:21
 16 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            36:46
 17 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   37:43
 18 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  37:47
 19 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   39:36
 20 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      42:04
 21 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     42:39
 22 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 50:04
 23 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         53:52
 24 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    59:58
 25 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie             01:04:22
 26 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:12:51
 27 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                      01:15:26
 28 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                       01:16:32
 29 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              01:18:45
 30 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale              01:21:16
 31 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin          01:25:25
 32 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team               01:32:02
 33 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team               01:32:35
 34 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                         01:34:02
 35 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie             01:35:16
 36 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                             01:35:55
 37 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale               01:38:33
 38 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:44:41
 39 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              01:45:23
 40 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                        01:48:11
 41 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:50:31
 42 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro  01:57:29
 43 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:57:52
 44 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:59:09
 45 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida              02:00:38
 46 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo            02:01:30
 47 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                     02:01:59
 48 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              02:03:24
 49 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac           02:03:27
 50 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates         02:04:53
 51 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                02:05:36
 52 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo              02:06:30
 53 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors        02:06:57
 54 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac            02:11:54
 55 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:13:23
 56 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                     02:15:28
 57 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                 02:17:48
 58 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team           02:19:14
 59 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                 02:22:26
 60 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team          02:22:44
 61 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team    02:25:36
 62 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                  02:27:34
 63 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale              02:28:02
 64 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                   02:28:57
 65 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro    02:31:05
 66 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                02:33:24
 67 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 02:34:56
 68 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                02:35:33
 69 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                02:36:36
 70 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 02:38:33
 71 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:39:10
 72 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team               02:41:54
 73 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                 02:42:15
 74 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin               02:43:36
 75 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin          02:44:01
 76 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                        02:45:11
 77 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          02:47:11
 78 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data         02:48:12
 79 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 02:49:17
 80 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              02:53:42
 81 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 02:53:51
 82 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:54:14
 83 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                 02:54:48
 84 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                    02:54:54
 85 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:55:13
 86 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              02:55:27
 87 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                 02:56:43
 88 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   02:56:57
 89 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                 02:57:05
 90 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           02:57:56
 91 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie              02:58:51
 92 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                 03:00:21
 93 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team        03:04:11
 94 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                 03:05:13
 95 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 03:05:52
 96 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             03:05:53
 97 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                 03:06:05
 98 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                03:06:55
 99 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        03:07:25
100 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                  03:09:38
101 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 03:10:18
102 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors             03:12:12
103 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       03:13:10
104 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team               03:13:44
105 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                03:15:13
106 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie             03:15:40
107 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data               03:16:28
108 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team               03:17:53
109 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida              03:18:16
110 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                         03:20:50
111 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               03:20:59
112 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                    03:21:15
113 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal              03:22:31
114 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             03:23:00
115 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             03:24:42
116 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                03:26:58
117 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                        03:29:21
118 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  03:30:54
119 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                03:32:06
120 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team               03:32:14
121 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo               03:35:14
122 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              03:36:22
123 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                03:37:04
124 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                            03:39:24
125 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       03:39:45
126 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                 03:41:34
127 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates      03:41:52
128 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                       03:43:45
129 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                  03:43:52
130 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin          03:45:40
131 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             03:45:57
132 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                     03:46:36
133 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                  03:46:47
134 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                  03:47:08
135 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                03:47:10
136 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal               03:47:20
137 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                      03:51:18
138 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                      03:51:29
139 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors            03:52:54
140 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                03:53:08
141 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data             03:53:10
142 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                     03:53:38
143 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   03:55:29
144 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    03:55:31
145 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                  03:55:48
146 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                 03:59:06
147 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty              03:59:48
148 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 04:01:54
149 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                  04:02:54
150 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin            04:03:45
151 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                   04:05:17
152 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                          04:06:15
153 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data               04:10:18
154 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            04:10:25
155 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                04:13:50
156 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo        04:16:02
157 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                   04:16:21
158 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                          04:17:21
159 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            04:18:15
160 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  04:18:41
161 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                    04:19:17
162 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  04:20:16
163 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                      04:25:01
164 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            04:25:12
165 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                04:26:43
166 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            04:32:21
167 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                          04:35:52