pro-cycling.org
Classica San Sebastian 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-29 18:09:14), kat. 1.UWT (SPA); 231km (San Sebastian - San Sebastian); 29 lipca 2017. 

  1 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                  5:52:53
  2 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
  3 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
  4 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
  5 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           00:02
  6 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              00:28
  7 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               00:38
  8 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  9 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 10 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 11 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 14 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 15 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 16 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 17 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 18 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 19 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 20 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 21 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 22 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 23 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 24 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:21
 25 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 26 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 27 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 28 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 29 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 01:32
 30 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 31 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 32 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 33 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:12
 34 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 35 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 36 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 37 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
 38 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 39 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 40 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 41 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     02:57
 42 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 43 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 03:38
 44 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 45 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 46 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 47 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 48 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 49 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                04:48
 50 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 51 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 52 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 53 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         04:53
 54 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                   05:44
 55 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                    06:00
 56 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  06:24
 57 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 58 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   06:41
 59 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                      08:21
 60 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 61 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 62 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 63 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    08:27
 64 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
 64 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                   11:01
 65 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 66 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 67 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     11:48
 68 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 69 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
 70 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 71 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 72 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 73 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 74 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 75 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 76 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 77 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 78 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 79 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 80 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 81 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        12:23
 82 David Arroyo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA            13:19
 83 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 84 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     15:34
 85 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA             19:56
DNF Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
DNF Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
DNF Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
DNF Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNF Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
DNF Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNF Leopold Konig (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Hector Saez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
DNF Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
DNF Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
DNF Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
DNF Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
DNF Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
DNF Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
DNF Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
DNF David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
DNF Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
DNF Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
DNF Be?at Intxausti (Spa) Team Sky
DNF David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
DNF Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
DNF Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNF Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Yousif Mirza Alhammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates