pro-cycling.org
Tour de Pologne 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-02 16:58:06), kat. 2.UWT (POL); 130 km. (Olimp Nagawczyna - Rzeszów); 2 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                    2:59:44
  2 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
  3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
  4 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  6 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  7 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
  8 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
  9 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 10 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 11 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 12 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
 13 Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 14 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 15 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 16 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 17 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 18 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 19 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 20 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 21 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 22 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 23 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 24 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 25 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 26 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 27 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 28 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 29 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 30 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
 31 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 32 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 33 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 34 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 35 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 36 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 37 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 38 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 39 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 40 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 41 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 42 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 43 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 44 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 45 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 46 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 47 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 48 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 49 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 50 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 51 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 52 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 53 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 54 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              01:06
 55 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                   01:07
 56 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   01:08
 57 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          01:12
 58 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  01:29
 59 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 60 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 61 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               01:30
 62 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 63 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 64 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 65 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:31
 66 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 67 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 68 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 69 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          01:32
 70 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 71 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 72 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 73 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              01:33
 74 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 75 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 76 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                  01:39
 77 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 78 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 79 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                     01:40
 80 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 81 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 82 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             01:58
 83 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                             02:12
 84 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:32
 85 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                    02:54
 86 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski          03:00
 87 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                03:02
 88 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   03:33
 89 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 90 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 03:34
 91 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 92 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             03:35
 93 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 94 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  03:45
 95 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          04:46
 96 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 97 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                   04:47
 98 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 99 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              04:54
100 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   04:55
101 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski              06:12
102 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
103 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
104 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
105 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
106 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
107 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                     06:30
108 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates
109 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
110 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   08:58
111 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
112 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
113 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
114 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
115 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
116 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
117 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            09:07
118 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
119 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
120 Paweł Franczak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski            12:27
121 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
122 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
123 Paweł Bernas (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
124 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
125 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
126 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
127 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 14:25
128 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale            14:27
129 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
130 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
131 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
132 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
133 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
134 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                      17:50
135 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
136 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                           17:56
137 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
138 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
139 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
140 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
141 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
142 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
143 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                 18:50
144 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
145 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              18:55
DNF Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ
DNS Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNS Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
DNF Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

  1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                  18:41:27
  2 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                    00:14
  3 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     00:20
  4 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    00:24
  5 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       00:31
  6 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            00:32
  7 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            00:33
  8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
  9 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:39
 10 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 11 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                    00:42
 12 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    00:44
 13 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  00:47
 14 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 15 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 16 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  01:02
 17 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 01:05
 18 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:10
 19 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            01:14
 20 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          01:50
 21 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          01:58
 22 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               02:22
 23 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              02:41
 24 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                    02:43
 25 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               02:52
 26 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 27 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             02:59
 29 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                   03:14
 30 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      03:18
 31 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               03:21
 32 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                 03:23
 33 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   04:00
 34 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              04:08
 35 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              04:09
 36 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                       04:22
 37 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                   04:25
 38 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski          04:41
 39 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                 04:48
 40 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski          05:39
 41 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                   05:40
 42 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              05:50
 43 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          06:08
 44 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 45 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                 06:12
 46 Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski             06:24
 47 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                      06:59
 48 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   07:23
 49 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                07:38
 50 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo               08:02
 51 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                      09:01
 52 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                     09:36
 53 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 54 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 55 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 10:34
 56 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  10:43
 57 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                 10:53
 58 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                10:59
 59 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
 60 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     11:02
 61 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                          11:22
 62 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               12:05
 63 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 12:11
 64 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              12:12
 65 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                13:10
 66 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                        13:14
 67 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            13:40
 68 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    14:02
 69 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                      14:04
 70 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  14:19
 71 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                     14:28
 72 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 73 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          14:39
 74 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 15:01
 75 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     15:15
 76 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                  15:20
 77 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               15:30
 78 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
 79 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              15:33
 80 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                   15:39
 81 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                  15:43
 82 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               15:51
 83 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             15:59
 84 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  16:00
 85 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                    16:01
 86 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                     16:08
 87 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 16:09
 88 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                      16:14
 89 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   16:16
 90 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             16:19
 91 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     16:26
 92 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                  17:07
 93 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                  17:42
 94 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                 18:24
 95 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   18:29
 96 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             18:33
 97 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                18:57
 98 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                          19:00
 99 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 19:15
100 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              19:42
101 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 19:49
102 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                   19:59
103 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski           20:32
104 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          21:18
105 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk               21:20
106 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           21:37
107 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                             22:42
108 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              22:51
109 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski              23:19
110 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              23:41
111 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               23:44
112 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 23:51
113 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              23:56
114 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              24:15
115 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                     24:27
116 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                 24:34
117 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac              25:06
118 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                  25:39
119 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates           25:53
120 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                26:01
121 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                26:07
122 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                27:52
123 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           29:04
124 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         34:20
125 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  34:33
126 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale            35:43
127 Paweł Franczak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski            36:46
128 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk              37:46
129 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    38:35
130 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   38:41
131 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                38:46
132 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
133 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 39:38
134 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                      42:05
135 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            42:15
136 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               43:47
137 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk            44:50
138 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            45:18
139 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                              47:06
140 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             47:34
141 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk         49:07
142 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe             49:12
143 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                           52:41
144 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                 53:33
145 Paweł Bernas (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski              58:20