pro-cycling.org
Tour de Pologne 2017 - 7. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-04 19:14:20), kat. 2.UWT (POL); 132,5 km. (Bukovina Resort - Bukowina Tatrzańska); 4 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                          3:26:20
  2 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
  3 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
  4 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
  5 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  6 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            00:05
  7 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          00:12
  8 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          00:14
  9 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             00:18
 10 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                    00:54
 11 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 13 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 14 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  00:56
 15 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 16 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 17 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 18 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 19 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                       01:01
 20 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 21 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 22 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 23 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              01:06
 24 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 25 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 26 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                01:39
 27 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 29 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 30 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               01:46
 31 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 02:04
 32 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 33 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                 02:21
 34 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 35 Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 36 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               04:52
 37 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                06:00
 38 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 39 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 40 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 41 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 43 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 44 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 45 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 07:47
 46 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  08:01
 47 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 48 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 49 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski          10:06
 50 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 51 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 52 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 53 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 54 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 55 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 56 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            11:56
 57 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 58 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 59 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 60 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 61 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 62 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
 63 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 64 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                   13:38
 65 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 66 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 67 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 68 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                      14:08
 69 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                 15:32
 70 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 71 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 72 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 73 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  16:18
 74 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 75 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 76 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
 77 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 78 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 79 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 80 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 81 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 18:04
 82 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                     20:13
 83 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         20:15
 84 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 85 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                             20:28
 86 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 87 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 88 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 89 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
 90 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           20:45
 91 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 92 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk               23:11
 93 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 94 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
 95 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                26:18
 96 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
DNF Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
DNF Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Paweł Bernas (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
DNF Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
DNF Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Anass Ait El Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates
DNS Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
DNS Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNS Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
DNF Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNS Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors


Klasyfikacja końcowa wyścigu:

  1 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                 27:07:47
  2 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     00:02
  3 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            00:03
  4 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    00:10
  5 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         00:13
  6 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            00:23
  7 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          00:36
  8 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          00:57
  9 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:19
 10 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                    01:22
 11 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:29
 12 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  01:35
 13 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       02:46
 14 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                   02:56
 15 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    03:01
 16 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 03:32
 17 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                03:47
 18 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              03:52
 19 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski          04:41
 20 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                    05:05
 21 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               05:59
 22 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              06:36
 23 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                       06:44
 24 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                 07:24
 25 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             07:40
 26 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               08:38
 27 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            09:36
 28 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               09:43
 29 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                      09:53
 30 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                11:57
 31 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      12:23
 32 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                14:36
 33 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          15:38
 34 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                   16:08
 35 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     17:03
 36 Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski             19:44
 37 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                      23:30
 38 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                   23:43
 39 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               24:21
 40 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 24:31
 41 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              24:50
 42 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                 25:32
 43 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 25:36
 44 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                25:41
 45 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   26:45
 46 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                        26:48
 47 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              26:49
 48 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                   26:58
 49 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            27:01
 50 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                 27:16
 51 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                   30:04
 52 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    30:18
 53 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                   32:13
 54 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   33:55
 55 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              35:42
 56 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                35:53
 57 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                          36:13
 58 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo               36:38
 59 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  37:05
 60 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                37:15
 61 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  39:22
 62 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 41:11
 63 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           42:32
 64 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 42:37
 65 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski          42:46
 66 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               44:29
 67 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                      44:55
 68 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                  45:46
 69 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                     47:29
 70 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                          47:39
 71 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     48:14
 72 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                     48:40
 73 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                 52:10
 74 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                  52:41
 75 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                 52:57
 76 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              53:04
 77 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                 53:27
 78 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                 55:29
 79 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          55:30
 80 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 55:40
 81 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                56:17
 82 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            57:00
 83 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida            01:03:00
 84 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo               01:03:05
 85 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                 01:03:31
 86 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                  01:06:20
 87 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo        01:07:10
 88 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski        01:07:22
 89 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                          01:08:00
 90 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski           01:10:49
 91 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           01:11:22
 92 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk            01:11:33
 93 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:15:56
 94 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb             01:19:27
 95 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                      01:28:14
 96 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:42:32