pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Burgos 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-05 19:01:55), kat. 2.HC (ESP); 136 km. (Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila); 5 sierpnia 2017. 

1 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team           3:11:42
  2 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    00:05
  3 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           00:11
  4 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             00:30
  5 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA             00:35
  6 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
  7 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                    00:37
  8 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team              00:48
  9 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM     01:01
 10 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 11 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  01:11
 12 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA         01:12
 13 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     01:20
 14 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 15 Igor Merino (Spa) Burgos BH                          01:34
 16 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 17 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                  01:56
 18 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                       02:15
 19 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     02:47
 20 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                02:50
 21 Mikel Iturria (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country           03:00
 22 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        03:05
 23 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM     03:11
 24 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       03:31
 25 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                   03:39
 26 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   03:49
 27 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 28 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        04:00
 29 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 30 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 04:02
 31 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       04:08
 32 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     04:11
 33 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     04:12
 34 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo          04:14
 35 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  04:15
 36 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 37 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon              04:27
 38 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 04:35
 39 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         04:44
 40 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       04:54
 41 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                05:01
 42 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
 43 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon            05:05
 44 Fernando Barcelo (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credit     05:18
 45 Joan Bou (Spa) Nippo - Vini Fantini                  05:32
 46 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        05:42
 47 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                     05:49
 48 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             05:59
 49 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      06:00
 50 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini        06:02
 51 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie
 52 Eugeniy Koberniak (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            06:06
 53 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                 06:20
 54 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie                    06:35
 55 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 56 John Anderson Rodriguez (Col) Delko Marseille Pr     06:49
 57 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                07:05
 58 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo           07:13
 59 Jorge Arcas Pe?a (Spa) Movistar Team
 60 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       07:15
 61 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                07:24
 62 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 63 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 07:34
 64 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 65 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 07:37
 66 Ibai Salas (Spa) Burgos BH                           07:58
 67 Jorge Cubero (Spa) Burgos BH
 68 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            08:37
 69 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                        08:39
 70 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 71 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data
 72 Aritz Bagues (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country            08:51
 73 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                09:45
 74 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 75 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 76 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 77 Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie
 78 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
 79 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 80 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 81 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 82 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 83 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                09:50
 84 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
 85 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loter     10:07
 86 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise       10:20
 87 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                     10:24
 88 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                   10:28
 89 Alvaro Robredo (Spa) Burgos BH                       10:59
 90 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       11:34
 91 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro          12:01
 92 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 93 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                12:19
 94 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            13:41
 95 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 96 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 97 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 98 Francis Mourey (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro          13:44
 99 David Arroyo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA            14:34
100 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                14:41
101 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo          14:56
102 Pablo Torres (Spa) Burgos BH                         15:03
103 Oscar Linares (Spa) Burgos BH
104 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                    15:45
105 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                    15:54
106 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
107 Larry Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
108 Oscar Quiroz (Col) Burgos BH
109 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
110 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     15:57
111 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      16:08
112 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini       16:11
113 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
114 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
115 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
116 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Cre     16:25
117 Marcos Jurado (Spa) Burgos BH                        16:33
118 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence      16:34
119 Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country         16:37
120 Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini          17:05
121 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lo     17:45
122 Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      19:43
123 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij      20:54
124 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     23:45
125 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
126 Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        24:00
127 Ander Barrenetxea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country       31:17
128 Julen Irizar (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country            33:22
129 Adrian Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country

Klasyfikacja końcowa wyścigu:

1 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                        18:12:47
2 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    00:40
3 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             00:46
4 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             00:51
5 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA             01:18
6 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                      01:37
7 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                    02:12
8 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team              02:19
9 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                   02:40
10 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                    02:49