pro-cycling.org
BinckBank Tour 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-07 16:45:13), kat. 2.UWT (NED/BEL); 169.8km (Breda › Venray); 7 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                  3:50:09
  2 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
  3 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
  4 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  5 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
  6 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
  7 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
  8 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
  9 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 10 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 11 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 12 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 13 Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 14 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 15 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 16 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 17 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 18 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 19 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 20 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 21 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 23 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 24 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 25 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
 26 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
 27 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 28 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 29 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 30 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 31 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 32 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 33 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 34 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 36 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 37 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
 38 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 39 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 40 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 41 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
 42 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 43 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 44 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 45 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 46 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 47 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 48 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 49 Gijs Van Hoeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 50 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 51 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 52 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 53 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 54 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 55 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 56 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 57 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 58 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 59 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 60 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 61 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 62 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 63 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 64 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 65 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 66 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 67 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 68 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 69 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 70 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 71 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 72 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 73 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 74 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 75 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 76 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 77 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 78 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 79 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 80 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 81 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 82 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 83 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 84 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 85 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 86 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 87 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 88 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 89 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 90 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 91 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 92 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 93 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 94 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 95 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 96 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 97 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
 98 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 99 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
100 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
101 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
102 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
103 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
104 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
105 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
106 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
107 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
108 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
109 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
110 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
111 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
112 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
113 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
114 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
115 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
116 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
117 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
118 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
119 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
120 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
121 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
122 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
123 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
124 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
125 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
126 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
127 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
128 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
129 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
130 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
131 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
132 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
133 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
134 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
135 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
136 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
137 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
138 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
139 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
140 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
141 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
142 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
143 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
144 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
145 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
146 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
147 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
148 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
149 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
150 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
151 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
152 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
153 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
154 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
155 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
156 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
157 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
158 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
159 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
160 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
161 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
162 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
163 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
164 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
165 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
166 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
167 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
168 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
169 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
170 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
171 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
172 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
173 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
174 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
175 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
176 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      00:38

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                   3:49:59
  2 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              00:01
  3 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                       00:04
  4 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loter     00:05
  5 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                00:06
  6 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
  7 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           00:10
  8 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
  9 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 10 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 11 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 12 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 13 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 14 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 15 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 16 Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 17 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 18 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 19 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 20 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 21 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 22 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 23 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 24 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 25 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 26 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 27 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 28 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
 29 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
 30 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 31 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 32 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 33 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 34 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 35 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 36 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 37 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 38 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 39 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 40 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
 41 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 42 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 43 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 44 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
 45 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 46 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 47 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 48 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 49 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 50 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 51 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 52 Gijs Van Hoeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 53 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 54 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 55 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 56 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 57 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 58 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 59 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 60 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 61 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 62 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 63 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 64 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 65 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 66 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 67 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 68 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 69 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 70 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 71 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 73 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 74 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 75 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 76 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 77 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 78 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 79 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 80 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 81 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 82 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 83 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 84 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 85 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 86 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 87 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 88 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 89 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 90 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 92 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 93 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 94 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 95 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 96 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 97 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 98 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 99 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
100 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
101 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
102 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
103 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
104 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
105 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
106 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
107 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
108 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
109 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
110 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
111 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
112 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
113 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
114 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
115 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
116 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
117 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
118 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
119 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
120 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
121 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
122 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
123 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
124 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
125 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
126 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
127 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
128 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
129 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
130 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
131 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
132 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
133 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
134 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
135 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
136 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
137 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
138 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
139 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
140 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
141 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
142 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
143 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
144 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
145 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
146 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
147 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
148 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
149 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
150 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
151 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
152 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
153 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
154 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
155 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
156 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
157 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
158 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
159 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
160 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
161 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
162 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
163 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
164 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
165 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
166 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
167 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
168 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
169 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
170 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
171 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
172 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
173 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
174 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
175 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
176 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      00:48