pro-cycling.org
BinckBank Tour 2017 - 2. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-08 17:54:09), kat. 2.UWT (NED/BEL); 9km (Voorburg); 8 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    10:58
  2 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   00:04
  3 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                       00:05
  4 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               00:08
  5 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   00:10
  6 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                00:12
  7 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                00:14
  8 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                  00:15
  9 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       00:17
 10 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 11 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                     00:18
 12 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:19
 13 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                00:20
 14 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan         00:21
 15 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               00:22
 16 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                  00:24
 17 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                00:25
 18 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 19 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 20 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                00:26
 21 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 22 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                   00:27
 23 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 24 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               00:28
 25 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 26 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 27 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 28 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team            00:29
 29 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   00:31
 30 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 31 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               00:32
 32 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 33 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 34 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     00:33
 35 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 36 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 37 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 38 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 39 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             00:34
 40 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                           00:35
 41 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 42 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 43 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 44 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          00:36
 45 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 46 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                00:37
 47 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 48 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 49 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                        00:38
 50 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 51 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 52 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:39
 53 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:40
 54 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 55 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   00:41
 56 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                00:42
 57 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 58 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 59 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert               00:43
 60 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
 62 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     00:44
 63 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                      00:45
 64 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 65 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 66 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 67 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 68 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac              00:46
 69 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan        00:47
 70 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
 71 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 72 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 73 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                00:48
 74 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 75 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
 76 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 77 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 78 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      00:49
 79 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
 80 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                         00:50
 81 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 82 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 83 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    00:51
 84 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
 85 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    00:52
 86 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 87 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 88 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 89 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:53
 90 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 92 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     00:54
 93 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 94 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates               00:55
 95 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 96 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            00:56
 97 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 98 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 99 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         00:57
100 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
101 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      00:58
102 Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
103 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   00:59
104 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
105 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lo     01:00
106 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
107 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
108 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
109 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              01:01
110 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
111 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               01:02
112 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
113 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
114 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
115 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                     01:03
116 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             01:05
117 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
118 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
119 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
120 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              01:06
121 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
122 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loter     01:07
123 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
124 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:08
125 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
126 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
127 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
128 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan        01:10
129 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
130 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
131 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
132 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data     01:12
133 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
134 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
135 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
136 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 01:13
137 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     01:14
138 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
139 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
140 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                        01:15
141 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
142 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
143 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
144 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               01:16
145 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
146 Gijs Van Hoeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:17
147 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
148 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balo     01:18
149 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                   01:19
150 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
151 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team                        01:20
152 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
153 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               01:22
154 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               01:23
155 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
156 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
157 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lo     01:25
158 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                               01:27
159 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
161 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin            01:28
162 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                01:31
163 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    01:32
164 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   01:36
165 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             01:38
166 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 01:39
167 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                           01:40
168 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     01:41
169 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        01:43
170 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             01:45
171 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                          01:46
172 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             01:49
173 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                              01:50
174 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     02:09
175 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                       02:34
176 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:44

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                  4:01:07
  2 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   00:04
  3 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                       00:05
  4 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               00:08
  5 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   00:10
  6 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                00:12
  7 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                00:14
  8 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     00:15
  9 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 10 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       00:17
 11 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 12 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                     00:18
 13 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:19
 14 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                00:20
 15 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan         00:21
 16 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               00:22
 17 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                  00:24
 18 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                00:25
 19 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 20 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                00:26
 21 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 22 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                   00:27
 23 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 24 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               00:28
 25 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 26 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 27 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 28 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team            00:29
 29 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   00:31
 30 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 31 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               00:32
 32 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 33 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 34 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     00:33
 35 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 36 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 37 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 38 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 39 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             00:34
 40 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                           00:35
 41 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 42 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 43 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 44 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          00:36
 45 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 46 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                00:37
 47 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 48 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 49 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                        00:38
 50 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 51 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 52 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:39
 53 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:40
 54 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 55 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   00:41
 56 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                00:42
 57 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 58 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 59 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert               00:43
 60 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
 62 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     00:44
 63 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
 64 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 65 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                      00:45
 66 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 67 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 68 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 69 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 70 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac              00:46
 71 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan        00:47
 72 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
 73 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 74 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 75 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       00:48
 76 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
 77 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 78 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 79 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 80 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      00:49
 81 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
 82 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                         00:50
 83 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 84 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    00:51
 85 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
 86 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    00:52
 87 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 88 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 89 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 90 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:53
 91 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 92 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     00:54
 93 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 94 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates               00:55
 95 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 96 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            00:56
 97 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 98 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 99 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         00:57
100 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
101 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
102 Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan           00:58
103 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   00:59
104 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
105 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lo     01:00
106 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
107 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
108 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
109 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             01:01
110 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
111 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
112 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               01:02
113 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
114 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
115 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
116 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                     01:03
117 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Go     01:05
118 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
119 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
120 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:06
121 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loter     01:07
122 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
123 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:08
124 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
125 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
126 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
127 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan        01:10
128 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
129 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
130 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
131 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data     01:12
132 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
133 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
134 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
135 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 01:13
136 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     01:14
137 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
138 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
139 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                        01:15
140 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
141 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
142 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
143 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               01:16
144 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
145 Gijs Van Hoeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:17
146 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
147 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balo     01:18
148 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                   01:19
149 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
150 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team                        01:20
151 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
152 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               01:22
153 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               01:23
154 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
155 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
156 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lo     01:25
157 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                               01:27
158 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
159 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
160 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin            01:28
161 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                01:31
162 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    01:32
163 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      01:36
164 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
165 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             01:38
166 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 01:39
167 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                           01:40
168 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     01:41
169 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        01:43
170 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             01:45
171 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                          01:46
172 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             01:49
173 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                              01:50
174 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     02:09
175 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                       02:34
176 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:44