pro-cycling.org
BinckBank Tour 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-09 16:41:41), kat. 2.UWT (NED/BEL); 185km (Brankenberge › Ardooie); 9 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     4:14:01
  2 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  3 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  4 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  5 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  6 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
  7 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
  8 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
  9 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 10 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 11 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 12 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 13 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 14 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 15 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 16 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 17 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 18 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 19 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 20 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 21 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 22 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 24 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 25 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 26 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 27 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 28 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 29 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 30 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 31 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 32 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 33 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 34 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 35 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 36 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 37 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 38 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 39 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 40 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 41 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 42 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 43 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 44 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 45 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 46 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 47 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 48 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 49 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 50 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 51 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 52 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 53 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 54 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 55 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 56 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
 57 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 58 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 59 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
 60 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 Gijs Van Hoeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 62 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 63 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 64 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
 65 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 66 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 67 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 68 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 69 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 70 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 71 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 72 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 73 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 74 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 75 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 76 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 77 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 78 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 79 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 80 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 81 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 82 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 83 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 84 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 85 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 86 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 87 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 88 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 89 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 90 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 91 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 92 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 93 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 94 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 95 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 96 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 97 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 98 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 99 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
100 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
101 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
102 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
103 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
104 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
105 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
106 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
107 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
108 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
109 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     00:44
110 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
111 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
112 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
113 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
114 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
115 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
116 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
117 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
118 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
119 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
120 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
121 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
122 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
123 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
124 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
125 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
126 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
127 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
128 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
129 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
130 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
131 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
132 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
133 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
134 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
135 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
136 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
137 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
138 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
139 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
140 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
141 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
142 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
143 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
144 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
145 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobe     01:02
146 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
147 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
148 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
149 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
150 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
151 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
152 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
153 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    01:46
154 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
155 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   01:55
156 Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
157 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    01:55
158 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team             01:57
159 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
160 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
161 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
162 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
163 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    02:16
164 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 02:21
165 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
166 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
167 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
168 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    02:59
169 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
170 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
171 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  03:17
172 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
173 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           03:38
174 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                         05:04
DNF Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
DNS Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    8:15:08
  2 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     00:04
  3 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         00:05
  4 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
  5 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 00:08
  6 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     00:10
  7 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                  00:12
  8 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                  00:14
  9 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                    00:15
 10 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         00:17
 11 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 12 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       00:18
 13 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   00:19
 14 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                  00:20
 15 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan           00:21
 16 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:22
 17 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    00:24
 18 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  00:25
 19 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 20 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  00:26
 21 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 22 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     00:27
 23 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 24 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 25 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 00:28
 26 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 27 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 28 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team              00:29
 29 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                     00:31
 30 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 31 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 00:32
 32 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 33 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 34 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loteri     00:33
 35 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 36 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 37 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 38 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               00:34
 39 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             00:35
 40 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 41 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 42 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 43 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            00:36
 44 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 45 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  00:37
 46 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 47 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 48 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                          00:38
 49 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 50 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 51 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:39
 52 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      00:40
 53 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 54 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     00:41
 55 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  00:42
 56 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 57 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 58 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 00:43
 59 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 60 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 61 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
 62 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       00:44
 63 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
 64 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 65 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                        00:45
 66 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 67 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 68 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 69 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 70 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                00:47
 71 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 72 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         00:48
 73 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 74 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 75 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        00:49
 76 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           00:50
 77 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 78 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      00:51
 79 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 80 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:52
 81 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 82 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 83 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 84 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      00:53
 85 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 86 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij       00:54
 87 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 88 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 00:55
 89 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 90 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              00:56
 91 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 92 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 93 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           00:57
 94 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 95 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 96 Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan             00:58
 97 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     00:59
 98 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 99 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     01:00
100 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
101 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
102 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert               01:01
103 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
105 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     01:02
106 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
107 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       01:03
108 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       01:05
109 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
110 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  01:06
111 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     01:07
112 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
113 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        01:08
114 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
115 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
116 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     01:10
118 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
119 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
120 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data       01:12
121 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
122 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
123 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   01:13
124 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       01:14
125 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
126 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          01:15
127 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
128 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
129 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 01:16
130 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
131 Gijs Van Hoeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:17
132 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
133 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     01:18
134 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                     01:19
135 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
136 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team                          01:20
137 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
138 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 01:22
139 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:23
140 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
141 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     01:25
142 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                 01:27
143 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
144 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     01:28
145 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  01:31
146 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     01:36
147 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:38
148 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   01:39
149 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             01:40
150 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      01:41
151 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          01:43
152 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac               01:45
153 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            01:46
154 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert               01:49
155 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                01:50
156 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobe     02:07
157 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                       02:09
158 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team             02:25
159 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    02:33
160 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                         02:34
161 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        02:44
162 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      02:59
163 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    03:03
164 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   03:10
165 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                 03:20
166 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 03:23
167 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        03:31
168 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    03:43
169 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    03:48
170 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan          04:04
171 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           04:29
172 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  04:31
173 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
174 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                         05:52