pro-cycling.org
BinckBank Tour 2017 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-10 16:42:15), kat. 2.UWT (NED/BEL); 154,2km (Lanaken – Lanaken); 10 sierpnia 2017. 

1 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                                 3:24:23
2 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
3 Tim Merlier (Bel) Verandas Willems-Crelan
4 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
5 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
6 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
7 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
8 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
9 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
10 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
11 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
12 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
13 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
14 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
15 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
16 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
19 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
20 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
21 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
22 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
25 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
26 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Verandas Willems-Crelan
28 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
29 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
30 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
31 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
32 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
33 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
34 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
35 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
36 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
37 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
38 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
39 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
40 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
41 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
42 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
43 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
44 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
45 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
46 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
47 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
48 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
49 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
50 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
51 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
52 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
53 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
54 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Verandas Willems-Crelan
55 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
56 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
57 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
58 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
59 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
60 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
61 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
62 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
63 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
64 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
65 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
66 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
67 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
68 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
69 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
70 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
71 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
72 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
73 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
74 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
75 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
76 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
77 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
78 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
79 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
80 Huub Duijn (Ned) Verandas Willems-Crelan
81 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
82 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
83 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
84 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
85 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
86 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
87 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
88 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
89 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
90 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
91 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
92 Gijs Van Hoeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
93 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
94 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
95 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
96 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
97 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
98 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
99 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
100 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
101 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
102 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
103 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
104 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
105 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
106 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Verandas Willems-Crelan
107 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
108 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
109 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
110 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
111 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
112 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
113 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
114 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
115 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
116 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                                  00:18
117 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                 00:30
118 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
119 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
120 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                             00:47
121 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                             00:51
122 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
123 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
124 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
125 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                01:12
126 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
127 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
128 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
129 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
130 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
131 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
132 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
133 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
134 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
135 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
136 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
137 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                             01:34
138 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
139 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                              01:53
140 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
141 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
142 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                    02:23
143 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                                        03:26
144 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Verandas Willems-Crelan                       03:39
145 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                                       04:53
146 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                06:02
147 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
148 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
150 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
151 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
152 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Verandas Willems-Crelan
153 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
154 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
155 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
156 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
157 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
158 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
159 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
160 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
161 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
162 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
163 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
164 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                                  12:15
165 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
166 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
167 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
DNF Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
DNF Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNS Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

1 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                 11:39:31
2 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                   00:04
3 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                                       00:05
4 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
5 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                               00:08
6 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                   00:10
7 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                00:12
8 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                00:14
9 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                                   00:17
10 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
11 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
12 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                                    00:18
13 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                00:19
14 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Verandas Willems-Crelan                         00:21
15 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                              00:22
16 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                                 00:24
17 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                               00:25
18 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
19 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                               00:26
20 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
21 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                  00:27
22 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
23 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                            00:28
24 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
25 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team                           00:29
26 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                  00:31
27 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
28 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                              00:32
29 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
30 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
31 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                                 00:33
32 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
33 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                                          00:35
34 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
35 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
36 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                                  00:36
37 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                            00:37
38 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
39 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                                       00:38
40 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
41 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
42 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                00:39
43 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                   00:40
44 Huub Duijn (Ned) Verandas Willems-Crelan
45 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                00:42
46 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                              00:43
47 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
48 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                                    00:44
49 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
50 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
51 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
52 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                    00:45
53 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
54 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
55 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
56 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                   00:47
57 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
58 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
59 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                    00:48
60 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
61 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                     00:49
62 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                                        00:50
63 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
64 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                                   00:51
65 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
66 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                 00:52
67 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
68 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
69 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                          00:53
70 Tim Merlier (Bel) Verandas Willems-Crelan                           00:54
71 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Verandas Willems-Crelan
72 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                              00:55
73 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
74 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                         00:56
75 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                        00:57
76 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
77 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Verandas Willems-Crelan
78 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                            01:01
79 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
80 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
81 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                  01:02
82 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
83 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                  01:03
84 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                01:05
85 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
86 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                               01:06
87 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                  01:07
88 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
89 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                     01:08
90 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
91 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
92 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                                  01:10
93 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
94 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                              01:12
95 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
96 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
97 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
98 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                                  01:13
99 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
100 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                                  01:14
101 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                                      01:15
102 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
103 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                  01:16
104 Gijs Van Hoeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                            01:17
105 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                01:18
106 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                             01:19
107 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                 01:20
108 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                             01:22
109 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                         01:23
110 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
111 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij              01:25
112 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
113 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                             01:27
114 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
115 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                             01:29
116 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                              01:31
117 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                 01:36
118 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                  01:41
119 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                      01:43
120 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                           01:45
121 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                           01:49
122 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
123 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                          01:55
124 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                01:57
125 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                     02:00
126 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                             02:03
127 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                                  02:10
128 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team                                      02:11
129 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij              02:12
130 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                             02:17
131 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                                    02:20
132 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                                        02:29
133 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                                   02:53
134 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                    03:31
135 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
136 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team                         03:37
137 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                                     03:46
138 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                                04:15
139 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                                        04:41
140 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                             04:57
141 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                    05:07
142 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                                  05:43
143 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                              06:22
144 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                              06:24
145 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                                 06:43
146 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                              06:44
147 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                  06:54
148 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                          06:58
149 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                 07:01
150 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                                 07:02
151 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
152 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Verandas Willems-Crelan                        07:16
153 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                               07:41
154 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                         07:42
155 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Verandas Willems-Crelan                       07:43
156 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                        07:48
157 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                            07:52
158 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                08:35
159 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                                  09:01
160 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                             09:22
161 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
162 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                                09:45
163 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                                09:50
164 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                12:30
165 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                                  12:50
166 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                               15:25
167 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                                     18:07