pro-cycling.org
BinckBank Tour 2017 - 6. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-12 18:10:34), kat. 2.UWT (NED/BEL); 203.7km (Riemst - Houffaize); 12 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     5:04:36
  2 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
  3 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                  00:17
  4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  5 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  6 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       00:20
  7 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
  8 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:42
  9 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 10 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 11 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
 12 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 15 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot
 16 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 17 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 18 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 19 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 20 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 21 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 22 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 23 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   01:49
 24 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    03:53
 25 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          04:03
 26 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   04:54
 27 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 28 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   05:21
 29 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 30 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 31 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                       05:32
 32 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               08:29
 33 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 34 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot
 35 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 36 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 37 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
 38 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot
 39 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 40 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 41 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                08:32
 42 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 43 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 44 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 45 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 46 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 47 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 48 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 49 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 50 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 51 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                  08:37
 52 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot
 53 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 54 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 12:29
 55 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                14:48
 56 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 57 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 58 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 59 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 60 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 61 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 62 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 63 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 64 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 65 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 66 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 67 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 68 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 69 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 70 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
 71 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 72 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 73 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 74 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 75 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 76 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
 77 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors          14:54
 78 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 79 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 80 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                        16:39
 81 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             21:08
 82 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 83 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 84 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 85 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
 86 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 87 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 88 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 89 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
 90 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 92 Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 93 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 94 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 95 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 96 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 97 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 98 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 99 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
100 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
101 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
102 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
103 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
104 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
105 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
106 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
107 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
108 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
109 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
110 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
111 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
112 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
113 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
114 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
115 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
116 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
117 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
118 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot
119 Gijs Van Hoeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
120 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot
121 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
122 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
123 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
124 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
125 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
126 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
127 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             21:20
128 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
129 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
130 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
131 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
132 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
133 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
134 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
135 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
136 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
137 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
138 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                21:25
139 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
140 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
141 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      23:08
142 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
143 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
144 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                      23:09
145 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    23:16
DNF Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
DNF Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
DNF Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNS Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
DNS Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
DNS Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6. etapie:

  1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                    20:27:49
  2 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       00:04
  3 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team              00:46
  4 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                  00:52
  5 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       01:02
  6 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:09
  7 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   01:46
  8 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     01:48
  9 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                  02:13
 10 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             02:15
 11 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                   02:18
 12 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                    02:21
 13 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                02:22
 14 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:28
 15 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               02:40
 16 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   02:49
 17 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                    03:04
 18 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert               03:15
 19 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot                           03:17
 20 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    03:19
 21 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          05:49
 22 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   06:42
 23 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   06:46
 24 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               06:52
 25 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                 09:16
 26 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    09:19
 27 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 09:41
 28 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                09:48
 29 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                     09:53
 30 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                   10:07
 31 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    10:13
 32 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates               10:17
 33 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data     10:34
 34 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     10:35
 35 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             10:47
 36 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                11:11
 37 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      11:15
 38 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot                     11:20
 39 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                11:29
 40 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    11:37
 41 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 42 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               12:58
 43 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 14:32
 44 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot                         15:00
 45 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                         15:17
 46 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot                         15:31
 47 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               15:38
 48 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                      15:40
 49 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   15:42
 50 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                15:46
 51 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                15:50
 52 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               15:55
 53 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               16:00
 54 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan         16:08
 55 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                  16:13
 56 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac             16:15
 57 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               16:16
 58 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    16:18
 59 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                    16:23
 60 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   16:40
 61 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             17:23
 62 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan        18:23
 63 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                    18:56
 64 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                               19:22
 65 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                       19:24
 66 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale            19:50
 67 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  19:52
 68 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                      20:15
 69 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   21:17
 70 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                22:20
 71 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                   22:34
 72 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                22:35
 73 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert        22:49
 74 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                23:07
 75 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           23:21
 76 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data              23:31
 77 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   23:37
 78 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     23:39
 79 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      23:56
 80 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin             24:13
 81 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team            24:14
 82 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                     24:20
 83 Gijs Van Hoeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              24:24
 84 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                24:29
 85 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                  24:40
 86 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                   24:42
 87 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin           24:44
 88 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates              25:14
 89 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             25:16
 90 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 91 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                       25:19
 92 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloi     25:35
 93 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                  25:37
 94 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                          26:39
 95 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                        26:51
 96 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              26:53
 97 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                    27:11
 98 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                  27:33
 99 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                        27:45
100 Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan           27:49
101 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
102 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                           28:08
103 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        28:14
104 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   28:43
105 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors          28:46
106 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team                        29:36
107 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                          30:02
108 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      30:03
109 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      30:26
110 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     31:01
111 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         31:02
112 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                       31:06
113 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates                    31:15
114 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                  31:43
115 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot                      32:17
116 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team               32:34
117 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                    32:40
118 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan     32:59
119 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates               33:03
120 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                      33:16
121 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team           33:42
122 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                     34:11
123 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                  34:18
124 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert     34:41
125 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan            34:45
126 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot
127 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    34:46
128 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                   34:56
129 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  35:01
130 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   35:03
131 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                    35:05
132 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                   35:06
133 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                    35:07
134 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates              35:16
135 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                35:24
136 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             35:42
137 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               35:56
138 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                    36:03
139 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             37:36
140 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   40:54
141 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 41:34
142 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                          41:58
143 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                  43:43
144 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                43:44
145 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                       55:07