pro-cycling.org
Arctic Race of Norway - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-12 18:22:22), kat. 2.HC (NOR); 185.5km (Lyngseidet › Finnvikdalen/Tromsø); 12 sierpnia 2017. 

1 August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop                                   4:19:05
2 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
3 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
4 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
5 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
7 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                               00:04
8 Björn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Icopal
9 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker Icopal
10 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data
12 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                          00:10
14 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
15 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
16 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
18 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                           00:16
19 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
20 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
21 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
22 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                             00:24
23 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                   00:28
24 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker Icopal
25 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                     00:31
26 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør                      00:32
27 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                   00:39
28 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
29 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                   00:47
30 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
31 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
32 Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport                              00:50
33 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
34 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
35 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                        00:53
36 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                        01:04
37 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
38 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
39 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb
40 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
41 Oivind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop                                  01:06
42 Åsmund Romstad Løvik (Nor) Team FixIt.no                         01:10
43 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                        01:19
44 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                            01:22
45 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect             01:35
46 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                         01:46
47 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data                            01:56
48 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM              02:03
49 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                           02:11
50 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Joker Icopal
51 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
52 Trond Hakon Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør                  02:26
53 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                              02:42
54 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                          02:44
55 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56 Matti Manninen (Fin) Team FixIt.no
57 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM        02:58
58 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
59 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
60 Leon Rohde (Ger) Team Sunweb
61 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
62 Marius Blålid (Nor) Team FixIt.no
63 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                            03:21
64 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                         03:30
65 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
66 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
67 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
68 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
69 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
70 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
71 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland (Nor) Team FixIt.no
72 Eirik Bruland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
73 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
74 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                03:40
75 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
76 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
77 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
78 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                             03:57
79 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                04:37
80 Jon Soeveras Breivold (Nor) Team FixIt.no                        04:41
81 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                                 05:40
82 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             05:48
83 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
84 Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Coop
85 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
86 Haavard Blikra (Nor) Team Coop
87 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Joker Icopal
88 Håkon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop
89 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
90 Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) Astana Pro Team
91 Aleksey Tcatevitch (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
92 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
93 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 Ludvik Aspelund Holstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
95 Boris Vallee (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
96 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
97 Elias Spikseth (Nor) Team FixIt.no
98 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
99 Daniel McLay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
100 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
101 Kenny Molly (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
102 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie                                 05:54
103 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
104 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                            06:07
105 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                             06:55
106 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
107 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
108 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
109 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini
110 Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team
111 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal
112 Mathias Skjold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør                       07:29
113 Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                     07:33
114 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                08:44

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

1 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                              12:09:22
2 August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop                                     00:03
3 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                               00:17
4 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                    00:19
5 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
6 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
7 Björn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Icopal                                00:23
8 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker Icopal
9 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data             00:29
10 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                           00:33
11 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                           00:35
12 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
13 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                              00:39
15 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                                  00:41
16 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                             00:43
17 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker Icopal                              00:46
18 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                    00:47
19 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør                      00:51
20 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                   00:55
21 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect               00:58
22 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                    01:12
23 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                     01:22
24 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                   01:30
25 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                          01:40
26 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                        01:48
27 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                                01:55
28 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
29 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                             02:38
30 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect               02:43
31 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
32 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Joker Icopal                              02:48
33 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                  02:50
34 Trond Hakon Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør                  02:57
35 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
36 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                            03:01
37 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                           03:02
38 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb                                     03:04
39 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                        03:22
40 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                              03:33
41 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                  03:39
42 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                     03:48
43 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect            03:50
44 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data                            03:56
45 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                04:02
46 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                             04:05
47 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                           04:11
48 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                               04:21
49 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM              04:32
50 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
51 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                          04:44
52 Leon Rohde (Ger) Team Sunweb                                     04:58
53 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
54 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                              05:09
55 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                            05:10
56 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                   05:24
57 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                         05:27
58 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
59 Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport                              05:29
60 Åsmund Romstad Løvik (Nor) Team FixIt.no                         05:33
61 Marius Blålid (Nor) Team FixIt.no                                05:57
62 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør                           06:10
63 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                           06:23
64 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Joker Icopal                          06:25
65 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                         06:29
66 Oivind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop                                  06:36
67 Matti Manninen (Fin) Team FixIt.no                               06:58
68 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                        07:01
69 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal                          08:55
70 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                      09:03
71 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
72 Aleksey Tcatevitch (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                       09:18
73 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                               10:08
74 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                10:10
75 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                                 10:14
76 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie                                  10:21
77 Håkon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop                             10:22
78 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland (Nor) Team FixIt.no                     10:28
79 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                              11:06
80 Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Coop                              11:20
81 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             11:35
82 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                         11:50
83 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                    11:58
84 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits               12:04
85 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                             12:12
86 Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) Astana Pro Team                          12:17
87 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                              12:25
88 Daniel McLay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                        12:41
89 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                13:35
90 Ludvik Aspelund Holstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør               14:05
91 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                 14:06
92 Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team                                14:08
93 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                            14:42
94 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                               14:43
95 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                          14:57
96 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                   15:06
97 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                       15:33
98 Mathias Skjold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør                        15:46
99 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini                          15:54
100 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                    16:50
101 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                  18:36
102 Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                     18:40
103 Eirik Bruland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør                        20:19
104 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
105 Jon Soeveras Breivold (Nor) Team FixIt.no                       21:30
106 Elias Spikseth (Nor) Team FixIt.no                              21:48
107 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk                       22:37
108 Haavard Blikra (Nor) Team Coop
109 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
110 Boris Vallee (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                       23:15
111 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk                    23:55
112 Kenny Molly (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                        24:05
113 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                            26:20
114 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin                         29:13