pro-cycling.org
Tour de l'Avenir 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
doda³: Magda Tkacz (2017-08-20 16:37:04), kat. 2.Ncup (FRA); 125,7 km. (Missilla › Châteaubriant); 20 sierpnia 2017. 

1. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Norway                                                       2:56:05
2. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Colombia                                                  
3. Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain                                                  
4. Clément Russo (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                 
5. Alan Banaszek (Pol) Poland                                                               
6. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Netherlands                                                         
7. Simon Sellier (Fra) France                                                               
8. Robert Stannard (Aus) Australia                                                          
9. Rui Oliveira (Por) Portugal                                                              
10. Lukas Rüegg (Swi) Switzerland                                                           
11. Uladzimir Harakhavik (Blr) Belarus                                                      
12. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Norway                                                       
13. Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Bretagne                                                           
14. Mark Downey (Irl) Ireland                                                               
15. Bjørg Lambrecht (Bel) Belgium                                                           
16. Atsushi Oka (Jpn) Japan                                                                 
17. Konrad Geßner (Ger) Germany                                                             
18. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Netherlands                                                      
19. Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                   
20. Victor Lafay (Fra) France                                                               
21. Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Russia                                                              
22. Sean Bennett (USA) USA                                                                  
23. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Colombia                                                  
24. Kevin Geniets (Lux) Luxembourg                                                          
25. Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark                                                                 
26. Ian Garrison (USA) USA                                                                  
27. Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Italy                                                            
28. Neilson Powless (USA) USA                                                               
29. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Netherlands                                                     
30. Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Belgium                                                          
31. Gracjan Szelag (Pol) Poland                                                             
32. Marc Hirschi (Swi) Switzerland                                                          
33. Dominik Neuman (Cze) Czech Republic                                                     
34. Remy Rochas (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                       
35. Jai Hindley (Aus) Australia                                                             
36. Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Norway                                                             
37. Pit Leyder (Lux) Luxembourg                                                             
38. Kasper Asgreen (Den) Denmark                                                            
39. Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Australia                                                          
40. Steff Cras (Bel) Belgium                                                                
41. Rei Onodera (Jpn) Japan                                                                 
42. Léo Danes (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                         
43. Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Norway                                                           
44. Tiago Antunes (Por) Portugal                                                            
45. Stan Dewulf (Bel) Belgium                                                               
46. Hugo Nunes (Por) Portugal                                                               
47. Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Norway                                                           
48. Daniel Martinez Poveda (Col) Colombia                                                   
49. Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) Belarus                                                     
50. Valentin Madouas (Fra) France                                                           
51. James Knox (GBr) Great Britain                                                          
52. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) France                                                     
53. Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
54. Francisco Campos (Por) Portugal                                                         
55. Soufiane Sahbaoui (Mar) Morocco                                                         
56. Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Russia                                                           
57. Artem Nych (Rus) Russia                                                                 
58. Jan Petelin (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
59. Michael Storer (Aus) Australia                                                          
60. Michal Schlegel (Cze) Czech Republic                                                    
61. Patrick Müller (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
62. Benjamin Brkic (Aut) Austria                                                            
63. Michael O'loughlin (Irl) Ireland                                                        
64. Ward Jaspers (Bel) Belgium                                                              
65. Patrick Gamper (Aut) Austria                                                            
66. Petr Rikunov (Rus) Russia                                                               
67. Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Russia                                                          
68. Syver Wærsted (Nor) Norway                                                              
69. Aurélien Doleatto (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                 
70. Imerio Cima (Ita) Italy                                                                 
71. Jesper Schultz (Den) Denmark                                                            
72. Casper Pedersen (Den) Denmark                                                           
73. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Colombia                                                  
74. Nicolas Malle (Fra) Bretagne                                                            
75. José Fernandes (Por) Portugal                                                           
76. Daire Feeley (Irl) Ireland                                                              
77. Mohcine Elkouraji (Mar) Morocco                                                         
78. Martin Schäppi (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
79. Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Belgium                                                            
80. Roman Lehk_ (Cze) Czech Republic                                                        
81. Hayato Okamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                              
82. Florian Cam (Fra) Bretagne                                                              
83. Lars Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                     
84. Callum Scotson (Aus) Australia                                                          
85. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Denmark                                                     
86. Yahor Shpakouski (Blr) Belarus                                                          
87. Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Italy                                                               
88. Patrick Haller (Ger) Germany                                                            
89. William Barta (USA) USA                                                                 
90. Francesco Romano (Ita) Italy                                                            
91. Michel Ries (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
92. Markus Freiberger (Aut) Austria                                                         
93. Matthew Teggart (Irl) Ireland                                                           
94. Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Russia                                                           
95. Wldy Sandoval Garzon (Col) Colombia                                                     
96. Leon Rohde (Ger) Germany                                                                
97. Cristian Muñoz Lancheros (Col) Colombia                                                 
98. Alan Riou (Fra) Bretagne                                                                
99. Masahiro Ishigami (Jpn) Japan                                                           
100. Axel Journiaux (Fra) France                                                            
101. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Bretagne                                                      
102. Samuel Jenner (Aus) Australia                                                          
103. Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland                                                             
104. Jakub Otruba (Cze) Czech Republic                                                      
105. Scott Davies (GBr) Great Britain                                                       
106. Stephen Bassett (USA) USA                                                              
107. Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Germany                                                         
108. Johannes Schinnagel (Ger) Germany                                                      
109. Larry Valvasori (Lux) Luxembourg                                                       
110. Maxime Roger (Fra) Auvergne Rhône- Alpes                                               
111. Jan Maas (Ned) Netherlands                                                             
112. Takeaki Amezawa (Jpn) Japan                                                            
113. Felix Gall (Aut) Austria                                                               
114. Adam Sekanina (Cze) Czech Republic                                                     
115. Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                  
116. Lukas Schlemmer (Aut) Austria                                                          
117. Ryan Reilly (Irl) Ireland                                                              
118. Florian Nowak (Ger) Germany                                                            
119. Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain                                                        
120. Vasili Strokau (Blr) Belarus                                                           
121. Anthony Rappo (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
122. Marcel Neuhauser (Aut) Austria                                                         
123. Andre Carvalho (Por) Portugal                                                          
124. Adrien Garel (Fra) Bretagne                                                            
125. Jirí Petru_ (Cze) Czech Republic                                                      0:00:25
126. Gino Mäder (Swi) Switzerland                                                          0:00:26
127. Ilya Volkau (Blr) Belarus                                                             0:00:29
128. Edoardo Affini (Ita) Italy                                                            0:00:32
129. Houcaine Sabbahi El (Mar) Morocco                                                     0:00:41
130. Justin Oien (USA) USA                                                                 0:00:42
131. Mark Stewart (GBr) Great Britain                                                      0:01:08
132. Michal Paluta (Pol) Poland                                                            0:01:12
133. Szymon Tracz (Pol) Poland                                                             0:01:14
134. Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Poland                                                            0:01:42
135. Masaki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                           0:06:03
136. Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain                                                     
137. Darragh O'mahony (Irl) Ireland                                                         
138. Mohsine Annachnach (Mar) Morocco                                                       
139. Lahcen Sabbahi (Mar) Morocco                                                          0:13:52
DNS. Nicola Conci (Ita) Italy                                                               
DNF. Franck Bonnamour (Fra) France                             

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

1. Kasper Asgreen (Den) Denmark                                                            9:05:27
2. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Norway                                                       0:00:04
3. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Colombia                                                  
4. Alan Banaszek (Pol) Poland                                                               
5. Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                    
6. Bjørg Lambrecht (Bel) Belgium                                                            
7. Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) Belarus                                                      
8. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Netherlands                                                      
9. Neilson Powless (USA) USA                                                                
10. Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Italy                                                            
11. Uladzimir Harakhavik (Blr) Belarus                                                      
12. Valentin Madouas (Fra) France                                                           
13. Dominik Neuman (Cze) Czech Republic                                                     
14. Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Norway                                                           
15. Atsushi Oka (Jpn) Japan                                                                 
16. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Netherlands                                                        
17. Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Russia                                                              
18. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Colombia                                                  
19. Remy Rochas (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                       
20. Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Belgium                                                          
21. Konrad Geßner (Ger) Germany                                                             
22. Marc Hirschi (Swi) Switzerland                                                          
23. Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Australia                                                          
24. Jan Petelin (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
25. Jai Hindley (Aus) Australia                                                             
26. Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Norway                                                           
27. Soufiane Sahbaoui (Mar) Morocco                                                         
28. Kevin Geniets (Lux) Luxembourg                                                          
29. Lukas Rüegg (Swi) Switzerland                                                           
30. Rei Onodera (Jpn) Japan                                                                 
31. Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark                                                                 
32. Tiago Antunes (Por) Portugal                                                            
33. Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Norway                                                             
34. Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Bretagne                                                           
35. Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Russia                                                           
36. Michal Schlegel (Cze) Czech Republic                                                    
37. Hugo Nunes (Por) Portugal                                                               
38. Patrick Gamper (Aut) Austria                                                            
39. Rui Oliveira (Por) Portugal                                                             
40. Gracjan Szelag (Pol) Poland                                                             
41. Clément Russo (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                
42. Hayato Okamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                              
43. Martin Schäppi (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
44. Mark Downey (Irl) Ireland                                                               
45. Daniel Martinez Poveda (Col) Colombia                                                   
46. Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
47. Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain                                                         
48. Steff Cras (Bel) Belgium                                                                
49. Alan Riou (Fra) Bretagne                                                                
50. James Knox (GBr) Great Britain                                                          
51. Nicolas Malle (Fra) Bretagne                                                            
52. Robert Stannard (Aus) Australia                                                         
53. Victor Lafay (Fra) France                                                               
54. Léo Danes (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                         
55. Daire Feeley (Irl) Ireland                                                              
56. Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Russia                                                          
57. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Colombia                                                  
58. Benjamin Brkic (Aut) Austria                                                            
59. Aurélien Doleatto (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                 
60. Ward Jaspers (Bel) Belgium                                                              
61. Imerio Cima (Ita) Italy                                                                 
62. Roman Lehk_ (Cze) Czech Republic                                                        
63. Sean Bennett (USA) USA                                                                  
64. Leon Rohde (Ger) Germany                                                                
65. Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland                                                              
66. Patrick Müller (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
67. Jan Maas (Ned) Netherlands                                                              
68. Pit Leyder (Lux) Luxembourg                                                             
69. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) France                                                     
70. Artem Nych (Rus) Russia                                                                 
71. Petr Rikunov (Rus) Russia                                                               
72. Callum Scotson (Aus) Australia                                                          
73. Michael Storer (Aus) Australia                                                          
74. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Denmark                                                     
75. Yahor Shpakouski (Blr) Belarus                                                          
76. Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Russia                                                           
77. Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                   
78. Jesper Schultz (Den) Denmark                                                            
79. Florian Cam (Fra) Bretagne                                                              
80. Axel Journiaux (Fra) France                                                             
81. Stan Dewulf (Bel) Belgium                                                               
82. Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Italy                                                               
83. Lukas Schlemmer (Aut) Austria                                                           
84. Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain                                                 
85. Simon Sellier (Fra) France                                                              
86. Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Belgium                                                            
87. Cristian Muñoz Lancheros (Col) Colombia                                                 
88. William Barta (USA) USA                                                                 
89. Jakub Otruba (Cze) Czech Republic                                                       
90. Michel Ries (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
91. Michael O'loughlin (Irl) Ireland                                                        
92. Florian Nowak (Ger) Germany                                                             
93. Patrick Haller (Ger) Germany                                                            
94. Lars Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                     
95. Matthew Teggart (Irl) Ireland                                                           
96. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Bretagne                                                       
97. Casper Pedersen (Den) Denmark                                                           
98. Markus Freiberger (Aut) Austria                                                         
99. Masahiro Ishigami (Jpn) Japan                                                           
100. Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Germany                                                         
101. Ryan Reilly (Irl) Ireland                                                              
102. Scott Davies (GBr) Great Britain                                                       
103. Anthony Rappo (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
104. Francisco Campos (Por) Portugal                                                        
105. Adam Sekanina (Cze) Czech Republic                                                     
106. Francesco Romano (Ita) Italy                                                           
107. Johannes Schinnagel (Ger) Germany                                                      
108. Takeaki Amezawa (Jpn) Japan                                                            
109. Larry Valvasori (Lux) Luxembourg                                                       
110. Marcel Neuhauser (Aut) Austria                                                         
111. Maxime Roger (Fra) Auvergne Rhône- Alpes                                               
112. Samuel Jenner (Aus) Australia                                                          
113. Vasili Strokau (Blr) Belarus                                                           
114. Jirí Petru_ (Cze) Czech Republic                                                      0:00:29
115. Gino Mäder (Swi) Switzerland                                                          0:00:30
116. Ilya Volkau (Blr) Belarus                                                             0:00:33
117. Edoardo Affini (Ita) Italy                                                            0:00:36
118. José Fernandes (Por) Portugal                                                         0:00:43
119. Andre Carvalho (Por) Portugal                                                          
120. Mark Stewart (GBr) Great Britain                                                      0:01:12
121. Michal Paluta (Pol) Poland                                                            0:01:16
122. Szymon Tracz (Pol) Poland                                                             0:01:18
123. Ian Garrison (USA) USA                                                                0:01:27
124. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Norway                                                     0:01:39
125. Mohcine Elkouraji (Mar) Morocco                                                       0:01:47
126. Justin Oien (USA) USA                                                                 0:01:54
127. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Netherlands                                                    0:02:47
128. Felix Gall (Aut) Austria                                                              0:04:35
129. Stephen Bassett (USA) USA                                                             0:05:28
130. Darragh O'mahony (Irl) Ireland                                                        0:06:07
131. Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Poland                                                            0:08:16
132. Adrien Garel (Fra) Bretagne                                                           0:10:01
133. Syver Wærsted (Nor) Norway                                                            0:11:20
134. Wldy Sandoval Garzon (Col) Colombia                                                   0:12:38
135. Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain                                                    0:13:01
136. Masaki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                           0:16:40
137. Mohsine Annachnach (Mar) Morocco                                                      0:17:12
138. Houcaine Sabbahi El (Mar) Morocco                                                     0:37:55
139. Lahcen Sabbahi (Mar) Morocco                                                          0:48:07