pro-cycling.org
EuroEyes Cyclassic Hamburg 2017
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-20 17:19:02), kat. 1.UWT (Ger); 220 km. (Hamburg-Hamburg); 20 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                          5:15:51
  2 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
  3 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  4 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
  5 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  6 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  8 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
  9 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 10 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 11 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 13 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 14 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 15 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
 16 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 17 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 18 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 19 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 20 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 21 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 23 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 24 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 25 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 26 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 27 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 28 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 29 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 30 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 31 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 32 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 33 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 34 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
 35 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 36 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 37 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 38 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 39 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 40 Lars Bak Ytting (Den) Lotto Soudal
 41 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 42 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 43 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 44 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
 45 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 46 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 47 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 48 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 49 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 50 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 51 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 52 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 53 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 54 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
 55 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 56 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 57 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 58 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 59 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 60 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 62 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 63 Truls Korsoth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 64 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
 65 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 66 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 67 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              00:15
 68 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 69 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      00:17
 70 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                     00:19
 71 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      00:22
 72 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           00:27
 73 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 74 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 75 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   00:30
 76 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                        00:32
 77 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 78 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
 79 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 80 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 81 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 82 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      01:08
 83 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  01:12
 84 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 85 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   01:28
 86 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 87 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        01:58
 88 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  02:20
 89 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      02:44
 90 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               03:01
 91 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
 92 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 93 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 94 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 95 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 96 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 97 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 98 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 99 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
100 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
101 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
102 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
103 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
104 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
105 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
106 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
107 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
108 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
109 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
110 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
111 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
113 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
114 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
115 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
116 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
117 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
118 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
119 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
120 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
121 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
122 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
123 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
124 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
125 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
126 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
127 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
128 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                         04:07
129 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     04:14
130 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                     04:24
131 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale               04:49
132 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
133 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
134 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
135 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
136 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
137 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
138 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
139 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
140 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
141 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
142 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
143 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
144 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
145 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
146 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
147 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
148 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
150 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
151 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
152 František Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
153 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                05:40
154 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            06:26
155 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                         07:12
156 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                08:10
157 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
158 Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Sondre Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
DNF Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNS Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits