pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-21 18:15:00), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 158,5 km. (Prades Conflent Canigo - Andora la Vella); 21 sierpnia 2017. 

1. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                    4:01:22
2. David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                                                 
3. Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                                                        
4. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
5. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott                                             
6. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                          
7. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                                                      
8. Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                 
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                                                
10. Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  0:00:25
11. Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                                                            
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                                                     
13. Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                                                          0:00:29
14. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                                            0:00:54
15. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                                                  
16. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     
17. Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data                                               
18. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                                                       0:01:14
19. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                                      
20. Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                                                 
21. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team                                       
22. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                       
23. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                              
24. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                     
25. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team                                                
26. Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                            0:01:24
27. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                                                    0:01:28
28. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                            0:01:39
29. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         
30. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates                                                  
31. Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                                                     
32. Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                                                               
33. Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                         
34. Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                                                     0:02:21
35. Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                                                  0:02:33
36. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
37. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                           
38. Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                       0:02:35
39. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                  0:02:43
40. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      0:03:36
41. Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                                                       0:04:01
42. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                                                              0:05:07
43. Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                                                            
44. Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                  0:05:43
45. Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     0:07:16
46. Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                                                     
47. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                               
48. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal                                                    
49. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                     
50. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                  
51. Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
52. Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                                                      
53. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data                                         
54. Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport                                                 
55. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                                                     
56. Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team                                                
57. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                0:07:25
58. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 0:09:12
59. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                     0:09:16
60. Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                                                       
61. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          0:10:21
62. Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                                                     
63. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team                                              
64. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                  
65. Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon                                                   
66. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                                                   
67. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                 0:12:14
68. José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
69. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                                                             
70. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                                                          
71. Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                                                    
72. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                  
73. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
74. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                                                         
75. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                           
76. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                                                  
77. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 
78. Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                    0:12:42
79. Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                                                    0:14:08
80. Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                                                          
81. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                                                          
82. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data                                         
83. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates                                              
84. Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon                                              0:14:48
85. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                                                   
86. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                                    
87. Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                   
88. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                                                    
89. Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon                                                 
90. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                                                     
91. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
92. Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
93. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott                                             
94. Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                                       
95. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                                   
96. Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
97. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                                                             
98. Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                    
99. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                   
100. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                                          
101. Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
102. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   
103. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      
104. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                                                     
105. Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                  
106. David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                        
107. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott                                              
108. William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 
109. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                                                         
110. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     
111. Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  
112. Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                
113. George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                
114. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                          
115. Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                                                   
116. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                   0:15:10
117. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                                      0:15:20
118. Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                                                
119. Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                  
120. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                                                
121. Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               
122. Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:15:27
123. Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         0:15:31
124. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       0:15:35
125. Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
126. Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data                                            
127. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                             
128. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                                            0:15:38
129. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                 0:16:26
130. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      0:16:39
131. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                           0:16:42
132. Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                               0:16:45
133. Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
134. Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  0:16:51
135. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:17:27
136. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
137. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     
138. Nicholas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                                                  
139. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                                                
140. Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
141. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                   
142. Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                      0:17:44
143. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                                                           0:18:49
144. David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                                                      
145. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                    
146. Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                   0:19:05
147. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                            0:19:15
148. Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                     
149. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                    0:20:00
150. Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                   
151. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                0:20:51
152. Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      0:23:20
153. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                                               
154. Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport                                              
155. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                  
156. Michael Mørkøv (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                                                   
157. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                                                             
158. Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               
159. Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                              
160. Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                                               
161. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                                 
162. Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                                   
163. Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                                  
164. Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                                                       
165. Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
166. Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                                                           
167. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   
168. Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team                                                        
169. Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                        
170. Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                                                          
171. Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
172. Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                        
173. Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                 
174. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                               
175. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                               
176. Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  
177. Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                                                   
178. Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                                                    
179. Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon                                                
180. Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                                                      
181. Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                                                            
182. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                                                  
183. Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                                                     
184. Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                                                       
185. Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon                                              
186. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
187. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
188. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                                                 
189. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                               
190. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                                                           
191. Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                                                      
192. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     
193. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                                                             0:38:28
DNS. Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                                                          
DNF. Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                                                

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

1. Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                                                       8:53:44
2. David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                                                0:00:02
3. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                                                      
4. Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                 
5. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                    0:00:10
6. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott                                            0:00:11
7. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                         0:00:38
8. Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                                                            0:00:39
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                                               0:00:43
10. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:00:48
11. Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                                                           
12. Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  0:01:13
13. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                      0:01:17
14. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                                            0:01:20
15. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                                                       0:01:22
16. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    0:01:29
17. Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                            0:01:32
18. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team                                      0:01:35
19. Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data                                               
20. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                                                 0:01:43
21. Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                                                              0:01:45
22. Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                                                0:01:52
23. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                                                    0:01:54
24. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                             0:01:56
25. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team                                               0:01:57
26. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                                     0:01:58
27. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                             
28. Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                        0:02:37
29. Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                       0:02:53
30. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                          0:03:10
31. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
32. Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                                                      
33. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                                                    0:03:44
34. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                    0:03:57
35. Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                                                    0:04:05
36. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      0:04:18
37. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                  0:04:51
38. Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                                                       0:04:56
39. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                        0:05:16
40. Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                                                           0:05:18
41. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                                                              0:05:31
42. Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                                                  0:05:39
43. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates                                                 0:06:11
44. Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                  0:06:25
45. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                                                    0:07:24
46. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal                                                   0:07:37
47. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                    0:07:49
48. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data                                        0:08:15
49. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                               
50. Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team                                                
51. Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport                                                0:08:22
52. Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                                                    0:09:13
53. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                     0:09:18
54. Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                                                     0:09:29
55. Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     0:10:00
56. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                  
57. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team                                             0:10:47
58. Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                                                    0:10:52
59. Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                          0:11:14
60. Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                                                       
61. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                                                  0:11:16
62. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          0:11:20
63. Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon                                                   
64. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 0:12:27
65. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                 0:12:39
66. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                                                 0:12:51
67. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                                                0:13:02
68. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                 0:13:07
69. Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                                                   0:13:09
70. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                                                        0:14:10
71. José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                                                   0:14:22
72. Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                                                    0:14:29
73. Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                                                         0:14:34
74. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                                                            0:14:39
75. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                                                          
76. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                                       0:15:08
77. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                                                          
78. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
79. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      0:15:14
80. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                                                         0:15:15
81. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                    0:15:20
82. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                 0:15:24
83. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                                                   0:15:28
84. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
85. Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      0:15:36
86. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                                                  0:15:37
87. Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                    0:15:39
88. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                                             0:15:41
89. Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                                      0:15:49
90. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     0:15:52
91. Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                0:15:53
92. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                                                0:15:57
93. George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                0:16:00
94. Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon                                              0:16:09
95. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                                          0:16:27
96. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                                  0:16:28
97. Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                                                   0:16:29
98. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                                                            0:16:32
99. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   0:16:34
100. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      0:17:00
101. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott                                              
102. Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data                                           0:17:09
103. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                                   
104. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                                                    0:17:14
105. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                 0:17:20
106. Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon                                               0:17:28
107. Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                               0:17:33
108. Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  0:17:34
109. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                           0:17:35
110. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       0:17:38
111. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott                                           0:17:43
112. Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                                                               0:17:47
113. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                  0:17:50
114. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    0:17:55
115. Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  
116. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                  
117. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                            0:18:01
118. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:18:07
119. Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                                               0:18:20
120. Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:18:33
121. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data                                       0:18:36
122. Nicholas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                                                 0:18:44
123. Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         0:18:50
124. Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                              0:18:58
125. Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
126. Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                 0:19:05
127. Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:19:12
128. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                   0:19:15
129. Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                  0:19:18
130. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                                               0:19:28
131. Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                                                   0:19:39
132. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                                                           0:19:58
133. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                                                   0:20:23
134. Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                 0:21:29
135. Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                  0:21:39
136. Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                               0:21:49
137. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                0:22:05
138. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates                                            0:22:12
139. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                         0:22:14
140. Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                      0:22:23
141. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                                                   0:22:43
142. Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                   0:22:44
143. Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                 0:22:45
144. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                    0:22:52
145. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                         0:23:01
146. David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                        
147. Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                                 0:23:05
148. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                                0:23:06
149. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                                                0:23:28
150. Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                                                         0:23:39
151. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                    0:23:43
152. Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                                                     0:23:44
153. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
154. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                            0:23:45
155. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                                              0:23:55
156. Michael Mørkøv (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                                                   
157. Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                             0:24:02
158. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                              0:24:04
159. Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon                                               0:24:07
160. Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 0:24:24
161. Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                                                           0:24:32
162. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                                                            0:24:33
163. William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                                                0:24:43
164. Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                                                  0:24:55
165. Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                                                          0:24:58
166. Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:25:02
167. Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport                                             0:25:04
168. Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                                                   0:25:07
169. Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                                                      0:25:08
170. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                 0:25:09
171. Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                       0:25:13
172. Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                                  0:25:16
173. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                  0:25:29
174. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                                                          0:25:30
175. Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      0:25:39
176. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                                                 0:25:43
177. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                                                   0:26:03
178. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                              0:26:04
179. Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                                              0:26:12
180. Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   0:26:14
181. Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                                                    0:26:19
182. Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                       0:26:37
183. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                              0:26:45
184. Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                                                     0:26:50
185. David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                                                     0:27:29
186. Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                    0:28:19
187. Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon                                             0:31:30
188. Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                              0:31:33
189. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    0:31:37
190. Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                                                      0:32:10
191. Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                0:33:33
192. Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       0:35:20
193. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                                                             0:39:19