pro-cycling.org
Tour de l'Avenir 2017 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Nastêpny etap > > >
doda³: Magda Tkacz (2017-08-21 18:54:58), kat. 2.Ncup (FRA); 166,6 km. (Derval > Saumur); 21 sierpnia 2017. 

1. Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain                                                 3:43:27
2. Imerio Cima (Ita) Italy                                                                 0:00:02
3. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Norway                                                        
4. Rui Oliveira (Por) Portugal                                                              
5. Simon Sellier (Fra) France                                                               
6. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Colombia                                                  
7. Alan Banaszek (Pol) Poland                                                               
8. Mark Downey (Irl) Ireland                                                                
9. Clément Russo (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                 
10. Neilson Powless (USA) USA                                                               
11. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Netherlands                                                     
12. Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                   
13. Jai Hindley (Aus) Australia                                                             
14. Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Bretagne                                                           
15. Adrien Garel (Fra) Bretagne                                                             
16. Callum Scotson (Aus) Australia                                                          
17. Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Russia                                                              
18. Marc Hirschi (Swi) Switzerland                                                          
19. Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Norway                                                           
20. Patrick Müller (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
21. Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                              
22. Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark                                                                 
23. Patrick Gamper (Aut) Austria                                                            
24. Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Belgium                                                          
25. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Colombia                                                  
26. Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Italy                                                            
27. Bjørg Lambrecht (Bel) Belgium                                                           
28. Michael O'loughlin (Irl) Ireland                                                        
29. James Knox (GBr) Great Britain                                                          
30. Pit Leyder (Lux) Luxembourg                                                             
31. Kasper Asgreen (Den) Denmark                                                            
32. Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Belgium                                                            
33. Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Australia                                                          
34. Stephen Bassett (USA) USA                                                               
35. Dominik Neuman (Cze) Czech Republic                                                     
36. Tiago Antunes (Por) Portugal                                                            
37. Steff Cras (Bel) Belgium                                                                
38. Darragh O'mahony (Irl) Ireland                                                          
39. Remy Rochas (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                  
40. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Colombia                                                  
41. Ward Jaspers (Bel) Belgium                                                              
42. Gracjan Szelag (Pol) Poland                                                             
43. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) France                                                     
44. Michal Schlegel (Cze) Czech Republic                                                    
45. Michael Storer (Aus) Australia                                                          
46. William Barta (USA) USA                                                                 
47. Hugo Nunes (Por) Portugal                                                               
48. Cristian Muñoz Lancheros (Col) Colombia                                                 
49. Valentin Madouas (Fra) France                                                           
50. Kevin Geniets (Lux) Luxembourg                                                          
51. Jesper Schultz (Den) Denmark                                                            
52. Markus Freiberger (Aut) Austria                                                         
53. Casper Pedersen (Den) Denmark                                                           
54. Matthew Teggart (Irl) Ireland                                                           
55. Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland                                                              
56. Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Russia                                                           
57. Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Russia                                                           
58. Gino Mäder (Swi) Switzerland                                                            
59. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Norway                                                       
60. Petr Rikunov (Rus) Russia                                                               
61. Scott Davies (GBr) Great Britain                                                        
62. Victor Lafay (Fra) France                                                               
63. Daniel Martinez Poveda (Col) Colombia                                                   
64. Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Italy                                                               
65. Francesco Romano (Ita) Italy                                                            
66. Masaki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                             
67. Andre Carvalho (Por) Portugal                                                           
68. José Fernandes (Por) Portugal                                                           
69. Benjamin Brkic (Aut) Austria                                                            
70. Daire Feeley (Irl) Ireland                                                              
71. Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
72. Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) Belarus                                                     
73. Aurélien Doleatto (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                            
74. Johannes Schinnagel (Ger) Germany                                                       
75. Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Germany                                                          
76. Artem Nych (Rus) Russia                                                                 
77. Samuel Jenner (Aus) Australia                                                           
78. Roman Lehk_ (Cze) Czech Republic                                                        
79. Anthony Rappo (Swi) Switzerland                                                         
80. Yahor Shpakouski (Blr) Belarus                                                          
81. Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Russia                                                          
82. Florian Cam (Fra) Bretagne                                                              
83. Martin Schäppi (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
84. Michel Ries (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
85. Jakub Otruba (Cze) Czech Republic                                                       
86. Marcel Neuhauser (Aut) Austria                                                          
87. Takeaki Amezawa (Jpn) Japan                                                             
88. Konrad Geßner (Ger) Germany                                                             
89. Léo Danes (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                    
90. Mohcine Elkouraji (Mar) Morocco                                                         
91. Jirí Petru_ (Cze) Czech Republic                                                        
92. Ryan Reilly (Irl) Ireland                                                               
93. Florian Nowak (Ger) Germany                                                             
94. Justin Oien (USA) USA                                                                   
95. Patrick Haller (Ger) Germany                                                            
96. Larry Valvasori (Lux) Luxembourg                                                        
97. Szymon Tracz (Pol) Poland                                                               
98. Lukas Schlemmer (Aut) Austria                                                           
99. Lars Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                     
100. Hayato Okamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                             
101. Robert Stannard (Aus) Australia                                                       0:00:22
102. Sean Bennett (USA) USA                                                                0:00:27
103. Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Norway                                                         0:00:43
104. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Denmark                                                    
105. Ilya Volkau (Blr) Belarus                                                              
106. Ian Garrison (USA) USA                                                                0:00:02
107. Atsushi Oka (Jpn) Japan                                                               0:00:55
108. Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Norway                                                           0:01:01
109. Jan Petelin (Lux) Luxembourg                                                          0:01:17
110. Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Poland                                                            0:01:19
111. Houcaine Sabbahi El (Mar) Morocco                                                     0:01:23
112. Stan Dewulf (Bel) Belgium                                                             0:00:02
113. Syver Wærsted (Nor) Norway                                                            0:01:29
114. Edoardo Affini (Ita) Italy                                                             
115. Michal Paluta (Pol) Poland                                                            0:00:02
116. Alan Riou (Fra) Bretagne                                                              0:01:50
117. Axel Journiaux (Fra) France                                                           0:01:54
118. Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain                                                       0:00:02
119. Soufiane Sahbaoui (Mar) Morocco                                                        
120. Lahcen Sabbahi (Mar) Morocco                                                          0:02:13
121. Lukas Rüegg (Swi) Switzerland                                                         0:00:02
122. Mohsine Annachnach (Mar) Morocco                                                      0:02:31
123. Uladzimir Harakhavik (Blr) Belarus                                                    0:02:45
124. Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain                                                    0:02:48
125. Masahiro Ishigami (Jpn) Japan                                                         0:03:35
126. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Bretagne                                                     0:03:38
127. Francisco Campos (Por) Portugal                                                       0:00:02
128. Nicolas Malle (Fra) Bretagne                                                          0:03:53
129. Maxime Roger (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                
130. Felix Gall (Aut) Austria                                                               
131. Wldy Sandoval Garzon (Col) Colombia                                                    
132. Vasili Strokau (Blr) Belarus                                                          0:04:15
133. Adam Sekanina (Cze) Czech Republic                                                    0:05:06
134. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Netherlands                                                    0:06:11
135. Jan Maas (Ned) Netherlands                                                             
136. Mark Stewart (GBr) Great Britain                                                       
137. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Netherlands                                                      0:06:13
DNF. Leon Rohde (Ger) Germany                                                               
DNF. Rei Onodera (Jpn) Japan                                                               

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

1. Kasper Asgreen (Den) Denmark                                                            12:48:56
2. Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain                                                 0:00:02
3. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Norway                                                       0:00:04
4. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Colombia                                                  
5. Alan Banaszek (Pol) Poland                                                               
6. Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                               
7. Neilson Powless (USA) USA                                                                
8. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Netherlands                                                      
9. Bjørg Lambrecht (Bel) Belgium                                                            
10. Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Norway                                                           
11. Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Italy                                                            
12. Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Russia                                                              
13. Dominik Neuman (Cze) Czech Republic                                                     
14. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Colombia                                                  
15. Marc Hirschi (Swi) Switzerland                                                          
16. Jai Hindley (Aus) Australia                                                             
17. Valentin Madouas (Fra) France                                                           
18. Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Belgium                                                          
19. Remy Rochas (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                  
20. Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) Belarus                                                     
21. Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Australia                                                          
22. Rui Oliveira (Por) Portugal                                                             
23. Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Bretagne                                                           
24. Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark                                                                 
25. Clément Russo (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                
26. Mark Downey (Irl) Ireland                                                               
27. Patrick Gamper (Aut) Austria                                                            
28. Tiago Antunes (Por) Portugal                                                            
29. Kevin Geniets (Lux) Luxembourg                                                          
30. Michal Schlegel (Cze) Czech Republic                                                    
31. Hugo Nunes (Por) Portugal                                                               
32. Gracjan Szelag (Pol) Poland                                                             
33. James Knox (GBr) Great Britain                                                          
34. Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Russia                                                           
35. Konrad Geßner (Ger) Germany                                                             
36. Steff Cras (Bel) Belgium                                                                
37. Imerio Cima (Ita) Italy                                                                 
38. Daniel Martinez Poveda (Col) Colombia                                                   
39. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Colombia                                                  
40. Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
41. Victor Lafay (Fra) France                                                               
42. Patrick Müller (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
43. Ward Jaspers (Bel) Belgium                                                              
44. Martin Schäppi (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
45. Soufiane Sahbaoui (Mar) Morocco                                                         
46. Callum Scotson (Aus) Australia                                                          
47. Daire Feeley (Irl) Ireland                                                              
48. Lukas Rüegg (Swi) Switzerland                                                           
49. Pit Leyder (Lux) Luxembourg                                                             
50. Hayato Okamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                              
51. Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                   
52. Benjamin Brkic (Aut) Austria                                                            
53. Aurélien Doleatto (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                            
54. Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Russia                                                          
55. Léo Danes (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                    
56. Simon Sellier (Fra) France                                                              
57. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) France                                                     
58. Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland                                                              
59. Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain                                                         
60. Michael Storer (Aus) Australia                                                          
61. Roman Lehk_ (Cze) Czech Republic                                                        
62. Petr Rikunov (Rus) Russia                                                               
63. Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Belgium                                                            
64. Michael O'loughlin (Irl) Ireland                                                        
65. Jesper Schultz (Den) Denmark                                                            
66. Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Russia                                                           
67. Artem Nych (Rus) Russia                                                                 
68. William Barta (USA) USA                                                                 
69. Cristian Muñoz Lancheros (Col) Colombia                                                 
70. Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Italy                                                               
71. Yahor Shpakouski (Blr) Belarus                                                          
72. Florian Cam (Fra) Bretagne                                                              
73. Matthew Teggart (Irl) Ireland                                                           
74. Casper Pedersen (Den) Denmark                                                           
75. Markus Freiberger (Aut) Austria                                                         
76. Jakub Otruba (Cze) Czech Republic                                                       
77. Michel Ries (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
78. Lukas Schlemmer (Aut) Austria                                                           
79. Florian Nowak (Ger) Germany                                                             
80. Stan Dewulf (Bel) Belgium                                                               
81. Patrick Haller (Ger) Germany                                                            
82. Scott Davies (GBr) Great Britain                                                        
83. Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Germany                                                          
84. Lars Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                     
85. Francesco Romano (Ita) Italy                                                            
86. Anthony Rappo (Swi) Switzerland                                                         
87. Johannes Schinnagel (Ger) Germany                                                       
88. Ryan Reilly (Irl) Ireland                                                               
89. Takeaki Amezawa (Jpn) Japan                                                             
90. Samuel Jenner (Aus) Australia                                                           
91. Marcel Neuhauser (Aut) Austria                                                          
92. Larry Valvasori (Lux) Luxembourg                                                        
93. Francisco Campos (Por) Portugal                                                         
94. Robert Stannard (Aus) Australia                                                        0:00:24
95. Sean Bennett (USA) USA                                                                 0:00:29
96. Jirí Petru_ (Cze) Czech Republic                                                        
97. Gino Mäder (Swi) Switzerland                                                           0:00:30
98. José Fernandes (Por) Portugal                                                          0:00:43
99. Andre Carvalho (Por) Portugal                                                           
100. Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Norway                                                         0:00:45
101. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Denmark                                                    
102. Atsushi Oka (Jpn) Japan                                                               0:00:57
103. Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Norway                                                           0:01:03
104. Ilya Volkau (Blr) Belarus                                                             0:01:14
105. Michal Paluta (Pol) Poland                                                            0:01:16
106. Szymon Tracz (Pol) Poland                                                             0:01:18
107. Jan Petelin (Lux) Luxembourg                                                          0:01:19
108. Ian Garrison (USA) USA                                                                0:01:27
109. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Norway                                                     0:01:39
110. Mohcine Elkouraji (Mar) Morocco                                                       0:01:47
111. Alan Riou (Fra) Bretagne                                                              0:01:52
112. Justin Oien (USA) USA                                                                 0:01:54
113. Axel Journiaux (Fra) France                                                           0:01:56
114. Edoardo Affini (Ita) Italy                                                            0:02:03
115. Uladzimir Harakhavik (Blr) Belarus                                                    0:02:47
116. Masahiro Ishigami (Jpn) Japan                                                         0:03:37
117. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Bretagne                                                     0:03:40
118. Nicolas Malle (Fra) Bretagne                                                          0:03:55
119. Maxime Roger (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                
120. Vasili Strokau (Blr) Belarus                                                          0:04:17
121. Adam Sekanina (Cze) Czech Republic                                                    0:05:08
122. Stephen Bassett (USA) USA                                                             0:05:28
123. Darragh O'mahony (Irl) Ireland                                                        0:06:07
124. Jan Maas (Ned) Netherlands                                                            0:06:13
125. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Netherlands                                                      0:06:15
126. Mark Stewart (GBr) Great Britain                                                      0:07:21
127. Felix Gall (Aut) Austria                                                              0:08:26
128. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Netherlands                                                    0:08:56
129. Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Poland                                                            0:09:33
130. Adrien Garel (Fra) Bretagne                                                           0:10:01
131. Syver Wærsted (Nor) Norway                                                            0:12:47
132. Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain                                                    0:15:47
133. Wldy Sandoval Garzon (Col) Colombia                                                   0:16:29
134. Masaki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                           0:16:40
135. Mohsine Annachnach (Mar) Morocco                                                      0:19:41
136. Houcaine Sabbahi El (Mar) Morocco                                                     0:39:16
137. Lahcen Sabbahi (Mar) Morocco                                                          0:50:18